kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Sana Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
BUDOKAI LABIN
Ilidža Sarajevo
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS Pokoj
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
KBV Kurto
KBVIS PROSVJETITELJ ZVORNIK
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LOTUS
MARJAN 1975
PLANET SPORT
Radnicki
TOMISLAV GYM
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
PF - Juniors (male) -57
PF - Juniors (male) -63
PF - Juniors (male) -79
LC - Older cadets (female) -55
LC - Juniors (male) -57
KL - Older cadets (male) -57
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
KL - Older cadets (female) -50
KL - Older cadets (female) -60
KL - Juniors (male) -79
KL - Seniors (female) -65
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
1034
106
0
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
81
6
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
1035
86
5
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
52
3
SANDIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
1037
81
2
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
86
1
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
Medalists
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
2. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. PATRIK LIJAK, MARJAN 1975
3. SANDIN DZAJIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
PF - Juniors (male) -57
1051
45
7
ARNEL ZUBERI (LJUTOCH)
89
2
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
88
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
1053
45
8
ARNEL ZUBERI (LJUTOCH)
88
3
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
Medalists
1. ARNEL ZUBERI, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
2. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
3. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
PF - Juniors (male) -63
1052
20
3
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
55
11
ARNEL ZUBERI (LJUTOCH)
Medalists
1. ARNEL ZUBERI, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
2. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Juniors (male) -79
1055
33
0
IMAD BABAČA (TKDGLJ)
140
6
SANJIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
Medalists
1. SANJIN DZAJIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
2. IMAD BABAČA, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (female) -55
2013
147
3
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
296
0
ADELA ŠILJDEDIĆ (LJUTOCH)
85
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
2015
147
1
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
85
2
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
Medalists
1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
2. LANA BOGDAN, LOTUS
3. ADELA ŠILJDEDIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -57
2016
157
0
AMIR EGRLIĆ (TKDGLJ)
46
3
ARNEL ZUBERI (LJUTOCH)
Medalists
1. ARNEL ZUBERI, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
2. AMIR EGRLIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) -57
2033
53
3
SANDIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
111
0
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
195
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
2035
53
0
SANDIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
195
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. AMIL TUTIC, "ZINO"
2. SANDIN DZAJIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. PATRIK LIJAK, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
2038
48
1
HARIS ZULIĆ (LJUTOCH)
57
2
SANDI SKALIĆ (KURTO)
Medalists
1. SANDI SKALIĆ, KBV Kurto
2. HARIS ZULIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (female) -50
2040
298
0
SARA VOJIĆ (KURTO)
68
3
ADELA ŠILJDEDIĆ (LJUTOCH)
Medalists
1. ADELA ŠILJDEDIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
2. SARA VOJIĆ, KBV Kurto
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (female) -60
2041
143
3
DORIS SKORIN (LOTUS)
54
0
VANESA REKIĆ (LJUTOCH)
Medalists
1. DORIS SKORIN, LOTUS
2. VANESA REKIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniors (male) -79
2050
263
0
ELMIR MUJKIC (RADNICK)
50
3
SANJIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
211
SAMIR BAŠANOVIĆ (BIHAC)
2052
50
1
SANJIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
211
2
SAMIR BAŠANOVIĆ (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. SAMIR BAŠANOVIĆ, "ZINO"
2. SANJIN DZAJIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. ELMIR MUJKIC, Radnicki
3. ----
KL - Seniors (female) -65
2061
273
2
AMINA ŠEHIĆ (LJUTOCH)
257
1
DŽENITA MAHOVKIĆ (RADNICK)
Medalists
1. AMINA ŠEHIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
2. DŽENITA MAHOVKIĆ, Radnicki
3. ----
3. ----