001 | 1/8 | PF - Juniori -69 | ROK VRTAČNIK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
8:7 | LAURINCZ ZOLTÁN (Debreczeni Team) |
002 | 1/8 | PF - Juniori -69 | SALVEDIN KEKIC (HUETTER) |
10:0 | ALEN SABO (SLATINA) |
003 | 1/8 | PF - Juniori -69 | UWE BRAUNRATH (ASVO KBC) |
5:11 | BASARA ROBERT (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
004 | 1/8 | PF - Juniori -69 | TIBOR HODBOD (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
3:13 | BÁLINT ZOLTÁN (Debreczeni Team) |
005 | 1/8 | PF - Juniori -69 | MARKO BACAK (HUETTER) |
| DINO BENEDETTI (SUŠAK) |
006 | 1/4 | PF - Juniori -69 | ROK VRTAČNIK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
13:7 | SALVEDIN KEKIC (HUETTER) |
007 | 1/4 | PF - Juniori -69 | BASARA ROBERT (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
10:2 | RICCARDO GARBUIO (Power Gym e Fitness) |
008 | 1/4 | PF - Juniori -69 | BÁLINT ZOLTÁN (Debreczeni Team) |
0:11 | SIMONE DEVITA (KBA a.s.d.) |
009 | 1/4 | PF - Juniori -69 | DINO BENEDETTI (SUŠAK) |
0:10 | ROHONCZI JENO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
010 | 1/2 | PF - Juniori -69 | ROK VRTAČNIK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
5:7 | BASARA ROBERT (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
011 | 1/2 | PF - Juniori -69 | SIMONE DEVITA (KBA a.s.d.) |
8:5 | ROHONCZI JENO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
012 | 1/4 | PF - Juniori -74 | DAVIDE GUFFANTI (KBA a.s.d.) |
7:2 | HARIS HADŽIPAŠIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
013 | 1/1 | PF - Juniori -69 | BASARA ROBERT (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
7:5 | SIMONE DEVITA (KBA a.s.d.) |
014 | 1/4 | PF - Juniori -74 | ERDEI BRUNO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
3:2 | BASARA ROBERT (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
015 | 1/2 | PF - Juniori -74 | DAVIDE GUFFANTI (KBA a.s.d.) |
6:0 | SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
016 | 1/2 | PF - Juniori -74 | ERDEI BRUNO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:3 | ROK VRTAČNIK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
019 | 1/1 | PF - Juniori -74 | DAVIDE GUFFANTI (KBA a.s.d.) |
8:9 | ERDEI BRUNO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
023 | 1/1 | PF - Juniori -89 | HARANGOZÓ GÁBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
6:11 | JANNIK JAKOBS (Eagle-Kai Karate) |
024 | 1/1 | PF - Juniori +94 | MARINO ŠTEFANAC (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
6:0 | MARIN ORLOVIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
025 | 1/2 | PF - Juniorke -50 | NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TIGAR, Slunj) |
5:4 | KLARA ERLIĆ (POLAČA) |
026 | 1/8 | PF - Juniorke -55 | ŠEJLA HADŽIEFENDIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
0:2 | KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (MAWASHI) |
027 | 1/1 | PF - Juniorke -50 | KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (MAWASHI) |
9:4 | NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TIGAR, Slunj) |
028 | 1/8 | PF - Juniorke -55 | LUCIJA POLOVINA (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
8:3 | FANIKA HLUBOCKI (LAV, Pula) |
029 | 1/4 | PF - Juniorke -55 | KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (MAWASHI) |
7:4 | BARTELME EVA (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
030 | 1/4 | PF - Juniorke -55 | LARA DESPOT (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
14:11 | DOMINIKA KARCHOVA (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
031 | 1/4 | PF - Juniorke -55 | LUCIJA POLOVINA (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
6:3 | KARLA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA) |
