kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
WAKO EUROPEAN CUP - KARLOVAC OPEN 2014
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls beginners
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
PF - Veterans (male)
PF - Grand champion - juniors (male)
PF - Grand champion - juniors (female)
PF - Grand champion - seniors (male)
PF - Grand champion - seniors (female)
PF - Boys team
PF - Y. cadets male team
PF - Cadets male team
PF - Seniors male team
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Juniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
FC - Seniors (female)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Juniors (female) -50
LC - Juniors (female) -55
LC - Juniors (female) -60
LC - Juniors (female) -65
LC - Juniors (female) -70
LC - Juniors (female) +70
LC - Juniors (female) -60
478
2
DIANA MLADIĆ (ZMAJ)
501
1
KLAUDIA CICHOŃ (JAS-POL)
690
SOFIA ADEMEČKOVÁ (PREŠOV)
1172
URŠKA GAZVODA (HWARANG)
1112
DORA GOLAC (DRAGA)
213
0
MARIELL GAASSAND STRAUME (NORWAY)
1475
0
KITTI ELSZASZER (TÖKÖL)
687
KRISTÍNA URDOVÁ (PREŠOV)
1323
MAJA ČREŠNJOVNJAK (KBKPKMS)
820
ANA ALABER (LAV)
478
3
DIANA MLADIĆ (ZMAJ)
690
0
SOFIA ADEMEČKOVÁ (PREŠOV)
1172
3
URŠKA GAZVODA (HWARANG)
1112
0
DORA GOLAC (DRAGA)
1475
1
KITTI ELSZASZER (TÖKÖL)
687
2
KRISTÍNA URDOVÁ (PREŠOV)
1323
0
MAJA ČREŠNJOVNJAK (KBKPKMS)
820
3
ANA ALABER (LAV)
478
0
DIANA MLADIĆ (ZMAJ)
1172
3
URŠKA GAZVODA (HWARANG)
687
3
KRISTÍNA URDOVÁ (PREŠOV)
820
0
ANA ALABER (LAV)
1172
3
URŠKA GAZVODA (HWARANG)
687
0
KRISTÍNA URDOVÁ (PREŠOV)
Medalists
1. URŠKA GAZVODA, KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang
2. KRISTÍNA URDOVÁ, Panter Prešov
3. DIANA MLADIĆ, ZMAJ
3. ANA ALABER, LAV, Pula