001 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | MARKO BIŠKIĆ (SUŠAK) |
8:2 | JAN HUŠAK (LAV, Pula) |
002 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
4:5 | SOLDI RICCARDO (Dynamite team) |
003 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | GRIGORIY LANGAVIY (CSKA) |
6:0 | ALVIN GLAVIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
004 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | GABRIJEL DRAŽIĆ (SUŠAK) |
0:6 | PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ) |
005 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | GERGELY BENCE (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
4:5 | SVEN HOJS (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
006 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | MARKO BIŠKIĆ (SUŠAK) |
0:6 | SOLDI RICCARDO (Dynamite team) |
007 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | GRIGORIY LANGAVIY (CSKA) |
4:1 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
008 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ) |
3:0 | BOTOND HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
009 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | SVEN HOJS (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
5:2 | ISMAR OMIČEVIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
010 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | SOLDI RICCARDO (Dynamite team) |
1:7 | GRIGORIY LANGAVIY (CSKA) |
011 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ) |
0:3 | SVEN HOJS (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
012 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | GRIGORIY LANGAVIY (CSKA) |
8:3 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
013 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | GRIGORIY LANGAVIY (CSKA) |
6:1 | SVEN HOJS (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
014 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | GERGŐ KRUCSAI (Debreczeni Team) |
5:2 | RENE RISTOVSKI (KIT IZOLA) |
015 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | HRABOVSZKI DONÁT (Debreczeni Team) |
3:1 | SOLDI RICCARDO (Dynamite team) |
016 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | DANIIL SOKOLOVSKIY (CSKA) |
5:1 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
017 | 1/2 | PF - Juniori -79 | SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
3:7 | JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI) |
017 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
| TIMI SITAR (PTUJ) |
018 | 1/2 | PF - Juniori -79 | DÁVID OPAUSZKI (Debreczeni Team) |
11:6 | JAKOV ILIČIĆ (MAWASHI) |
018 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | BOTOND HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
0:3 | SEBASTJAN LAZAR (KIT IZOLA) |
019 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | GRIGORIY LANGAVIY (CSKA) |
3:4 | GERGŐ KRUCSAI (Debreczeni Team) |
020 | 1/2 | PF - Juniori -84 | HARANGOZÓ GÁBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
5:9 | JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI) |
020 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | HRABOVSZKI DONÁT (Debreczeni Team) |
0:1 | NAGY ZALAN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
021 | 1/1 | PF - Juniori -79 | JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI) |
6:4 | DÁVID OPAUSZKI (Debreczeni Team) |
021 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | DANIIL SOKOLOVSKIY (CSKA) |
5:0 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
022 | 1/1 | PF - Juniori -84 | JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI) |
7:3 | JANNIK JAKOBS (Eagle-Kai Karate) |
022 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | SEBASTJAN LAZAR (KIT IZOLA) |
4:0 | LEOPOLD KATALINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
023 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | GERGŐ KRUCSAI (Debreczeni Team) |
7:6 | NAGY ZALAN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
024 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | DANIIL SOKOLOVSKIY (CSKA) |
6:0 | SEBASTJAN LAZAR (KIT IZOLA) |
025 | 1/16 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | MICHAŁ KRÓL (Stowarzyszenie kick-boxing Beskid-Dragon) |
5:4 | LEOPOLD KATALINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
026 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | GERGŐ KRUCSAI (Debreczeni Team) |
7:9 | DANIIL SOKOLOVSKIY (CSKA) |
027 | 1/16 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
6:1 | VALENTINO ŽUNAC (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
028 | 1/16 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | TIMI SITAR (PTUJ) |
| STEFAN RADMAN (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
029 | 1/16 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | DOMEN JERMAN (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
1:2 | ADAM HERCOG (SUŠAK) |
030 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | MICHAŁ KRÓL (Stowarzyszenie kick-boxing Beskid-Dragon) |
2:4 | CSÁK BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
031 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | SEBASTJAN LAZAR (KIT IZOLA) |
8:2 | DOMAGOJ MERCLUFT (PAKRAC) |
032 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
1:7 | VERES ROLAND (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
033 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | JOSIP GRGURIĆ (VISOČICA) |
0:6 | FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA) |
034 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | STEFAN RADMAN (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
1:4 | MÁRTON SZIFFER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
035 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | RENE RISTOVSKI (KIT IZOLA) |
5:1 | LUKAS ŠEKRST (SLATINA) |
036 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | ADAM HERCOG (SUŠAK) |
0:6 | DANIIL SOKOLOVSKIY (CSKA) |
037 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | HRABOVSZKI DONÁT (Debreczeni Team) |
2:5 | IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ (MAWASHI) |
038 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | CSÁK BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
3:1 | SEBASTJAN LAZAR (KIT IZOLA) |
039 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | VERES ROLAND (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
5:3 | FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA) |
040 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | MÁRTON SZIFFER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:3 | RENE RISTOVSKI (KIT IZOLA) |
041 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | DANIIL SOKOLOVSKIY (CSKA) |
5:4 | IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ (MAWASHI) |
042 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | CSÁK BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
1:4 | VERES ROLAND (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
043 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | MÁRTON SZIFFER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:8 | DANIIL SOKOLOVSKIY (CSKA) |
044 | 1/16 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | MIKOŁAJ MACIASZEK (Stowarzyszenie kick-boxing Beskid-Dragon) |
0:6 | DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (Dynamite team) |
045 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | VERES ROLAND (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:2 | DANIIL SOKOLOVSKIY (CSKA) |
046 | 1/16 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | GABRIJEL BURAZER (MALINSKA) |
5:4 | IVAN ILIČIĆ (MAWASHI) |
047 | 1/16 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA) |
11:4 | STEFAN RADMAN (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
048 | 1/16 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | ROKO VULETA (DRAGA) |
7:4 | VALENTINO ŽUNAC (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
049 | 1/16 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | ELIJAH EVERILL (Top Ten Team) |
7:4 | MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
050 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (Dynamite team) |
5:1 | SALLAY GÁBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
051 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | GABRIJEL BURAZER (MALINSKA) |
6:3 | MATEJ TURAK (SUŠAK) |
052 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA) |
10:7 | MIKE PESCHL (HUETTER) |
053 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | CSÁK BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
6:1 | NEJC POPOŠEK (PTUJ) |
054 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | ROKO VULETA (DRAGA) |
0:6 | KORPADI TAMAS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
055 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | MÁRK ÓRÉ (Debreczeni Team) |
1:7 | SERGEY PLETENEV (CSKA) |
056 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | ELIJAH EVERILL (Top Ten Team) |
6:0 | EMANUEL BRANDL (HUETTER) |
057 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | SZENTPÉTERI BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
5:2 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
058 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (Dynamite team) |
6:0 | GABRIJEL BURAZER (MALINSKA) |
059 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA) |
WO | CSÁK BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
060 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | KORPADI TAMAS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
11:10 | SERGEY PLETENEV (CSKA) |
061 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | ELIJAH EVERILL (Top Ten Team) |
9:4 | SZENTPÉTERI BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
062 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (Dynamite team) |
6:0 | FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA) |
063 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | KORPADI TAMAS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
3:9 | ELIJAH EVERILL (Top Ten Team) |
064 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | SALLAY GÁBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
6:9 | SERGEY PLETENEV (CSKA) |
065 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (Dynamite team) |
3:8 | ELIJAH EVERILL (Top Ten Team) |
066 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | KORPADI TAMAS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:0 | MATIJA GREGORIČ (KIT IZOLA) |
067 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | SZENTPÉTERI BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
6:0 | IVAN BERTIĆ (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
068 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | KONRAD NOWAK (LUKS JAS-POL) |
| MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
069 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | MÁRK ÓRÉ (Debreczeni Team) |
10:4 | PAVEL MOISEEV (CSKA) |
070 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | ELIJAH EVERILL (Top Ten Team) |
7:0 | LEO MIHALIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
071 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | MÁRIÓ KULCSÁR (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
WO | AMMAR SEFIĆ (KIT IZOLA) |
072 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | SERGEY PLETENEV (CSKA) |
6:9 | KORPADI TAMAS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
073 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | SZENTPÉTERI BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
5:3 | MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
