kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
VII. Brod Open
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Učenici -32
PF - Učenici +32
PF - Učenice -19
PF - Učenice -22
PF - Učenice -25
PF - Učenice -28
PF - Učenice -32
PF - Učenice +32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
PF - Juniorke -55
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
LC - Stariji kadeti -52
LC - Stariji kadeti -63
LC - Juniori -69
LC - Juniori -74
LC - Juniori -79
LC - Juniori -94
LC - Seniori -79
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
KL - Starije kadetkinje -46
KL - Starije kadetkinje -60
KL - Juniori -57
KL - Juniori -69
KL - Juniori -74
KL - Juniori -79
KL - Juniori +94
KL - Juniorke -55
KL - Juniorke -60
KL - Seniori -74
KL - Seniori -79
KL - Seniori +94
KL - Seniorke -55
PF - Učenici -32
1001
86
7
MILOŠ UGRICA (BAČKA T)
129
0
LAURO LIJIC (IMPACT)
Medalists
1. MILOŠ UGRICA, KBK BAČKA PALANKA
2. LAURO LIJIC, IMPACT
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Učenici +32
1002
30
3
JAN VALEK (IMPACT)
17
13
DAVID ŠTRK (IMPACT)
Medalists
1. DAVID ŠTRK, IMPACT
2. JAN VALEK, IMPACT
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Učenice -19
1003
58
0
NATALI TOPIĆ (TOM GYM)
21
0
ESTER BARIČEVIĆ (IMPACT)
Medalists
1. ESTER BARIČEVIĆ, IMPACT
2. NATALI TOPIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Učenice -22
1004
88
0
DORA SKUPNJAK (KRAPINA)
8
0
NATALI TOPIĆ (TOM GYM)
Medalists
1. NATALI TOPIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Učenice -25
1005
50
0
DONNA VRHOVEC (BTI)
89
0
DORA SKUPNJAK (KRAPINA)
127
IVA BORBAŠ (HUS-OS)
1007
50
6
DONNA VRHOVEC (BTI)
127
0
IVA BORBAŠ (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. DONNA VRHOVEC, BTI
2. IVA BORBAŠ, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Učenice -28
1006
118
0
IVA BORBAŠ (HUS-OS)
20
6
EMILI BARIČEVIĆ (IMPACT)
Medalists
1. EMILI BARIČEVIĆ, IMPACT
2. IVA BORBAŠ, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Učenice -32
1008
85
0
NADJA BJELICA (BAČKA T)
19
0
REA KVAK (IMPACT)
Medalists
1. REA KVAK, IMPACT
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Učenice +32
1009
18
1
MAGDALENA ŠTRK (IMPACT)
66
10
ANA PUTNIK (KULA )
Medalists
1. ANA PUTNIK, KBK Kula
2. MAGDALENA ŠTRK, IMPACT
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1010
1
0
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
141
0
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
1011
70
10
ANTO JELKIĆ (2002BIH)
87
0
MILOŠ UGRICA (BAČKA T)
1013
141
4
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
70
3
ANTO JELKIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. IVAN AMBROZIC, 2002 - Odzak
2. ANTO JELKIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. LEONARDO LOVRIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. MILOŠ UGRICA, KBK BAČKA PALANKA
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1012
138
0
IVAN MLADINA (KULA )
7
4
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
2. IVAN MLADINA, KBK Kula
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1014
128
1
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
52
4
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
61
IVAN MLADINA (KULA )
1016
52
3
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
61
0
IVAN MLADINA (KULA )
Medalists
1. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI
2. IVAN MLADINA, KBK Kula
3. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1015
51
0
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
84
0
NADJA BJELICA (BAČKA T)
Medalists
1. ELENA ČVEK, BTI
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1017
32
0
TAMARA STANKOVIĆ (IMPACT)
98
0
MANDA JOZIĆ (TOM GYM)
Medalists
1. TAMARA STANKOVIĆ, IMPACT
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Juniorke -55
1018
77
0
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
90
0
NINA ŠALKOVIĆ (KRAPINA)
Medalists
1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
1019
3
0
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
6
0
LUKA TOPOLOVAC (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. LUKA TOPOLOVAC, 2002 - Odzak
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti -52
1020
72
0
JASMIN DAJIC (2002BIH)
69
3
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
Medalists
1. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI
2. JASMIN DAJIC, 2002 - Odzak
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti -63
1021
73
0
AMIR AJDINI (2002BIH)
44
3
MARIO MAJIĆ (KULA )
117
IVAN MIŠETIĆ (HUS-OS)
1023
44
0
MARIO MAJIĆ (KULA )
117
3
IVAN MIŠETIĆ (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. IVAN MIŠETIĆ, HUS
2. MARIO MAJIĆ, KBK Kula
3. AMIR AJDINI, 2002 - Odzak
3. ----
