001 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -67 | VJEKOSLAV VUJANIĆ (Kickboxing klub B) |
0:3 | KENAN JAHIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
002 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -67 | MIHAEL HALLER (Kickboxing klub B) |
0:3 | ASMIR TAHIROVIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
003 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -71 | MATE SERTIĆ (OG GYM) |
0:3 | MARKO MERŇÁK (Panter Prešov) |
004 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -75 | FILIP VIDAK (HAMMER GYM) |
0:3 | DINO SABANOVIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
005 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -75 | ZEJD DŽANANOVIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
| MIŠO FRANCETIĆ (OG GYM) |
006 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -75 | JOSIP BILIĆ (AGRAM) |
0:3 | JURE SMOLE (Yaksha Combat Team Vogrsko) |
007 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -63,5 | DOMINIK STOJANIĆ (AGRAM) |
0:3 | HENRIK BJORKQISI (Wasa FightSport) |
008 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -67 | MAROŠ KUNDEK (Panter Prešov) |
| MARIO PETEK (LEON GYM) |
009 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -71 | MIROSLAV SMOLAR (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
3:0 K.O. | BORNA WERTAG (Kickboxing klub B) |
010 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -71 | IVAN BURSIĆ (SHARK GYM) |
KO | BLAŽ DOLINAR (Klub borilnih veščin Ljubljana - FCL) |
011 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -71 | MICHAL DRÁB (Panter Prešov) |
| GORAN KIHALIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
012 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -71 | OLIVER SUDAC (SHARK GYM) |
0:3 | DARIO VUGDELIJA (TITAN GYM) |
013 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -75 | DOMINIK BLOCH (ŁASKI KLUB SZTUK WALKI) |
3:0 | BENJAMIN BARCZA (DEBRECZEN) |
014 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -75 | TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
3:0 | TOMISLAV PUČKO (HAMMER GYM) |
015 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -75 | LUKÁŠ DEBNÁR (Panter Prešov) |
3:0 K.O. | EMANUEL HUKLEK (LEON GYM) |
016 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -75 | DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING) |
3:0 | MATEUZS NOVAK (ŁASKI KLUB SZTUK WALKI) |
017 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -81 | ARON SZIGETI (DEBRECZEN) |
1:2 | MATIJA VALENTIN OKIČIĆ (SHARK GYM) |
018 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -81 | BORIS BIGLBAUER (Kickboxing klub B) |
0:3 | FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING) |
019 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -81 | ROBERT MUJAGIĆ (TITAN GYM) |
0:3 RSC | DANIJEL CIFREK (LEON GYM) |
020 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -86 | DANIJEL JURAIĆ (IMPACT) |
0:3 K.O. | ARIJAN VRAČIĆ (Kickboxing klub B) |
021 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -86 | OGNJEN TOPALOVIC (KING) |
WO | IVICA ĆUBIĆ (MANGETSU) |
022 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -86 | JOSIP NIKOLIĆ (UNI RENT) |
2:1 | IVAN HORVAT (Kickboxing klub B) |
023 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -86 | MIROSLAV ODOLJEVIĆ (KING) |
2:1 | MATEJ TKALEC (Shadow) |
024 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -91 | JERNEJ ŠKERLAK (Shadow) |
0:3 K.O. | IBRAHIM OKANOVIĆ ("SPARTAK" CAZIN) |
025 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -91 | NINO TOLIĆ (ALFA TEAM) |
0:3 | LUKA JURIĆ (SVETI DUH) |
026 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -91 | TIGO GILJEVIĆ (MANGETSU) |
ODUST. | JOSIP PERKOVIĆ (CROATIA) |
027 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori +91 | HASIB BEKRIC (LEON GYM) |
1:2 | VEDRAN PUSKARIĆ (SHARK GYM) |
028 | 1/4 | LK - Seniorke -56 | KATARINA BENČINA (SVETI DUH) |
3:0 | ANČICA ANĐELIĆ (IMPACT) |
029 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -54 | ARIJAN VRBAN (Kickboxing klub B) |
0:3 | TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (MLADOST) |
030 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -57 | FILIP DUMIĆ (TITAN GYM) |
0:3 | EDIN SINANOVIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
031 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -60 | ROKO DOŽDOR (PIT BULL, Split) |
3:0 | PATRYK KOSTUREK (OYAMA Rzeszów) |
032 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -63,5 | BESMIR HELSHANI (MEGA CENTAR) |
AB | MAREK KARLÍK (Panter Prešov) |
033 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -63,5 | FILIP ROŽIĆ (HAMMER GYM) |
0:3 RSC | MATEUZS ZIETALA (ŁASKI KLUB SZTUK WALKI) |
034 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -81 | DINO VUKASOVIĆ (DALMACIJA) |
WO | LUKA VUKAS (KBK "Piranha Team" Sesvete) |
035 | 1/2 | LK - Seniorke -65 | VERONIKA CMAROVA (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
3:0 | MARIJA KOSI (MLADOST) |
036 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -67 | KENAN JAHIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
3:0 RSC | ROBERT KIRASIĆ (OG GYM) |
037 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -67 | ASMIR TAHIROVIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
3:0 K.O. | ERICH NIŽNIK (Panter Prešov) |
038 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -71 | MARKO MERŇÁK (Panter Prešov) |
WO | DAVOR GLUSČIC (SHARK GYM) |
039 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -71 | MARIN KIRASIĆ (OG GYM) |
0:3 K.O. | BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
040 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -75 | DINO SABANOVIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
0:3 | MIŠO FRANCETIĆ (OG GYM) |
041 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -75 | JURE SMOLE (Yaksha Combat Team Vogrsko) |