032 | 1/4 | PF - Juniorke -55 | MELINDA RAMADANI (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
11:5 | EMA ILIĆ (SUŠAK) |
033 | 1/2 | PF - Juniorke -55 | KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (MAWASHI) |
5:0 | LARA DESPOT (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
034 | 1/2 | PF - Juniorke -55 | LUCIJA POLOVINA (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
6:2 | MELINDA RAMADANI (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
035 | 1/4 | PF - Juniorke -60 | KRISTINA BOGATAJ (KIT IZOLA) |
5:11 | DOMINIKA KARCHOVA (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
036 | 1/1 | PF - Juniorke -55 | KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (MAWASHI) |
2:3 | LUCIJA POLOVINA (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
037 | 1/4 | PF - Juniorke -60 | SZABO DORINA (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
2:0 | PETRA MISKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
038 | 1/4 | PF - Juniorke -60 | DORA GOLAC (DRAGA) |
4:2 | ANA ALABER (LAV, Pula) |
039 | 1/4 | PF - Juniorke -60 | KATA ŠARE (VELEBIT) |
6:0 | MARTA MATEŠIĆ (BTI) |
040 | 1/2 | PF - Juniorke -60 | DOMINIKA KARCHOVA (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
0:7 | SZABO DORINA (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
041 | 1/2 | PF - Juniorke -60 | DORA GOLAC (DRAGA) |
3:5 | KATA ŠARE (VELEBIT) |
042 | 1/4 | PF - Juniorke -65 | KARMEN GALAC (VELEBIT) |
4:5 | TJAŠA KOVAČIČ (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
043 | 1/1 | PF - Juniorke -60 | SZABO DORINA (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
3:0 | KATA ŠARE (VELEBIT) |
044 | 1/4 | PF - Juniorke -65 | PETRA MISKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
| ANĐELA STANIĆ (MAWASHI) |
045 | 1/4 | PF - Juniorke -65 | EVITA-LARA BRKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
9:1 | KRISTINA BOGATAJ (KIT IZOLA) |
046 | 1/2 | PF - Juniorke -65 | TJAŠA KOVAČIČ (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
AB | ANĐELA STANIĆ (MAWASHI) |
047 | 1/2 | PF - Juniorke -65 | EVITA-LARA BRKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
7:1 | MAGDALENA HOLZINGER (ASVO KBC) |
048 | 1/2 | PF - Juniorke -70 | NIKOLINA ĆATLAK (MAWASHI) |
0:1 | YASMINA BULICH (CSKA) |
049 | 1/2 | PF - Juniorke -70 | KRISTINA TOMLJENOVIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
4:7 | KARMEN GALAC (VELEBIT) |
050 | 1/1 | PF - Juniorke -65 | ANĐELA STANIĆ (MAWASHI) |
3:0 | EVITA-LARA BRKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
051 | 1/2 | PF - Juniorke +70 | ANITA ŠANTOR (BTI) |
0:2 | YASMINA BULICH (CSKA) |
052 | 1/1 | PF - Juniorke -70 | YASMINA BULICH (CSKA) |
3:5 | KARMEN GALAC (VELEBIT) |
053 | 1/1 | PF - Juniorke +70 | YASMINA BULICH (CSKA) |
3:2 | ELA FILIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
054 | 1/1 | PF - Seniorke -50 | NINA RESNIK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
0:2 | SZONJA TOROK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
055 | 1/2 | PF - Seniorke -55 | KARLA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA) |
6:0 | ROMINA STRAMARE (Power Gym e Fitness) |
056 | 1/2 | PF - Seniorke -55 | NOEMI BATTILANA (KBA a.s.d.) |
3:8 | FANIKA HLUBOCKI (LAV, Pula) |
057 | 1/4 | PF - Seniorke -60 | ROMINA STRAMARE (Power Gym e Fitness) |
1:7 | KATA ŠARE (VELEBIT) |
058 | 1/1 | PF - Seniorke -55 | KARLA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA) |
7:6 | FANIKA HLUBOCKI (LAV, Pula) |
059 | 1/4 | PF - Seniorke -60 | PETRA MISKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
2:1 | ANA ALABER (LAV, Pula) |
060 | 1/4 | PF - Seniorke -60 | NOEMI BATTILANA (KBA a.s.d.) |
11:9 | ANDREA BRNIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
061 | 1/2 | PF - Seniorke -60 | KATA ŠARE (VELEBIT) |
2:1 | PETRA MISKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
062 | 1/2 | PF - Seniorke -60 | NOEMI BATTILANA (KBA a.s.d.) |
3:2 | VIKTORIA HADER (ASVO KBC) |
063 | 1/2 | PF - Seniorke -65 | ANĐELA STANIĆ (MAWASHI) |
6:0 | VIKTORIA HADER (ASVO KBC) |
064 | 1/2 | PF - Seniorke -65 | KATERINA GALLUSOVA (Czech Kickboxing Federation) |
0:2 | VEDRANA HALINČIĆ (JASTREB) |
065 | 1/1 | PF - Seniorke -60 | KATA ŠARE (VELEBIT) |
3:0 | NOEMI BATTILANA (KBA a.s.d.) |
066 | 1/1 | PF - Seniorke -65 | ANĐELA STANIĆ (MAWASHI) |
0:1 | VEDRANA HALINČIĆ (JASTREB) |
067 | 1/4 | PF - Seniorke -70 | DEBORAH DEVITA (KBA a.s.d.) |
6:0 | JANA HOROVA (Czech Kickboxing Federation) |
068 | 1/2 | PF - Seniorke -70 | NIKOLINA ĆATLAK (MAWASHI) |
2:1 | KATERINA GALLUSOVA (Czech Kickboxing Federation) |
069 | 1/2 | PF - Seniorke -70 | DEBORAH DEVITA (KBA a.s.d.) |
2:6 | ANA ZNAOR (SUŠAK) |
070 | 1/4 | PF - Seniorke +70 | KERSTIN HAHN (HUETTER) |
0:6 | ELA FILIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
071 | 1/1 | PF - Seniorke -70 | ANA ZNAOR (SUŠAK) |
5:3 | NIKOLINA ĆATLAK (MAWASHI) |
072 | 1/2 | PF - Seniorke +70 | ELA FILIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
5:3 | DEBORAH DEVITA (KBA a.s.d.) |
073 | 1/2 | PF - Seniorke +70 | ANGELICA SCHMIDT (HUETTER) |
| JANA HOROVA (Czech Kickboxing Federation) |
074 | 1/1 | PF - Veterani -84 | BOJAN HOMOVEC (KIT IZOLA) |
AB | DEZSŐ DEBRECZENI (Debreczeni Team) |
075 | 1/1 | PF - Seniorke +70 | ELA FILIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
6:0 | JANA HOROVA (Czech Kickboxing Federation) |
076 | 1/1 | PF - Veterani -94 | MATTEO ROLLA (KBA a.s.d.) |
| BOJAN HOMOVEC (KIT IZOLA) |
077 | 1/2 | PF - Veterani +94 | MATTEO ROLLA (KBA a.s.d.) |
| BOJAN HOMOVEC (KIT IZOLA) |
078 | 1/8 | PF - Grand ch. juniori | DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (Dynamite team) |
5:8 | JAKOV ILIČIĆ (MAWASHI) |
079 | 1/1 | PF - Veterani +94 | BOJAN HOMOVEC (KIT IZOLA) |
3:8 | ISTVÁN TÓTH (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
080 | 1/8 | PF - Grand ch. juniori | KISS ROLAND (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
3:9 | JANNIK JAKOBS (Eagle-Kai Karate) |
081 | 1/8 | PF - Grand ch. juniori | VERES ROLAND (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
| BASARA ROBERT (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
082 | 1/8 | PF - Grand ch. juniori | ROHONCZI JENO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
| MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
083 | 1/8 | PF - Grand ch. juniori | ERDEI BRUNO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
| MARINO ŠTEFANAC (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
084 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. juniori | JAKOV ILIČIĆ (MAWASHI) |
4:6 | JANNIK JAKOBS (Eagle-Kai Karate) |
085 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. juniori | VERES ROLAND (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
2:3 | ELIJAH EVERILL (Top Ten Team) |
086 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. juniori | ROHONCZI JENO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
0:4 | DÁVID OPAUSZKI (Debreczeni Team) |
087 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. juniori | ERDEI BRUNO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
7:5 | JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI) |
088 | 1/2 | PF - Grand ch. juniori | JANNIK JAKOBS (Eagle-Kai Karate) |
5:3 | ELIJAH EVERILL (Top Ten Team) |
089 | 1/2 | PF - Grand ch. juniori | DÁVID OPAUSZKI (Debreczeni Team) |
AB | ERDEI BRUNO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
