001 | 1/2 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-28 | BORNA BIZJAN (SUŠAK) |
1:11 | VIGH MÁTÉ (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
002 | 1/2 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-28 | LUKA HUŠAK (LAV, Pula) |
9:10 | SEBEN PÉTER (Debreczeni Team) |
003 | 1/8 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37 | FRAN DRVODELIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
AB | CSIERNYIK LEVENTE (Debreczeni Team) |
004 | 1/1 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-28 | VIGH MÁTÉ (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
8:2 | SEBEN PÉTER (Debreczeni Team) |
005 | 1/8 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37 | NIK JAMŠEK GROBELNIK (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
10:8 | GUSTAV VRTARIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
006 | 1/8 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37 | TIN HAJDUKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
ODUST. | ANTONIO LONČARIĆ (MAWASHI) |
007 | 1/8 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37 | LUKA LESKOVAR (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
| LUKA MIJO KOLOVRAT (TOMISLAV GYM) |
008 | 1/8 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37 | MARKO HRGIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
4:8 | MÁTÉ BONIFÁC FRANKÓ (Debreczeni Team) |
009 | 1/8 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37 | NEJC KOZOLE (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
| KRISTIAN LOVRIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
010 | 1/8 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37 | LUKA PLIVELIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
| JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (BTI) |
011 | 1/4 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37 | CSIERNYIK LEVENTE (Debreczeni Team) |
5:6 | NIK JAMŠEK GROBELNIK (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
012 | 1/4 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37 | ANTONIO LONČARIĆ (MAWASHI) |
9:7 | LUKA LESKOVAR (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
013 | 1/4 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37 | MÁTÉ BONIFÁC FRANKÓ (Debreczeni Team) |
8:4 | NEJC KOZOLE (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
014 | 1/4 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37 | JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (BTI) |
9:3 | FRAN VRBAN (SLATINA) |
015 | 1/2 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37 | NIK JAMŠEK GROBELNIK (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
4:8 | ANTONIO LONČARIĆ (MAWASHI) |
016 | 1/2 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37 | MÁTÉ BONIFÁC FRANKÓ (Debreczeni Team) |
7:2 | JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (BTI) |
017 | 1/8 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47 | SEVASTIAN KOTOV (CSKA) |
| LUKA PLIVELIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
018 | 1/1 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37 | ANTONIO LONČARIĆ (MAWASHI) |
4:5 | MÁTÉ BONIFÁC FRANKÓ (Debreczeni Team) |
019 | 1/8 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47 | ŠRAMEL KLEMEN (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
3:5 | ANTON BEKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
020 | 1/8 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47 | LUKA BAREC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
0:6 | DAVID GRUDIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
021 | 1/4 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47 | SEVASTIAN KOTOV (CSKA) |
11:3 | ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
022 | 1/4 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47 | ANTON BEKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
5:3 | ANDRO PUHARIĆ (MAWASHI) |
023 | 1/4 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47 | DAVID GRUDIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
6:0 | ANTONIO ŠULETNA (MAWASHI) |
024 | 1/4 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47 | MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK) |
5:4 | MÁRK HAMMER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
025 | 1/2 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47 | SEVASTIAN KOTOV (CSKA) |
1:0 | ANTON BEKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
026 | 1/2 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47 | DAVID GRUDIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
7:0 | MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK) |
027 | 1/8 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47 | PETAR JURIĆ (SLATINA) |
| MARKO KALIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
028 | 1/1 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47 | SEVASTIAN KOTOV (CSKA) |
7:4 | DAVID GRUDIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
029 | 1/8 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47 | TEODOR KULIĆ (SLATINA) |
| KARLO JUKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
030 | 1/4 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47 | MARKO KALIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
| ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
031 | 1/4 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47 | JAN ŠOŠTARIĆ (SUŠAK) |
1:6 | SEVASTIAN KOTOV (CSKA) |
032 | 1/4 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47 | KARLO JUKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
6:3 | MATEO DOMINIĆ (KUTINA) |
033 | 1/4 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47 | JURE STIPANOVIĆ (KBK Koper) |
6:4 | ANTON BEKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
034 | 1/2 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47 | ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
3:5 | SEVASTIAN KOTOV (CSKA) |
035 | 1/2 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47 | KARLO JUKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
16:9 | JURE STIPANOVIĆ (KBK Koper) |
036 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | MARK STUMPF (Debreczeni Team) |
