kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
ZABOK OPEN 2014
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
ARMUS
BROD
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CROATIA
DRAGON&SOKOL
HBD
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
KBV Ormož
KBV SEVNICA
KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
MAČE
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PAKRAC
PIT BULL, Zagreb
POLAČA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PRETORIAN
PTUJ
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Boys begginers -22
PF - Boys begginers -28
PF - Boys begginers -32
PF - Girls begginers -22
PF - Boys -25
PF - Girls -19
PF - Girls -22
PF - Girls +32
PF -Y. cadets beginners (male)-37
PF -Y. cadets beginners (female)-37
PF -Y. cadets beginners (female)-47
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (female) -28
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
PF - Older cadets (female) +65
PF - Juniors (female) -60
PF - Seniors (male) -63
LC - Older cadets (female) +65
LC - Juniors (female) -60
PF - Boys begginers -22
98
0
LEON NOVAK (BTI)
341
6
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
347
LUKA NESEK (BTI)
341
6
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
347
0
LUKA NESEK (BTI)
Medalists
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. LUKA NESEK, BTI
3. LEON NOVAK, BTI
3. ----
PF - Boys begginers -28
401
ANDREJ FRANJČEC (BTI)
406
LUKA JAGARČEC (KBK MOS)
459
0
NIKOLA BELOŠEVIĆ (KRAPINA)
397
6
OLIVER KRNIĆ (IVNCG)
335
DAVID VRBANEC (KUTINA)
185
MAKSIM ŠENJUG (ZMAJ)
219
IVAN KUSANIĆ (TIGAR)
413
6
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
127
4
NENO KURTANJEK (MACE)
398
PATRIK JAKOPOVIĆ (IVNCG)
401
0
ANDREJ FRANJČEC (BTI)
406
6
LUKA JAGARČEC (KBK MOS)
397
7
OLIVER KRNIĆ (IVNCG)
335
10
DAVID VRBANEC (KUTINA)
185
2
MAKSIM ŠENJUG (ZMAJ)
219
6
IVAN KUSANIĆ (TIGAR)
413
13
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
398
3
PATRIK JAKOPOVIĆ (IVNCG)
406
6
LUKA JAGARČEC (KBK MOS)
335
0
DAVID VRBANEC (KUTINA)
219
8
IVAN KUSANIĆ (TIGAR)
413
3
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
406
0
LUKA JAGARČEC (KBK MOS)
219
5
IVAN KUSANIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. IVAN KUSANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. LUKA JAGARČEC, MOSLAVAC
3. BORNA STAKOR, MOSLAVAC
3. DAVID VRBANEC, KUTINA
PF - Boys begginers -32
403
NOA POČEKAL (BTI)
390
MARKO KUSANIČ (TIGAR)
502
9
JAN ESTATIEV (KBK)
410
5
LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR)
128
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MACE)
481
1
PETAR MATIĆ (KBK)
234
8
IVAN KUSANIĆ (TIGAR)
396
MATEO RUSTJA (IVNCG)
480
ROKO MIHALJEVIĆ (KBK)
328
BORNA BUDISEVIĆ (KLOŠTAR)
403
3
NOA POČEKAL (BTI)
390
8
MARKO KUSANIČ (TIGAR)
502
5
JAN ESTATIEV (KBK)
128
10
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MACE)
234
11
IVAN KUSANIĆ (TIGAR)
396
3
MATEO RUSTJA (IVNCG)
480
4
ROKO MIHALJEVIĆ (KBK)
328
9
BORNA BUDISEVIĆ (KLOŠTAR)
390
6
MARKO KUSANIČ (TIGAR)
128
0
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MACE)
234
4
IVAN KUSANIĆ (TIGAR)
328
1
BORNA BUDISEVIĆ (KLOŠTAR)
390
6
MARKO KUSANIČ (TIGAR)
234
0
IVAN KUSANIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. MARKO KUSANIČ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. IVAN KUSANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ, MAČE
3. BORNA BUDISEVIĆ, KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
PF - Girls begginers -22
171
0
MELANI HALAPIR (BTI)
97
0
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
Medalists
1. MELANI HALAPIR, BTI
2. LORENA ZEBA, BTI
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Boys -25
84
6
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
12
0
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
340
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
84
6
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
340
0