0:3 | IVAN STRINIĆ (UNI RENT) |
042 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -63,5 | HENRIK BJORKQISI (Wasa FightSport) |
3:0 RSC | VANJA REHAK (PIT BULL, Split) |
043 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -63,5 | IVAN ZIDAR (SVETI DUH) |
3:0 | TOMISLAV VUĐAN (LEON GYM) |
044 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -67 | MARIO PETEK (LEON GYM) |
0:3 | MIROSLAV MADZIN (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
045 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -67 | PETER FRANKO (Panter Prešov) |
WO | MANUEL FRAJT (KBK "Piranha Team" Sesvete) |
046 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -71 | MIROSLAV SMOLAR (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
3:0 RSC | IVAN BURSIĆ (SHARK GYM) |
047 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -71 | GORAN KIHALIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
0:3 | DARIO VUGDELIJA (TITAN GYM) |
048 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -75 | DOMINIK BLOCH (ŁASKI KLUB SZTUK WALKI) |
0:3 | TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
049 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -75 | LUKÁŠ DEBNÁR (Panter Prešov) |
2:1 | DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING) |
050 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -81 | MATIJA VALENTIN OKIČIĆ (SHARK GYM) |
AB | FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING) |
051 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -81 | DANIJEL CIFREK (LEON GYM) |
0:3 | IVAN ČUKLIN (PIT BULL, Split) |
052 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -86 | ARIJAN VRAČIĆ (Kickboxing klub B) |
WO | OGNJEN TOPALOVIC (KING) |
053 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -86 | JOSIP NIKOLIĆ (UNI RENT) |
AB | MIROSLAV ODOLJEVIĆ (KING) |
054 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -91 | IBRAHIM OKANOVIĆ ("SPARTAK" CAZIN) |
AB | LUKA JURIĆ (SVETI DUH) |
055 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -91 | JOSIP PERKOVIĆ (CROATIA) |
0:3 | MARKO VIDOVIĆ (OTOK) |
056 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori +91 | VEDRAN PUSKARIĆ (SHARK GYM) |
AB | NATO CVITAN (HBD) |
057 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori +91 | DOMAGOJ PRPIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
0:3 | DRAGAN DAJAKOVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
058 | 1/2 | LK - Seniorke -56 | ANA VIGNJEVIC (MEGA CENTAR) |
3:0 | KATARINA BENČINA (SVETI DUH) |
059 | 1/2 | LK - Seniorke -56 | MARIJA PETRIC (PIT BULL, Split) |
3:0 | VLADIMÍRA ŠMELKOVÁ (FORTIS Lučenec) |
060 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -86 | MARKO MILUN (MORNAR) |
3:1 | MATEJ SMOLJO (ALFA TEAM) |
061 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -91 | MATEO PANŽIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
3:0 K.O. | STJEPAN MOČILAC (SHARK GYM) |
062 | 1/1 | LK - Juniorke -60 | JAROSLAWA WAWRZYNIAK (ŁASKI KLUB SZTUK WALKI) |
0:3 | LUCIJA REGVAT (PIT BULL, Split) |
063 | 1/1 | LK - Seniorke -48 | KAROLINA KUBIAK (ŁASKI KLUB SZTUK WALKI) |
0:3 | EWA BULANDA (LUKS JAS-POL) |
064 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -54 | TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (MLADOST) |
ODUST. | DINO SUDIĆ (DALMACIJA) |
065 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -57 | EDIN SINANOVIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
0:3 | MUHAMET DESKAJ (PIT BULL, Split) |
066 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -60 | ROKO DOŽDOR (PIT BULL, Split) |
3:0 | AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING) |
067 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -63,5 | BESMIR HELSHANI (MEGA CENTAR) |
3:0 | MATEUZS ZIETALA (ŁASKI KLUB SZTUK WALKI) |
068 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -81 | DINO VUKASOVIĆ (DALMACIJA) |
AB | DAVOR KAMENJARIN (UNI RENT) |
069 | 1/1 | LK - Seniorke -65 | VERONIKA CMAROVA (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
3:0 | MONIKA BABIĆ (LEON GYM) |
070 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -67 | KENAN JAHIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
2:1 | ASMIR TAHIROVIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
071 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -71 | MARKO MERŇÁK (Panter Prešov) |
2:1 | BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
072 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -75 | MIŠO FRANCETIĆ (OG GYM) |
WO | IVAN STRINIĆ (UNI RENT) |
073 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -63,5 | HENRIK BJORKQISI (Wasa FightSport) |
0:3 RSC | IVAN ZIDAR (SVETI DUH) |
074 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -67 | MIROSLAV MADZIN (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
0:3 | PETER FRANKO (Panter Prešov) |
075 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -71 | MIROSLAV SMOLAR (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
3:0 RSC | DARIO VUGDELIJA (TITAN GYM) |
076 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -75 | TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
3:0 | LUKÁŠ DEBNÁR (Panter Prešov) |
077 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -81 | FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING) |
0:3 | IVAN ČUKLIN (PIT BULL, Split) |
078 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -86 | OGNJEN TOPALOVIC (KING) |
3:0 K.O. | JOSIP NIKOLIĆ (UNI RENT) |
079 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -91 | LUKA JURIĆ (SVETI DUH) |
3:0 | MARKO VIDOVIĆ (OTOK) |
080 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori +91 | NATO CVITAN (HBD) |
3:0 | DRAGAN DAJAKOVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
081 | 1/1 | LK - Seniorke -56 | ANA VIGNJEVIC (MEGA CENTAR) |
0:3 RSC | MARIJA PETRIC (PIT BULL, Split) |