kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
ZABOK OPEN 2014
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
ARMUS
BROD
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CROATIA
DRAGON&SOKOL
HBD
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
KBV Ormož
KBV SEVNICA
KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
MAČE
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PAKRAC
PIT BULL, Zagreb
POLAČA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PRETORIAN
PTUJ
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Boys begginers -28
PF - Boys begginers -32
PF - Boys begginers +32
PF - Girls begginers -28
PF - Girls begginers -32
PF - Boys -25
PF -Y. cadets beginners (male)-47
PF -Y. cadets beginners (male)+47
PF -Y. cadets beginners (female)-47
PF -Y. cadets beginners (female)+47
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
KL - Juniors (male) -57
KL - Juniors (male) -63
KL - Juniors (male) -69
KL - Juniors (male) -74
KL - Juniors (male) -79
KL - Juniors (male) -84
KL - Seniors (female) -65
PF - Boys begginers -28
401
ANDREJ FRANJČEC (BTI)
406
LUKA JAGARČEC (KBK MOS)
459
0
NIKOLA BELOŠEVIĆ (KRAPINA)
397
6
OLIVER KRNIĆ (IVNCG)
335
DAVID VRBANEC (KUTINA)
185
MAKSIM ŠENJUG (ZMAJ)
219
IVAN KUSANIĆ (TIGAR)
413
6
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
127
4
NENO KURTANJEK (MACE)
398
PATRIK JAKOPOVIĆ (IVNCG)
401
0
ANDREJ FRANJČEC (BTI)
406
6
LUKA JAGARČEC (KBK MOS)
397
7
OLIVER KRNIĆ (IVNCG)
335
10
DAVID VRBANEC (KUTINA)
185
2
MAKSIM ŠENJUG (ZMAJ)
219
6
IVAN KUSANIĆ (TIGAR)
413
13
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
398
3
PATRIK JAKOPOVIĆ (IVNCG)
406
6
LUKA JAGARČEC (KBK MOS)
335
0
DAVID VRBANEC (KUTINA)
219
8
IVAN KUSANIĆ (TIGAR)
413
3
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
406
0
LUKA JAGARČEC (KBK MOS)
219
5
IVAN KUSANIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. IVAN KUSANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. LUKA JAGARČEC, MOSLAVAC
3. BORNA STAKOR, MOSLAVAC
3. DAVID VRBANEC, KUTINA