6:1 | LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
037 | 1/1 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47 | SEVASTIAN KOTOV (CSKA) |
5:0 | KARLO JUKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
038 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | VIGH MÁTÉ (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
1:8 | DIEGO ALDIN (BURA) |
039 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | MARK STUMPF (Debreczeni Team) |
0:6 | DÁVID WOLF (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
040 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | DIEGO ALDIN (BURA) |
8:2 | JULEK GRABOŚ (Stowarzyszenie kick-boxing Beskid-Dragon) |
041 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI) |
11:1 | ANTONIO LONČARIĆ (MAWASHI) |
042 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | DÁVID WOLF (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
AB | DIEGO ALDIN (BURA) |
043 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | MARK STUMPF (Debreczeni Team) |
6:2 | TONI HRELJA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
044 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | HORVÁTH MARK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
9:2 | NEJC KOZOLE (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
045 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | DÁVID WOLF (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
7:1 | NIK JAMŠEK GROBELNIK (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
046 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | FRANCO KUŠEK (PIT BULL, Split) |
6:0 | RENE KALIMAN (TKD Kraljevica) |
047 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | LAURINCZ PÉTER (Debreczeni Team) |
2:0 | LEON BENEDETTI (SUŠAK) |
048 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI) |
4:2 | MARK STUMPF (Debreczeni Team) |
049 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | HORVÁTH MARK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
11:1 | MATEJ SARVAŠ (DRAGA) |
050 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | DÁVID WOLF (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
2:0 | FRANCO KUŠEK (PIT BULL, Split) |
051 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | LAURINCZ PÉTER (Debreczeni Team) |
3:4 | ARNEL ZUBERI (KBC "Bihać" ) |
052 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI) |
1:4 | HORVÁTH MARK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
053 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | DÁVID WOLF (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
1:0 | ARNEL ZUBERI (KBC "Bihać" ) |
054 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK) |
0:1 | DÁVID WOLF (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
055 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | HORVÁTH MARK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
1:7 | DÁVID WOLF (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
056 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | BLAŽ TRNČIĆ (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
1:3 | ERIK BERTOŠA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
057 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ŽAN VRTAČNIK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
AB | MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI) |
058 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | FRANCO KUŠEK (PIT BULL, Split) |
1:5 | KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
059 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | CSIERNYIK LEVENTE (Debreczeni Team) |
| LUKA MIJO KOLOVRAT (TOMISLAV GYM) |
060 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | LUKA GRAČNER (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
4:3 | STJEPAN SEDAK (MAČE) |
061 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | LOREN DOMBA (LAV, Pula) |
1:5 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
062 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | MÁTÉ BONIFÁC FRANKÓ (Debreczeni Team) |
4:5 | MIHAEL TOPIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
063 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | LUKA LESKOVAR (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
AB | MARKO HRGIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
064 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ANTONIO PELČIĆ (BURA) |
7:3 | HORVÁTH MARK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
065 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ANATOLIY NIKIFOROV (CSKA) |
10:1 | TONI HRELJA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
066 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | DÁVID WOLF (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:0 | ERIK BERTOŠA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
067 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ŽAN VRTAČNIK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
3:1 | LACZÓ TAMÁS (Debreczeni Team) |
068 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:0 | CSIERNYIK LEVENTE (Debreczeni Team) |
069 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | LUKA GRAČNER (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
3:1 | ERŐS PATRIK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
070 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:5 | MIHAEL TOPIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
071 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | LUKA LESKOVAR (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
0:6 | FLACK MÁRK (Debreczeni Team) |
072 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ANTONIO PELČIĆ (BURA) |
9:1 | DUSÁN TÓTH (Debreczeni Team) |
073 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ANATOLIY NIKIFOROV (CSKA) |
9:4 | BENCE ZAJÁCZ (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
074 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | DÁVID WOLF (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
2:1 | ŽAN VRTAČNIK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
075 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:0 | LUKA GRAČNER (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
076 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
5:2 | FLACK MÁRK (Debreczeni Team) |
077 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ANTONIO PELČIĆ (BURA) |
1:6 | ANATOLIY NIKIFOROV (CSKA) |
078 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | DÁVID WOLF (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
AB | KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
079 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
3:6 | ANATOLIY NIKIFOROV (CSKA) |
080 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ŽAN VRTAČNIK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
1:9 | ANATOLIY NIKIFOROV (CSKA) |
081 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
5:7 | ANATOLIY NIKIFOROV (CSKA) |
082 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ISMAR TOROMANOVIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
| DOMINIK HERŠAK (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
083 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
3:2 | JAN HUŠAK (LAV, Pula) |
084 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | LAN KOKOL (KBV Ormož) |
7:0 | STJEPAN SEDAK (MAČE) |
085 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ADIS ŠUŠNJAR (KBC "Bihać" ) |
| VLADIMIR BUZAK (TOMISLAV GYM) |
086 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | TIMOTEJ ZAVEC (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
5:2 | MATEJ KAŠTIGAR (LAV, Pula) |
087 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ANATOLIY NIKIFOROV (CSKA) |
11:8 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
088 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | DOMINIK HERŠAK (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
0:6 | BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
089 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
2:4 | KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
090 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | FLACK MÁRK (Debreczeni Team) |
5:1 | MATEUSZ PIETRZYK (Stowarzyszenie kick-boxing Beskid-Dragon) |
091 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | LAN KOKOL (KBV Ormož) |
7:4 | LACZÓ TAMÁS (Debreczeni Team) |
092 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ADIS ŠUŠNJAR (KBC "Bihać" ) |
6:5 | ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
093 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | TIMOTEJ ZAVEC (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
6:3 | ERŐS PATRIK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
094 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | BENEDEK DÉNES (Debreczeni Team) |
1:7 | ANDREY STRIZHAKOV (CSKA) |
095 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ANATOLIY NIKIFOROV (CSKA) |
5:3 | BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
096 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
3:4 | FLACK MÁRK (Debreczeni Team) |
097 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | LAN KOKOL (KBV Ormož) |
1:6 | ADIS ŠUŠNJAR (KBC "Bihać" ) |
098 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | TIMOTEJ ZAVEC (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
2:7 | ANDREY STRIZHAKOV (CSKA) |
099 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ANATOLIY NIKIFOROV (CSKA) |
5:4 | FLACK MÁRK (Debreczeni Team) |
100 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ADIS ŠUŠNJAR (KBC "Bihać" ) |
4:6 | ANDREY STRIZHAKOV (CSKA) |
101 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | ŽAN FERME (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
6:0 | ISTVÁN MAGYAR (Debreczeni Team) |
102 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ANATOLIY NIKIFOROV (CSKA) |
6:10 | ANDREY STRIZHAKOV (CSKA) |
103 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | TIMOTEJ ZAVEC (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
3:4 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
104 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | DEJAN DUH (PTUJ) |
7:0 | VLATKO PERKOVIĆ (VISOČICA) |
105 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | ŽAN FERME (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
| FRAN CINDRIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
106 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | LAN KOKOL (KBV Ormož) |
1:6 | NAGY ZALAN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
107 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
5:3 | FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
108 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
7:5 | BENEDEK DÉNES (Debreczeni Team) |
109 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | DEJAN DUH (PTUJ) |
5:4 | ANDREY STRIZHAKOV (CSKA) |
110 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | ALEX TRIEBEL (ŠK Triebel) |
7:6 | CSÁK BOLDIZSÁR (Debreczeni Team) |
111 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
1:11 | LAKATOS ISTVÁN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
112 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | ARMEN HOTI (BURA) |
0:6 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
113 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | ŽAN FERME (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
2:3 | NAGY ZALAN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
114 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
3:1 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
115 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | DEJAN DUH (PTUJ) |
6:1 | ALEX TRIEBEL (ŠK Triebel) |
116 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | LAKATOS ISTVÁN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
1:5 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
117 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | NAGY ZALAN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
5:4 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
118 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | DEJAN DUH (PTUJ) |
0:3 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
120 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | NAGY ZALAN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
5:3 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |