kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
Od sada možete vidjeti i statističke podatke o natjecateljima, klubovima i natjecanjima te ranking natjecatelja i klubova.
Selected tournament:
WAKO Grand Prix BIH
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys beginners
PF - Girls beginners
PF - Boys
PF - Younger cadets begginers (male)
PF - Younger cadets begginers (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
LC - Older cadets beginners (male)
LC - Older cadets beginners (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets beginners (male)
KL - Older cadets beginners (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
K1 - Younger juniors (male)
K1 - Older juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
LK - Older cadets (male)
LK - Older cadets (female)
LK - Younger juniors (male)
LK - Younger juniors (female)
LK - Older juniors (male)
LK - Older juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Older cadets (male) -37
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
KL - Older cadets (male) -47
KL - Older cadets (male) -52
KL - Older cadets (male) -57
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
KL - Older cadets (male) -37
C057
816
3
IVANOVSKI DILAN (KBK.AS)
236
0
MAXIM CAZANZHI (MTEAM)
499
KENAN SMAKA (USORA)
11
MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
810
IVAN BAĆINA (VELEZ)
C059
816
2
IVANOVSKI DILAN (KBK.AS)
499
1
KENAN SMAKA (USORA)
C058
11
3
MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
810
0
IVAN BAĆINA (VELEZ)
C062
816
1
IVANOVSKI DILAN (KBK.AS)
11
2
MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
Medalists
1. MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. IVANOVSKI DILAN, KBK``AS``-DELCEVO
3. IVAN BAĆINA, Velež Nevesinje
3. KENAN SMAKA, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora