kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Zlatni kik boxer Pljevlja 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Aristonn
Boka Kotorska
City stars - Budva
FAVORIT BH
Ilidža Sarajevo
Jaki
kbk bar
KBK"081" PODGORICA
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
Perjanik
PLJEVLJA
Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
Sekutor
SKILL GYM TUZLA
Univerzumm
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL-Juniors (female) -65
LK-Cadets (male)-71
LK-Juniors (male) -57
LK-Juniors (male) -63,5
LK-Juniors (female) -65
LK-Seniors (male) -91
KL-Juniors (female) -65
T021A
138
3
BELMA ISOVIĆ (N. GRAD)
139
0
ŠOĆ SARA (KBK BK)
Medalists
1. BELMA ISOVIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
2. ŠOĆ SARA, Boka Kotorska
3. ----
3. ----
LK-Cadets (male)-71
R002
51
3
AMAR RASCIC (PV)
133
0
BENJAMIN DŽINDO (N. GRAD)
122
MIRSAD MEHANOVIC (KBKBR)
R024
51
3
AMAR RASCIC (PV)
122
0
MIRSAD MEHANOVIC (KBKBR)
Medalists
1. AMAR RASCIC, PLJEVLJA
2. MIRSAD MEHANOVIC, kbk bar
3. BENJAMIN DŽINDO, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
3. ----
LK-Juniors (male) -57
R017
98
3
SADIK GAŠI (REBEL)
134
0
BENJAMIN HOLJAN (N. GRAD)
Medalists
1. SADIK GAŠI, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. BENJAMIN HOLJAN, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
3. ----
3. ----
LK-Juniors (male) -63,5
R018
13
3
IMRAN KOLENOVIĆ (N. GRAD)
127
0
DAMJAN JOLIC (PERJANI)
Medalists
1. IMRAN KOLENOVIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
2. DAMJAN JOLIC, Perjanik
3. ----
3. ----
LK-Juniors (female) -65
R008
135
3
JELENA SCEKIC (PERJANI)
132
0
BELMA ISOVIĆ (N. GRAD)
57
TEODORA MILINKOVIC (PV)
R028
135
0
JELENA SCEKIC (PERJANI)
57
3
TEODORA MILINKOVIC (PV)
Medalists
1. TEODORA MILINKOVIC, PLJEVLJA
2. JELENA SCEKIC, Perjanik
3. BELMA ISOVIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
3. ----
LK-Seniors (male) -91
R010
58
0
MIRZA IMAMOVIĆ (MMA)
17
3
ELMIR GORAK (N. GRAD)
Medalists
1. ELMIR GORAK, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
2. MIRZA IMAMOVIĆ, SKILL GYM TUZLA
3. ----
3. ----