kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Zabok Open 2022.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Dječaci
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti poč.
PF - Starije kadetkinje poč.
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
LC - Stariji kadeti poč.
LC - Starije kadetkinje poč.
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
LC - Seniori
KL - Mlađi kadeti poč.
KL - Mlađe kadetkinje poč.
KL - Stariji kadeti poč.
KL - Starije kadetkinje poč.
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Juniorke
KL - Seniori
KL - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Starije kadetkinje -32
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
PF - Starije kadetkinje -32
B033
376
9
IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
375
11
ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. IVANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
B034
165
6
NIKA ARMAN (ZEUS)
435
0
LANA IVETIĆ (BTI)
478
GRETA MAREČIĆ (MINOTAU)
B035
388
8
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
240
11
LANA JURIŠIĆ (JASTREB)
442
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
B036
165
13
NIKA ARMAN (ZEUS)
478
3
GRETA MAREČIĆ (MINOTAU)
B037
240
0
LANA JURIŠIĆ (JASTREB)
442
6
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
B040
165
7
NIKA ARMAN (ZEUS)
442
0
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
Medalists
1. NIKA ARMAN, ZEUS
2. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI
3. GRETA MAREČIĆ, MINOTAUR
3. LANA JURIŠIĆ, JASTREB
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
B038
242
11
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
444
6
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
B039
379
6
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
421
0
ESTER BARIČEVIĆ (IMPACT)
B042
242
6
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
379
0
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. LORENA ZEBA, BTI
3. ESTER BARIČEVIĆ, IMPACT
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
B041
192
6
PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
236
0
LANA BUCIĆ (JASTREB)
447
VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
B043
192
12
PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
447
2
VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA
2. VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ, JASTREB
3. LANA BUCIĆ, JASTREB
3. ----