074 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | MÁRK ÓRÉ (Debreczeni Team) |
0:6 | ELIJAH EVERILL (Top Ten Team) |
075 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | AMMAR SEFIĆ (KIT IZOLA) |
2:8 | KONRAD NOWAK (UKS GLADIATOR) |
076 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | KORPADI TAMAS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
8:12 | SZENTPÉTERI BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
077 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | ELIJAH EVERILL (Top Ten Team) |
12:2 | KONRAD NOWAK (UKS GLADIATOR) |
078 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -79 | DUJE SIRIC (KVARNER) |
3:0 | BRUNO GLAVIĆ (VELEBIT) |
078 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
6:0 | AMMAR SEFIĆ (KIT IZOLA) |
079 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | SZENTPÉTERI BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
7:1 | ELIJAH EVERILL (Top Ten Team) |
080 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | PAVEL MOISEEV (CSKA) |
2:12 | MATIC ŠPAJZER (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
080 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -79 | DUJE SIRIC (KVARNER) |
2:0 | DINO HALEPOVIĆ (DRAGA) |
081 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -84 | GORAN JEZERAN (PAKRAC) |
3:0 | MARIO ČURIĆ (KVARNER) |
081 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | VLADISLAV NESYTOV (CSKA) |
9:1 | MATIJA GREGORIČ (KIT IZOLA) |
082 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -57 | JAKOB ŠIMNIC (Taekwon-do Klub Gepard) |
AB | BENCE VARGA (Controll SportClub Szombathely) |
082 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | MARCEL STEINGRUBER (HUETTER) |
3:12 | BÁLINT ZOLTÁN (Debreczeni Team) |
083 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -57 | IVAN POŽEGA (DRAGA) |
1:2 | FILIP BARAK (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
083 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
6:2 | MATIC ŠPAJZER (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
084 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -84 | GORAN JEZERAN (PAKRAC) |
AB | DUJE SIRIC (KVARNER) |
084 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | VLADISLAV NESYTOV (CSKA) |
0:6 | BÁLINT ZOLTÁN (Debreczeni Team) |
085 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
0:6 | DÁVID OPAUSZKI (Debreczeni Team) |
085 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -57 | JAKOB ŠIMNIC (Taekwon-do Klub Gepard) |
0:3 | FILIP BARAK (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
086 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -63 | MARTIN VARGA (Controll SportClub Szombathely) |
3:0 | DÁNIEL HEGYESI (Esztergomi KBSE) |
086 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
8:4 | BÁLINT ZOLTÁN (Debreczeni Team) |
087 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | DÁVID OPAUSZKI (Debreczeni Team) |
6:0 | VALENTINO PARAGI (PAKRAC) |
088 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | VLADISLAV NESYTOV (CSKA) |
11:1 | GABRIEL POPOVIC (HUETTER) |
089 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
6:3 | DAVIDE GUFFANTI (KBA a.s.d.) |
090 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | KRISTIAN BENEDETTI (SUŠAK) |
3:2 | MATIC ŠPAJZER (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
091 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | DÁVID OPAUSZKI (Debreczeni Team) |
7:0 | VLADISLAV NESYTOV (CSKA) |
092 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
4:2 | KRISTIAN BENEDETTI (SUŠAK) |
093 | 1/4 | PF - Juniori -57 | KRISTIJAN KARDUM (KVARNER) |
9:8 | KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |
094 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | DÁVID OPAUSZKI (Debreczeni Team) |
11:10 | MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
095 | 1/2 | PF - Juniori -57 | KRISTIJAN KARDUM (KVARNER) |
5:8 | HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR (Debreczeni Team) |
096 | 1/2 | PF - Juniori -57 | DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (Dynamite team) |
WO | VERES ROLAND (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
097 | 1/8 | PF - Juniori -63 | MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
3:0 | TIBOR HODBOD (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
098 | 1/1 | PF - Juniori -57 | HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR (Debreczeni Team) |
0:6 | DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (Dynamite team) |
099 | 1/8 | PF - Juniori -63 | KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA) |
6:2 | MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
100 | 1/8 | PF - Juniori -63 | JURAJ PRPIC (SLATINA) |
AB | HRVOJE STAKOR (MOSLAVAC) |
101 | 1/8 | PF - Juniori -63 | MARIN LOVRIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
| MIHA DRNOVŠEK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
102 | 1/4 | PF - Juniori -63 | MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
6:0 | UWE BRAUNRATH (ASVO KBC) |
103 | 1/4 | PF - Juniori -63 | KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA) |
5:11 | KISS ROLAND (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
104 | 1/4 | PF - Juniori -63 | HRVOJE STAKOR (MOSLAVAC) |
12:7 | MICHAEL ERNST (ASVO KBC) |
105 | 1/4 | PF - Juniori -63 | MIHA DRNOVŠEK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
10:5 | RICCARDO GARBUIO (Power Gym e Fitness) |
106 | 1/2 | PF - Juniori -63 | MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
4:6 | KISS ROLAND (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
107 | 1/2 | PF - Juniori -63 | HRVOJE STAKOR (MOSLAVAC) |
5:4 | MIHA DRNOVŠEK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
108 | 1/1 | PF - Juniori -63 | KISS ROLAND (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
9:3 | HRVOJE STAKOR (MOSLAVAC) |