kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
ZABOK OPEN 2014
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
ARMUS
BROD
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CROATIA
DRAGON&SOKOL
HBD
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
KBV Ormož
KBV SEVNICA
KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
MAČE
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PAKRAC
PIT BULL, Zagreb
POLAČA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PRETORIAN
PTUJ
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
LC - Seniors (male) -69
KL - Seniors (male) -84
KL - Seniors (male) -94
KL - Seniors (female) -60
KL - Seniors (female) -65
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
589
2
DENIS KEKIĆ (CRO)
542
1
TONY RUBELJ (HBD)
436
0
ERIK BUZA (ARMUS)
485
3
FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOL)
589
3
DENIS KEKIĆ (CRO)
485
0
FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. DENIS KEKIĆ, CROATIA
2. FILIP GRBIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. TONY RUBELJ, HBD
3. ERIK BUZA, ARMUS
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
181
3
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
590
0
JAN MIHALJEVIĆ (CRO)
Medalists
1. IVAN SOVEC, ZMAJ
2. JAN MIHALJEVIĆ, CROATIA
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -69
587
2
DEAN BAIUTTI (CRO)
188
1
MARKO VRBANEC (ZMAJ)
194
OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ)
587
0
DEAN BAIUTTI (CRO)
194
3
OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ)
Medalists
1. OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK, ZMAJ
2. DEAN BAIUTTI, CROATIA
3. MARKO VRBANEC, ZMAJ
3. ----
KL - Seniors (male) -84
445
0
ANĐELKO ABRAMOVIĆ (KBK TD)
583
3
LEO PAVIČIĆ (CRO)
Medalists
1. LEO PAVIČIĆ, CROATIA
2. ANĐELKO ABRAMOVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniors (male) -94
581
0
JOSIP PERKOVIĆ (CRO)
454
0
JANUŠ PRAŠNIKAR (SEVNICA)
421
SAŠO VUKADINOVIČ (SEVNICA)
581
0
JOSIP PERKOVIĆ (CRO)
421
0
SAŠO VUKADINOVIČ (SEVNICA)
Medalists
1. JOSIP PERKOVIĆ, CROATIA
2. SAŠO VUKADINOVIČ, KBV SEVNICA
3. JANUŠ PRAŠNIKAR, KBV SEVNICA
3. ----
KL - Seniors (female) -60
180
3
DIANA MLADIĆ (ZMAJ)
592
0
MATEA DUJMIĆ (CRO)
Medalists
1. DIANA MLADIĆ, ZMAJ
2. MATEA DUJMIĆ, CROATIA
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniors (female) -65
501
3
ANA GRGURIĆ (KBK TD)
391
0
IVONA BANDULA (TIGAR)
582
MIROSLAVA MARIN (CRO)
501
2
ANA GRGURIĆ (KBK TD)
582
1
MIROSLAVA MARIN (CRO)
Medalists
1. ANA GRGURIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. MIROSLAVA MARIN, CROATIA
3. IVONA BANDULA, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----