LC - Juniori -69
1022
111
3
KREŠIMIR IVANOV (HUS-OS)
82
0
MIHAJLO TASIĆ (BAČKA T)
71
ILIJA PUSELJIĆ (2002BIH)
1024
111
3
KREŠIMIR IVANOV (HUS-OS)
71
0
ILIJA PUSELJIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. KREŠIMIR IVANOV, HUS
2. ILIJA PUSELJIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. MIHAJLO TASIĆ, KBK BAČKA PALANKA
3. ----
LC - Juniori -74
1025
109
3
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (HUS-OS)
139
0
NEDILJKO VUKAS (KULA )
Medalists
1. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ, HUS
2. NEDILJKO VUKAS, KBK Kula
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniori -79
1026
110
3
TOMISLAV CUKOR (HUS-OS)
140
0
NEDILJKO VUKAS (KULA )
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV CUKOR, HUS
2. NEDILJKO VUKAS, KBK Kula
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniori -94
1027
114
0
FILIP PINTARIĆ (HUS-OS)
80
0
IGOR TOKMANOVIĆ (BAČKA T)
Medalists
1. FILIP PINTARIĆ, HUS
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniori -79
1028
113
0
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
79
0
MARKO STUPAR (BAČKA T)
Medalists
1. MARKO ŽOVIN, HUS
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
1029
64
0
MARIO MAJIĆ (KULA )
24
3
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (IMPACT)
Medalists
1. ZVONIMIR MARIĆ, IMPACT
2. MARIO MAJIĆ, KBK Kula
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
1030
131
3
IVAN MIŠETIĆ (HUS-OS)
137
0
MARIO MAJIĆ (KULA )
Medalists
1. IVAN MIŠETIĆ, HUS
2. MARIO MAJIĆ, KBK Kula
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -46
1049
142
3
TAMARA STANKOVIĆ (IMPACT)
108
0
ANĐELA VESELINOVIĆ (KBKPRNJ)
Medalists
1. TAMARA STANKOVIĆ, IMPACT
2. ANĐELA VESELINOVIĆ, Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -60
1031
104
3
ANA KUKIĆ (CRO)
130
0
EMMA KALADIĆ (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. ANA KUKIĆ, CROATIA
2. EMMA KALADIĆ, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniori -57
1032
101
0
DAVID IVŠIĆ (CRO)
56
0
SLADJAN TUTNJEVIC (KBKDESP)
Medalists
1. DAVID IVŠIĆ, CROATIA
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniori -69
1033
122
0
KREŠIMIR IVANOV (HUS-OS)
83
3
MIHAJLO TASIĆ (BAČKA T)
59
EDI TULLA (ĐAKOVO)
100
MARIN LASIĆ (HUBER)
57
SRDJAN CECAVAC (KBKDESP)
1035
83
0
MIHAJLO TASIĆ (BAČKA T)
59
3
EDI TULLA (ĐAKOVO)
1034
100
0
MARIN LASIĆ (HUBER)
57
3
SRDJAN CECAVAC (KBKDESP)
1037
59
1
EDI TULLA (ĐAKOVO)
57
2
SRDJAN CECAVAC (KBKDESP)
Medalists
1. SRDJAN CECAVAC, DESPOT PRNJAVOR
2. EDI TULLA, GLADIJATOR
3. MARIN LASIĆ, HUBER TIM
3. MIHAJLO TASIĆ, KBK BAČKA PALANKA
KL - Juniori -74
1036
102
0
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
121
0
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (HUS-OS)
45
NEDILJKO VUKAS (KULA )
1038
121
0
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (HUS-OS)
45
3
NEDILJKO VUKAS (KULA )
Medalists
1. NEDILJKO VUKAS, KBK Kula
2. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniori -79
1039
46
0
NEDILJKO VUKAS (KULA )
120
3
TOMISLAV CUKOR (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV CUKOR, HUS
2. NEDILJKO VUKAS, KBK Kula
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniori +94
1040
125
0
FILIP PINTARIĆ (HUS-OS)
103
3
JURAJ KUKIĆ (CRO)
Medalists
1. JURAJ KUKIĆ, CROATIA
2. FILIP PINTARIĆ, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniorke -55
1041
55
0
NIKOLINA ZARIC (KBKDESP)
106
3
DOROTEA ZEMLJIĆ (CRO)
54
BOJANA RAILIC (KBKDESP)
1043
106
3
DOROTEA ZEMLJIĆ (CRO)
54
0
BOJANA RAILIC (KBKDESP)
Medalists
1. DOROTEA ZEMLJIĆ, CROATIA
2. BOJANA RAILIC, DESPOT PRNJAVOR
3. NIKOLINA ZARIC, DESPOT PRNJAVOR
3. ----
KL - Juniorke -60
1042
126
2
LARA MATOŠEVIĆ (HUS-OS)
37
1
ALEKSANDRA SPASESKI (SEVNICA)
Medalists
1. LARA MATOŠEVIĆ, HUS
2. ALEKSANDRA SPASESKI, KBV SEVNICA
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniori -74
1044
74
0
PATRIK ŠIMAŠEK (IMPACT)
39
3
BLAŽ PEČNIK (SEVNICA)
Medalists
1. BLAŽ PEČNIK, KBV SEVNICA
2. PATRIK ŠIMAŠEK, IMPACT
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniori -79
1045
36
0
KEMAL SEJDIC (2002BIH)
124
3
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
40
ŽIGA ŽVEGLIČ (SEVNICA)
1047
124
0
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
40
3
ŽIGA ŽVEGLIČ (SEVNICA)
Medalists
1. ŽIGA ŽVEGLIČ, KBV SEVNICA
2. MARKO ŽOVIN, HUS
3. KEMAL SEJDIC, 2002 - Odzak
3. ----
KL - Seniori +94
1046
123
0
DENIS IVOŠ (HUS-OS)
60
3
PEJO GUBERAC (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. PEJO GUBERAC, 2002 - Odzak
2. DENIS IVOŠ, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniorke -55
1048
41
1
MATEJA POMPE (SEVNICA)
10
2
ANČICA ANĐELIĆ (IMPACT)
Medalists
1. ANČICA ANĐELIĆ, IMPACT
2. MATEJA POMPE, KBV SEVNICA
3. ----
3. ----