kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
ZABOK OPEN 2014
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
ARMUS
BROD
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CROATIA
DRAGON&SOKOL
HBD
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
KBV Ormož
KBV SEVNICA
KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
MAČE
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PAKRAC
PIT BULL, Zagreb
POLAČA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PRETORIAN
PTUJ
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Younger cadets (female) -28
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
PF - Older cadets (female) -50
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
PF - Seniors (male) -84
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
PF - Younger cadets (female) -28
475
6
JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA)
498
0
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
308
LORENA HODAK (KBK)
475
6
JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA)
308
0
LORENA HODAK (KBK)
Medalists
1. JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ, POLAČA
2. LORENA HODAK, LEGEND
3. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
473
6
BRUNO MIKULIĆ (POLAČA)
29
0
VALENTINO PARAGI (PAKRAC)
Medalists
1. BRUNO MIKULIĆ, POLAČA
2. VALENTINO PARAGI, PAKRAC
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (female) -50
248
5
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
468
4
KLARA ERLIĆ (POLAČA)
477
IVANA BILIĆ-ERIĆ (KBK)
140
MARTA SVJETLIČIĆ (KBK)
514
LAURA PILJEK (IVNCG)
248
3
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
477
0
IVANA BILIĆ-ERIĆ (KBK)
140
10
MARTA SVJETLIČIĆ (KBK)
514
8
LAURA PILJEK (IVNCG)
248
6
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
140
0
MARTA SVJETLIČIĆ (KBK)
Medalists
1. LORENA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj
2. MARTA SVJETLIČIĆ, LEGEND
3. IVANA BILIĆ-ERIĆ, LEGEND
3. LAURA PILJEK, IVANIĆ GRAD
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
469
2
KLARA ERLIĆ (POLAČA)
522
4
NINA DUH (PTUJ)
265
NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
522
1
NINA DUH (PTUJ)
265
2
NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj
2. NINA DUH, PTUJ
3. KLARA ERLIĆ, POLAČA
3. ----
PF - Seniors (male) -84
467
5
DANIEL SAMIRIĆ (POLAČA)
532
10
VITO ČURIN (PTUJ)
Medalists
1. VITO ČURIN, PTUJ
2. DANIEL SAMIRIĆ, POLAČA
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
474
3
BRUNO MIKULIĆ (POLAČA)
156
0
IVAN MARTIĆ (KBK)
580
DANIJEL RUBELJ (HBD)
474
3
BRUNO MIKULIĆ (POLAČA)
580
0
DANIJEL RUBELJ (HBD)
Medalists
1. BRUNO MIKULIĆ, POLAČA
2. DANIJEL RUBELJ, HBD
3. IVAN MARTIĆ, LEGEND
3. ----