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. LUCAS RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
3. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI
3. ----
PF - Girls -19
3
7
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
4
1
EMILI HALAPIR (BTI)
Medalists
1. ELENA ČVEK, BTI
2. EMILI HALAPIR, BTI
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Girls -22
507
0
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
11
0
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
508
MELANI HALAPIR (BTI)
11
7
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
508
0
MELANI HALAPIR (BTI)
Medalists
1. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI
2. MELANI HALAPIR, BTI
3. LORENA ZEBA, BTI
3. ----
PF - Girls +32
423
8
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
19
1
MICHELLE FRANJČEC (BTI)
506
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
318
2
TIJA ŠILES (PDKZ)
503
8
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
362
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
423
7
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
506
3
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
503
7
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
362
3
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
423
2
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
503
8
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
Medalists
1. ANA SOVEC, ZMAJ
2. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA
3. LUCIJA MRNJEC, LEGEND
PF -Y. cadets beginners (male)-37
482
0
FRAN VRBAN (KBK)
320
6
NEJC KOZOLE (PDKZ)
103
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (BTI)
320
7
NEJC KOZOLE (PDKZ)
103
10
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (BTI)
Medalists
1. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ, BTI
2. NEJC KOZOLE, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
3. FRAN VRBAN, LEGEND
3. ----
PF -Y. cadets beginners (female)-37
296
6
SARA RUSTJA (IVNCG)
172
0
LAURA FRANJČEC (BTI)
173
6
MATEA ZEBA (BTI)
550
1
ANĐELA JURIČEV GRGIĆ (HBD)
296
8
SARA RUSTJA (IVNCG)
173
9
MATEA ZEBA (BTI)
Medalists
1. MATEA ZEBA, BTI
2. SARA RUSTJA, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ANĐELA JURIČEV GRGIĆ, HBD
3. LAURA FRANJČEC, BTI
PF -Y. cadets beginners (female)-47
402
1
EMA POČEKAL (BTI)
381
5
TEA MAJOR (PAKRAC)
124
TENA BAUER (TIGAR)
381
0
TEA MAJOR (PAKRAC)
124
6
TENA BAUER (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. TENA BAUER, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. TEA MAJOR, PAKRAC
3. EMA POČEKAL, BTI
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
284
DIEGO PROSEN (LAV)
585
7
FRANCO KUŠEK (PITBZG)
577
2
LUCIJAN VODAS (IVNCG)
15
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
321
NEJC KOZOLE (PDKZ)
284
1
DIEGO PROSEN (LAV)
585
7
FRANCO KUŠEK (PITBZG)
15
6
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
321
1
NEJC KOZOLE (PDKZ)
585
0
FRANCO KUŠEK (PITBZG)
15
2
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
Medalists
1. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI
2. FRANCO KUŠEK, PIT BULL, Zagreb
3. NEJC KOZOLE, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
3. DIEGO PROSEN, LAV, Pula
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
566
1
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (BTI)
586
3
FRANCO KUŠEK (PITBZG)
311
2
BLAŽ TRNČIĆ (KLOŠTAR)
262
4
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
16
6
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
382
0
VEDRAN JOVIĆ (PAKRAC)
39
6
STJEPAN SEDAK (MACE)
244
1
TONI VUKOVIĆ (TGRSL)
586
4
FRANCO KUŠEK (PITBZG)
262
3
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
16
5
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
39
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (MACE)
586
2
FRANCO KUŠEK (PITBZG)
16
5
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
Medalists
1. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI
