kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
Od sada možete vidjeti i statističke podatke o natjecateljima, klubovima i natjecanjima te ranking natjecatelja i klubova.
Selected tournament:
WAKO Grand Prix BIH
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys beginners
PF - Girls beginners
PF - Boys
PF - Younger cadets begginers (male)
PF - Younger cadets begginers (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
LC - Older cadets beginners (male)
LC - Older cadets beginners (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets beginners (male)
KL - Older cadets beginners (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
K1 - Younger juniors (male)
K1 - Older juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
LK - Older cadets (male)
LK - Older cadets (female)
LK - Younger juniors (male)
LK - Younger juniors (female)
LK - Older juniors (male)
LK - Older juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
A023
703
9
BILAL HODŽIĆ (TAEKYON)
311
4
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
719
STOJCEVSKI PAVEL (KBK.AS)
706
MUSTAFA ŠABOVIĆ (TAEKYON)
562
PETER VID SITAR (KBVS)
A025
703
12
BILAL HODŽIĆ (TAEKYON)
719
15
STOJCEVSKI PAVEL (KBK.AS)
A024
706
0
MUSTAFA ŠABOVIĆ (TAEKYON)
562
7
PETER VID SITAR (KBVS)
A027
719
0
STOJCEVSKI PAVEL (KBK.AS)
562
6
PETER VID SITAR (KBVS)
Medalists
1. PETER VID SITAR, Klub borilnih veščin Samurai
2. STOJCEVSKI PAVEL, KBK``AS``-DELCEVO
3. MUSTAFA ŠABOVIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
3. BILAL HODŽIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
A029
630
0
ABDULAH HAJDAREVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
205
6
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. ABDULAH HAJDAREVIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
A030
209
0
KRISTIJAN KOPREK (KUTINA)
35
6
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
A031
688
0
EMAN SALIHOVIC (BIHAĆ)
651
3
ARDIAN GORANA (ULCINJ)
A032
775
8
SANDIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
71
4
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ (BIHAC)
725
IMRAN OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
A033
35
4
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
651
10
ARDIAN GORANA (ULCINJ)
A034
775
7
SANDIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
725
0
IMRAN OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
A036
651
7
ARDIAN GORANA (ULCINJ)
775
9
SANDIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
Medalists
1. SANDIN DZAJIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
2. ARDIAN GORANA, Albulena
3. IMRAN OKERIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
3. IVAN AMBROZIC, 2002 - Odzak