kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
Od sada možete vidjeti i statističke podatke o natjecateljima, klubovima i natjecanjima te ranking natjecatelja i klubova.
Selected tournament:
WAKO Grand Prix BIH
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys beginners
PF - Girls beginners
PF - Boys
PF - Younger cadets begginers (male)
PF - Younger cadets begginers (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
LC - Older cadets beginners (male)
LC - Older cadets beginners (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets beginners (male)
KL - Older cadets beginners (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
K1 - Younger juniors (male)
K1 - Older juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
LK - Older cadets (male)
LK - Older cadets (female)
LK - Younger juniors (male)
LK - Younger juniors (female)
LK - Older juniors (male)
LK - Older juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Older cadets (male) -37
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
KL - Older cadets (male) -47
KL - Older cadets (male) -52
KL - Older cadets (male) -57
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
A083
864
0
VLADIMIR SAMARDŽIĆ (,,056")
6
3
ALDIN TAHIROVIC (ILID-SA)
225
AJDIN HABIBOVIĆ (KBSLT)
A085
863
0
SRĐAN TRIŠIĆ (,,056")
322
3
ANTONIO PETROV (MK STIP)
440
MUHAMED SEFEROVIĆ (TKDGLJ)
A086
6
2
ALDIN TAHIROVIC (ILID-SA)
225
1
AJDIN HABIBOVIĆ (KBSLT)
A087
322
3
ANTONIO PETROV (MK STIP)
440
0
MUHAMED SEFEROVIĆ (TKDGLJ)
A089
6
3
ALDIN TAHIROVIC (ILID-SA)
322
0
ANTONIO PETROV (MK STIP)
Medalists
1. ALDIN TAHIROVIC, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. ANTONIO PETROV, GLADIJATOR STIP
3. AJDIN HABIBOVIĆ, KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
3. MUHAMED SEFEROVIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most