kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
ZABOK OPEN 2014
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
ARMUS
BROD
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CROATIA
DRAGON&SOKOL
HBD
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
KBV Ormož
KBV SEVNICA
KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
MAČE
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PAKRAC
PIT BULL, Zagreb
POLAČA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PRETORIAN
PTUJ
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Girls +32
PF -Y. cadets beginners (male)-37
PF -Y. cadets beginners (male)-47
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
PF - Girls +32
423
8
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
19
1
MICHELLE FRANJČEC (BTI)
506
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
318
2
TIJA ŠILES (PDKZ)
503
8
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
362
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
423
7
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
506
3
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
503
7
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
362
3
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
423
2
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
503
8
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
Medalists
1. ANA SOVEC, ZMAJ
2. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA
3. LUCIJA MRNJEC, LEGEND
PF -Y. cadets beginners (male)-37
482
0
FRAN VRBAN (KBK)
320
6
NEJC KOZOLE (PDKZ)
103
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (BTI)
320
7
NEJC KOZOLE (PDKZ)
103
10
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (BTI)
Medalists
1. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ, BTI
2. NEJC KOZOLE, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
3. FRAN VRBAN, LEGEND
3. ----
PF -Y. cadets beginners (male)-47
346
1
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
331
7
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
210
6
ANTON BEKIĆ (TIGAR)
384
0
BORNA RADE (PAKRAC)
216
5
DAVID GRUDIĆ (TIGAR)
292
0
LUKA BAREC (IVNCG)
565
BRUNO VULAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
331
6
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
210
9
ANTON BEKIĆ (TIGAR)
216
2
DAVID GRUDIĆ (TIGAR)
565
5
BRUNO VULAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
210
1
ANTON BEKIĆ (TIGAR)
565
4
BRUNO VULAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. BRUNO VULAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. ANTON BEKIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. DAVID GRUDIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
284
DIEGO PROSEN (LAV)
585
7
FRANCO KUŠEK (PITBZG)
577
2
LUCIJAN VODAS (IVNCG)
15
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
321
NEJC KOZOLE (PDKZ)
284
1
DIEGO PROSEN (LAV)
585
7
FRANCO KUŠEK (PITBZG)
15
6
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
321
1
NEJC KOZOLE (PDKZ)
585
0
FRANCO KUŠEK (PITBZG)
15
2
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
Medalists
1. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI
2. FRANCO KUŠEK, PIT BULL, Zagreb
3. NEJC KOZOLE, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
3. DIEGO PROSEN, LAV, Pula
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
332
15
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
40
12
STJEPAN SEDAK (MACE)
316
6
ŽAN VRTAČNIK (PDKZ)
259
2
MATEJ KAŠTIGAR (LAV)
323
8
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
327
6
JOSIP PUSTAHIJA (KLOŠTAR)
552
8
NEJC KOROTAJ (ORMOŽ)
270
2
TONI VUKOVIĆ (TGRSL)
332
7
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
316
1
ŽAN VRTAČNIK (PDKZ)
323
4
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
552
3
NEJC KOROTAJ (ORMOŽ)
332
6
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
323
3
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
Medalists
1. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
2. LUKA LESKOVAR, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
3. ŽAN VRTAČNIK, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
3. NEJC KOROTAJ, KBV Ormož
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
50
9
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
543
3
NINO BRATUŠEK (PTUJ)
534
2
DEJAN DUH (PTUJ)
483
1
FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOL)
596
5
ŽAN VRTAČNIK (PDKZ)
588
2
TOMA BARIŠIĆ (PITBZG)
553
NEJC KOROTAJ (ORMOŽ)
50
5
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
534
2
DEJAN DUH (PTUJ)
596
8
ŽAN VRTAČNIK (PDKZ)
553
1
NEJC KOROTAJ (ORMOŽ)
50
7
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
596
0
ŽAN VRTAČNIK (PDKZ)
Medalists
1. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. ŽAN VRTAČNIK, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
3. DEJAN DUH, PTUJ
3. NEJC KOROTAJ, KBV Ormož
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
505
2
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
319
3
TIJA ŠILES (PDKZ)
251
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
457
2
MICHELLE KRSNIK (KRAPINA)
6
5
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
317
ZALA ROZINA (PDKZ)
319
1
TIJA ŠILES (PDKZ)
251
13
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
6
2
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
317
0
ZALA ROZINA (PDKZ)
251
3
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
6
1
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
Medalists
1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI
3. TIJA ŠILES, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
3. ZALA ROZINA, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
267
3
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
520
4
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
325
5
ZALA ROZINA (PDKZ)
594
9
MICHELLE KRSNIK (KRAPINA)
520
6
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
594
2
MICHELLE KRSNIK (KRAPINA)
Medalists
1. LARA VUZEM VAJDA, PTUJ
2. MICHELLE KRSNIK, KRAPINA
3. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ZALA ROZINA, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
530
1
TIMI SITAR (PTUJ)
59
2
ANDREAS HLAD (TIGAR)
139
LUKAS ŠEKRST (KBK)
400
DOMEN JERMAN (PDKZ)
41
JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK (MACE)
59
1
ANDREAS HLAD (TIGAR)
139
0
LUKAS ŠEKRST (KBK)
400
4
DOMEN JERMAN (PDKZ)
41
3
JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK (MACE)
59
3
ANDREAS HLAD (TIGAR)
400
4
DOMEN JERMAN (PDKZ)
Medalists
1. DOMEN JERMAN, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
2. ANDREAS HLAD, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK, MAČE
3. LUKAS ŠEKRST, LEGEND