001 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -32* | PILAV MUHAREM (KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno) |
WO 3:0 | MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
002 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -37* | AARON HODŽIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
PTF 3:0 | HAMZA PIPO (Fight) |
003 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -42 | MIRSAD HASIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
PTF 3:0 | FILIP DŽAJA (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
004 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -37* | AARON HODŽIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
PTF 3:0 | LOVRO BOŠNJAK (Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje) |
005 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -47 | LJUPKO VRDOLJAK (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
PTF 0:3 | TARIK OKERIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
006 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -47 | AMEL KLISURA (KBV FOJNICA) |
PTF 0:3 | AJDIN ALJIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
007 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -52 | AMEL TURKO (KBV FOJNICA) |
PTF 0:3 | HAMZA ZEJNIC (Fight) |
008 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -47 | TARIK OKERIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
PTF 3:0 | AJDIN ALJIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
009 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -52 | HAMZA ZEJNIC (Fight) |
WO 3:0 | ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
010 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -52 | ALDIN MUJAK (KBV FOJNICA) |
PTF 3:0 | IVAN KRIŽAN (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
011 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -57 | TARIK ČOKIĆ (KBS Golden team Kalesija) |
PTF 2:1 | EMIN PIPO (Fight) |
012 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -52 | HAMZA ZEJNIC (Fight) |
PTF 0:3 | ALDIN MUJAK (KBV FOJNICA) |
013 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | FARIS ALJIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
PTF 0:3 | ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
014 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | FARIS NERADIN (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
PTF 3:0 | BAKIR MUHAREMOVIC (Radnicki) |
015 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | MEHMEDALIJA PURIŠEVIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
PTF 3:0 | AJDIN KURTOVIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
016 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
RSC 3:0 | FARIS NERADIN (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
017 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | MEHMEDALIJA PURIŠEVIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
PTF 3:0 | ADMIR DELIBASIC (Fight) |
018 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -69 | IVAN DŽAJA (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
AB 3:0 | ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
019 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -69 | ADIN BAJRIĆ (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
PTF 3:0 | HARIS ĆORIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
020 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
RSC 3:0 | MEHMEDALIJA PURIŠEVIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
021 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -69 | IVAN DŽAJA (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
AB 0:3 | ADIN BAJRIĆ (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
022 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti +69 | ADI BAJRIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
PTF 0:3 | RIJAD OKERIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
023 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti +69 | ARNEL BULIC ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | NIKOLA NACEV (GLADIJATOR STIP) |
024 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti +69 | ABDULLAH HADŽIĆ (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
PTF 3:0 | MARIN ČULJAK (Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje) |
025 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti +69 | RIJAD OKERIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
PTF 1:2 | ARNEL BULIC ("ZINO" ) |
026 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti +69 | ABDULLAH HADŽIĆ (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
PTF 3:0 | KENAN GALIJAŠEVIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
027 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -42 | JASNA TOPIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
PTF 0:3 | NAIDA SAFIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
028 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti +69 | ARNEL BULIC ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | ABDULLAH HADŽIĆ (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
029 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -42 | NAIDA SAFIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
PTF 2:1 | ANESA HAMZIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
030 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -46 | MAJA OMIČEVIĆ (KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK) |
AB 0:3 | ČEDO PANTIĆ (KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA) |
031 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | HAJRIJA HUJDUR (KBS Golden team Kalesija) |
PTF 0:3 | MARIJA POPOVIĆ (KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA) |
032 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -60 | LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
PTF 1:2 | ANELA OMEROVIC (Radnicki) |
033 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -65 | AMILA SELMAN (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
PTF 0:3 | HANA MIDŽIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
034 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje +65 | ADNA BEHREM ("ZINO" ) |
AB 3:0 | GABRIJELA POLIĆ (Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje) |
035 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -65 | HANA MIDŽIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | MELISA MEHANOVIĆ (KBS Golden team Kalesija) |
036 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -57 | MUSTAFA BOŠNJAK (KBS Borac Jelah) |
PTF 3:0 | AMAR TOKMO (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
037 | 1/4 | LC - Juniori -63 | SABAHUDIN HRNJICA ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 2:1 | EMIR HADŽIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
038 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -57 | MUSTAFA BOŠNJAK (KBS Borac Jelah) |
PTF 0:3 | ARNEL ZUBERI (KBS Ljutoc Orasac) |
039 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -63 | SABAHUDIN HRNJICA ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 0:3 | AHMED BULJINA (KBV FOJNICA) |
040 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -63 | EDIS MEŠIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | DALVIR RAPKIĆ (KBS Golden team Kalesija) |
041 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -74 | MATEJ ĆORIĆ (KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK) |
PTF 0:3 | ADNAN DEDIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
042 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -63 | AHMED BULJINA (KBV FOJNICA) |
PTF 1:2 | EDIS MEŠIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
043 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -74 | ADNAN DEDIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
PTF 1:2 | MEHRIM BAŠIĆ (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
044 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -84 | AMAR JUSUPOVIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
PTF 3:0 | AMAR BRIGA (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
045 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -84 | ABDULAH SARAJLIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
PTF 3:0 | ADIS ALAJBEGOVIC (Fight) |
046 | 1/2 | LC - Juniorke -65 | EMA KOSOVAC (KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK) |
AB 0:3 | ELMA SALKIC (KBC "Bihać" ) |
047 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -84 | AMAR JUSUPOVIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
PTF 3:0 | ABDULAH SARAJLIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
048 | 1/1 | LC - Juniorke -65 | ELMA SALKIC (KBC "Bihać" ) |
PTF 3:0 | ADELISA ŠABANOVIĆ (KBV FOJNICA) |
049 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -69 | DOMAGOJ PERIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
PTF 2:1 | ELDIN VOJIC ("ZINO" ) |
050 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -74 | MARIO JUKIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
PTF 0:3 | IBRAHIM GVERIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
051 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -74 | IVAN KURAJA (Eagles SCM) |
PTF 3:0 | ADIS BEĆOVIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
053 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -74 | IBRAHIM GVERIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | IVAN KURAJA (Eagles SCM) |
054 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -79 | MATEO MILIČEVIĆ (KBV FOJNICA) |
PTF 3:0 | DOMAGOJ GLAVAŠ (Eagles SCM) |
055 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -84 | KENAN AHMETOVIĆ (KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK) |
RSC 0:3 | ZDESLAV KATAVIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
056 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -89 | AJDIN SALČIN (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
PTF 0:3 | MISLAV KATAVIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
057 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -94 | ANTE TURALIJA (Eagles SCM) |
PTF 1:2 | RAMIZ ŠEHOVIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
058 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -89 | MISLAV KATAVIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
PTF 3:0 | TONI MAMUŠA (Eagles SCM) |
059 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -94 | RAMIZ ŠEHOVIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
PTF 3:0 | LUKA ZOVKO (Eagles SCM) |
060 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori +94 | TOMISLAV GABRIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
PTF 0:3 | JOSIP SEMREN (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
061 | 1/1 | LC - Seniorke -60 | SAMRA MRŠO (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
PTF 1:2 | NAILA KRUPIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
062 | 1/1 | LC - Seniorke -70 | ELMA MEHMEDOVIĆ (KBS Golden team Kalesija) |
PTF 1:2 | TEA PAPIĆ (Eagles SCM) |