2. FRANCO KUŠEK, PIT BULL, Zagreb
3. STJEPAN SEDAK, MAČE
3. LOREN DOMBA, LAV, Pula
PF - Younger cadets (female) -28
475
6
JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA)
498
0
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
308
LORENA HODAK (KBK)
475
6
JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA)
308
0
LORENA HODAK (KBK)
Medalists
1. JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ, POLAČA
2. LORENA HODAK, LEGEND
3. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
568
0
LORENA HODAK (KBK)
287
6
LEA BAREC (IVNCG)
334
4
KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA)
5
2
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
287
0
LEA BAREC (IVNCG)
334
7
KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ, KUTINA
2. LEA BAREC, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI
3. LORENA HODAK, LEGEND
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
505
2
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
319
3
TIJA ŠILES (PDKZ)
251
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
457
2
MICHELLE KRSNIK (KRAPINA)
6
5
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
317
ZALA ROZINA (PDKZ)
319
1
TIJA ŠILES (PDKZ)
251
13
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
6
2
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
317
0
ZALA ROZINA (PDKZ)
251
3
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
6
1
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
Medalists
1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI
3. TIJA ŠILES, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
3. ZALA ROZINA, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
484
11
FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOL)
462
2
DOMAGOJ MERCLUFT (PAKRAC)
54
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
549
8
TONY RUBELJ (HBD)
343
7
DOMAGOJ VOJAKOVIĆ (BTI)
52
ANDREAS HLAD (TIGAR)
484
1
FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOL)
54
3
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
549
1
TONY RUBELJ (HBD)
52
7
ANDREAS HLAD (TIGAR)
54
1
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
52
4
ANDREAS HLAD (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. ANDREAS HLAD, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. TONY RUBELJ, HBD
3. FILIP GRBIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Older cadets (female) +65
246
3
IVONA ŠTEFANAC (TGRSL)
1
5
ANITA ŠANTOR (BTI)
487
FRANKA FONOVIĆ (BUDOL)
1
0
ANITA ŠANTOR (BTI)
487
6
FRANKA FONOVIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. FRANKA FONOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. ANITA ŠANTOR, BTI
3. IVONA ŠTEFANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ----
PF - Juniors (female) -60
562
1
LEILA PILAKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
364
2
MARIJA SVIBEN (NINJA)
13
0
MARTA MATEŠIĆ (BTI)
254
6
ANA ALABER (LAV)
364
0
MARIJA SVIBEN (NINJA)
254
6
ANA ALABER (LAV)
Medalists
1. ANA ALABER, LAV, Pula
2. MARIJA SVIBEN, NINJA
3. MARTA MATEŠIĆ, BTI
3. LEILA PILAKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Seniors (male) -63
130
0
MARKO ŠARKO (KBK)
8
0
KARLO VOJAKOVIĆ (BTI)
Medalists
1. MARKO ŠARKO, LEGEND
2. KARLO VOJAKOVIĆ, BTI
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (female) +65
387
0
ANJA TRKULJA (PAKRAC)
434
3
ANITA ŽILIĆ (ARMUS)
399
0
ANITA ŠANTOR (BTI)
302
3
DOROTEA BARIĆ (KBK)
434
0
ANITA ŽILIĆ (ARMUS)
302
3
DOROTEA BARIĆ (KBK)
Medalists
1. DOROTEA BARIĆ, LEGEND
2. ANITA ŽILIĆ, ARMUS
3. ANITA ŠANTOR, BTI
3. ANJA TRKULJA, PAKRAC
LC - Juniors (female) -60
558
0
MAJA ČREŠNJOVNJAK (KBKPKMS)
178
3
DIANA MLADIĆ (ZMAJ)
255
ANA ALABER (LAV)
357
DIANA TANUSHAJ (LAV)
14
MARTA MATEŠIĆ (BTI)
178
3
DIANA MLADIĆ (ZMAJ)
255
0
ANA ALABER (LAV)
357
0
DIANA TANUSHAJ (LAV)
14
0
MARTA MATEŠIĆ (BTI)
178
2
DIANA MLADIĆ (ZMAJ)
357
1
DIANA TANUSHAJ (LAV)
Medalists
1. DIANA MLADIĆ, ZMAJ
2. DIANA TANUSHAJ, LAV, Pula
3. ANA ALABER, LAV, Pula
3. MARTA MATEŠIĆ, BTI