kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
WAKO EUROPEAN CUP - KARLOVAC OPEN 2014
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
Area 7
Area 8
Area FC
Area LK
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
FC - Juniors (male) -60
FC - Juniors (male) -71
FC - Juniors (male) -75
FC - Juniors (male) -86
FC - Juniors (female) -56
FC - Seniors (male) -67
FC - Seniors (male) -71
FC - Seniors (male) -75
FC - Seniors (male) -81
FC - Seniors (male) -86
FC - Seniors (male) -91
FC - Seniors (male) +91
FC - Seniors (male) PROFI
FC - Seniors (female) -60
FC - Juniors (male) -60
793
3
LUKA HUNIĆ (PITBUL)
939
0
VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. LUKA HUNIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ, ARMUS
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Juniors (male) -71
940
3
SLAVKO ŽILIĆ (ARMUS)
730
0
DEJAN JUKIĆ (KNIN)
795
3
LUKA PRTENJAČA (PITBUL)
905
0
ADNAN VELADŽIĆ (FBH)
940
0
SLAVKO ŽILIĆ (ARMUS)
795
3
LUKA PRTENJAČA (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. LUKA PRTENJAČA, PIT BULL, Split
2. SLAVKO ŽILIĆ, ARMUS
3. ADNAN VELADŽIĆ, FAVORIT BH
3. DEJAN JUKIĆ, STAFFORD
FC - Juniors (male) -75
794
3
LUKA PLANTIĆ (PITBUL)
1452
0
ADAM BLAUHORN (TIGAR)
920
JOSIP KOLOBARIĆ (DUGIRAT)
794
3
LUKA PLANTIĆ (PITBUL)
920
0
JOSIP KOLOBARIĆ (DUGIRAT)
Medalists
1. LUKA PLANTIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. JOSIP KOLOBARIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. ADAM BLAUHORN, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
FC - Juniors (male) -86
1255
3
MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
291
0
JOSIP MIJAĆ (KNIN)
Medalists
1. MARCO OPŠIVAĆ, BUDOKAI
2. JOSIP MIJAĆ, STAFFORD
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Juniors (female) -56
906
3
AJLA VOJIĆ (FBH)
1080
0
KLAUDIA CICHOŃ (JAS-POL)
802
MAGDALENA RAGUŽ (PITBUL)
1166
DARIA POPOVIĆ (TITAN)
1402
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (IVNCG)
906
0
AJLA VOJIĆ (FBH)
802
3
MAGDALENA RAGUŽ (PITBUL)
1166
1
DARIA POPOVIĆ (TITAN)
1402
2
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (IVNCG)
802
0
MAGDALENA RAGUŽ (PITBUL)
1402
3
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. ANA FILIPOVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. MAGDALENA RAGUŽ, PIT BULL, Split
3. DARIA POPOVIĆ, TITAN GYM
3. AJLA VOJIĆ, FAVORIT BH
FC - Seniors (male) -67
546
0
STJEPAN BRČIĆ (JJK MAN)
602
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
908
IBRAHIM VELIĆ (FBH)
704
MAROŠ KUNDEK (PREŠOV)
718
NERDIN FEJZOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
602
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
908
0
IBRAHIM VELIĆ (FBH)
704
0
MAROŠ KUNDEK (PREŠOV)
718
3
NERDIN FEJZOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
602
0
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
718
3
NERDIN FEJZOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
Medalists
1. NERDIN FEJZOVIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. ANTE OPAČAK, KUTINA
3. MAROŠ KUNDEK, Panter Prešov
3. IBRAHIM VELIĆ, FAVORIT BH
FC - Seniors (male) -71
1282
0
MIROSLAV SMOLAR (KOŠICE)
786
3
FILIP DILBER (KNIN)
698
2
MICHAL DRÁB (PREŠOV)
911
1
SENAD FATKIĆ (FBH)
786
0
FILIP DILBER (KNIN)
698
3
MICHAL DRÁB (PREŠOV)
Medalists
1. MICHAL DRÁB, Panter Prešov
2. FILIP DILBER, STAFFORD
3. SENAD FATKIĆ, FAVORIT BH
3. MIROSLAV SMOLAR, Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE
FC - Seniors (male) -75
716
0
LUKÁŠ DEBNÁR (PREŠOV)
938
3
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
729
0
DAMIR BAGAVAC (KNIN)
211
3
RAYMOND GAASSAND STRAUME (NORWAY)
938
0
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
211
3
RAYMOND GAASSAND STRAUME (NORWAY)
Medalists
1. RAYMOND GAASSAND STRAUME, Fana
2. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS
3. DAMIR BAGAVAC, STAFFORD
3. LUKÁŠ DEBNÁR, Panter Prešov
FC - Seniors (male) -81
1022
3
TOMISLAV ŽIVKOVIĆ (HAMMER)
289
0
DENIS STRANIĆ (KNIN)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV ŽIVKOVIĆ, HAMMER GYM
2. DENIS STRANIĆ, STAFFORD
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Seniors (male) -86
801
3
ALEN BABIĆ (PITBUL)
596
0
CHRISTOPH MALLITS (ASVO)
Medalists
1. ALEN BABIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. CHRISTOPH MALLITS, ASVO KBC
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Seniors (male) -91
907
0
ANER KARAHODŽIĆ (FBH)
1251
3
BOJAN MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
Medalists
1. BOJAN MIŠKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI
2. ANER KARAHODŽIĆ, FAVORIT BH
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Seniors (male) +91
910
0
MURAT RAKOVIĆ (FBH)
1253
3
BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
Medalists
1. BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI
2. MURAT RAKOVIĆ, FAVORIT BH
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Seniors (male) PROFI
1486
3
JURRKO JUSSILA (WASAFS)
288
0
ANTO NAKIĆ (KNIN)
Medalists
1. JURRKO JUSSILA, Wasa FightSport
2. ANTO NAKIĆ, STAFFORD
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Seniors (female) -60
762
2
SANDRA SLOVÁKOVÁ (FORTIS)
941
1
MATEA JURAŠKOVIĆ (ARMUS)
366
LUCIA CMAROVA (KOŠICE)
762
0
SANDRA SLOVÁKOVÁ (FORTIS)
366
3
LUCIA CMAROVA (KOŠICE)
Medalists
1. LUCIA CMAROVA, Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE
2. SANDRA SLOVÁKOVÁ, FORTIS Lučenec
3. MATEA JURAŠKOVIĆ, ARMUS
3. ----