090 | 1/8 | PF - Grand ch. juniorke | SZABO DORINA (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:7 | ELA FILIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
091 | 1/1 | PF - Grand ch. juniori | JANNIK JAKOBS (Eagle-Kai Karate) |
3:4 | ERDEI BRUNO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
092 | 1/8 | PF - Grand ch. juniorke | PETRA MISKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
| KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (MAWASHI) |
093 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. juniorke | ELA FILIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
6:3 | ALISHA JAKOBS (Eagle-Kai Karate) |
094 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. juniorke | LUCIJA POLOVINA (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
2:4 | ANĐELA STANIĆ (MAWASHI) |
095 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. juniorke | KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (MAWASHI) |
7:1 | YASMINA BULICH (CSKA) |
096 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. juniorke | PETRA LONČAR (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
6:3 | NIKOLINA ĆATLAK (MAWASHI) |
097 | 1/2 | PF - Grand ch. juniorke | ELA FILIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
AB | ANĐELA STANIĆ (MAWASHI) |
098 | 1/2 | PF - Grand ch. juniorke | KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (MAWASHI) |
5:7 | PETRA LONČAR (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
099 | 1/8 | PF - Grand ch. seniori | STEPAN TROFIMOV (CSKA) |
2:6 | VERES ALEX (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
100 | 1/1 | PF - Grand ch. juniorke | ELA FILIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
5:4 | PETRA LONČAR (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
101 | 1/8 | PF - Grand ch. seniori | MAXIM FADEEV (CSKA) |
AB | TILEN ZAJC (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
102 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. seniori | VERES ALEX (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
4:1 | ANDREA ONGARO (KBA a.s.d.) |
103 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. seniori | VIACHESLAV SHCHERBAKOV (CSKA) |
6:0 | JAKOV ILIČIĆ (MAWASHI) |
104 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. seniori | MAXIM FADEEV (CSKA) |
4:6 | JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI) |
105 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. seniori | PIETRO COMETTI (KBA a.s.d.) |
9:6 | KRISZTIAN JAROSZKIEVICZ (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
106 | 1/2 | PF - Grand ch. seniori | VERES ALEX (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
3:2 | VIACHESLAV SHCHERBAKOV (CSKA) |
107 | 1/2 | PF - Grand ch. seniori | JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI) |
7:6 | PIETRO COMETTI (KBA a.s.d.) |
108 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. seniorke | KATERINA GALLUSOVA (Czech Kickboxing Federation) |
5:2 | PETRA LONČAR (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
109 | 1/1 | PF - Grand ch. seniori | VERES ALEX (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:5 | JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI) |
110 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. seniorke | ANĐELA STANIĆ (MAWASHI) |
5:6 | VEDRANA HALINČIĆ (JASTREB) |
111 | 1/2 | PF - Grand ch. seniorke | KATERINA GALLUSOVA (Czech Kickboxing Federation) |
5:4 | ELA FILIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
112 | 1/2 | PF - Grand ch. seniorke | VEDRANA HALINČIĆ (JASTREB) |
13:12 | ANA ZNAOR (SUŠAK) |
113 | 1/1 | PF - Grand ch. seniorke | KATERINA GALLUSOVA (Czech Kickboxing Federation) |
1:4 | VEDRANA HALINČIĆ (JASTREB) |