kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRVENTSVO HRVATSKE - PF (SK, S), LC (J), FC (J, S)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Juniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
FC - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Juniors (male) -57
LC - Juniors (male) -63
LC - Juniors (male) -69
LC - Juniors (male) -74
LC - Juniors (male) -79
LC - Juniors (male) -84
LC - Juniors (male) -57
B001
86
3
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
65
0
MATEJ NENADIĆ (SUŠAK)
200
KRISTIJAN KARDUM (KVARNER)
196
TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (MLADOST)
66
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
B003
86
1
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
200
2
KRISTIJAN KARDUM (KVARNER)
B002
196
1
TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (MLADOST)
66
2
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
B005
200
0
KRISTIJAN KARDUM (KVARNER)
66
3
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ, SUŠAK
2. KRISTIJAN KARDUM, KVARNER
3. TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI, MLADOST
3. IVAN SOVEC, ZMAJ
LC - Juniors (male) -63
B004
169
0
KENAN ŠEPEROVIĆ (PLANET)
18
3
TEO ČENDAK (SUŠAK)
B006
122
1
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
130
2
KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA)
B007
273
3
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
296
0
DAVOR KAPOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
119
HRVOJE STAKOR (KBK MOS)
B008
18
2
TEO ČENDAK (SUŠAK)
130
1
KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA)
B009
273
0
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
119
3
HRVOJE STAKOR (KBK MOS)
B011
18
0
TEO ČENDAK (SUŠAK)
119
3
HRVOJE STAKOR (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. HRVOJE STAKOR, MOSLAVAC
2. TEO ČENDAK, SUŠAK
3. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC, KUTINA
LC - Juniors (male) -69
11
MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
B010
174
0
KARLO TOMIĆ (DUGIRAT)
213
3
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
B012
81
3
BASARA ROBERT (TIGAR)
3
0
DINO BOŽIČEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
B013
10
0
MARKO JELIĆ (SUŠAK)
243
0
KARLO MIALJEVIĆ (HBD)
B014
11
3
MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
213
0
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
B015
81
3
BASARA ROBERT (TIGAR)
10
0
MARKO JELIĆ (SUŠAK)
B017
11
1
MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
81
2
BASARA ROBERT (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. BASARA ROBERT, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MARKO STOJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. MARKO JELIĆ, SUŠAK
3. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN
LC - Juniors (male) -74
304
ROKO ŠARE (VELEBIT)
B016
191
1
MATEO KRSNIK (MLADOST)
244
2
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
B018
230
3
MISLAV FABIJANČIĆ (PLANET)
224
0
IVAN AUGUSTINOVIĆ (BUDOL)
239
DOMINIK FRŽOP (HBD)
B019
294
3
BRUNO GLAVIĆ (VELEBIT)
320
0
ANTE BOJČIĆ (PAUCI)
B020
45
1
HARIS HADŽIPAŠIĆ (LAV)
1
2
DAVOR ĐEREK (SUŠAK)
B021
56
1
ANTON LJUCOVIĆ (IVNCG)
203
2
LUKA SIRIĆ (KVARNER)
219
VILIM VIČIĆ FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (DRAGA)
B022
304
3
ROKO ŠARE (VELEBIT)
244
0
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
B023
230
0
MISLAV FABIJANČIĆ (PLANET)
239
0
DOMINIK FRŽOP (HBD)
B024
294
0
BRUNO GLAVIĆ (VELEBIT)
1
3
DAVOR ĐEREK (SUŠAK)
B025
203
2
LUKA SIRIĆ (KVARNER)
219
1
VILIM VIČIĆ FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (DRAGA)
B026
304
2
ROKO ŠARE (VELEBIT)
230
1
MISLAV FABIJANČIĆ (PLANET)
B027
1
0
DAVOR ĐEREK (SUŠAK)
203
3
LUKA SIRIĆ (KVARNER)
B030
304
3
ROKO ŠARE (VELEBIT)
203
0
LUKA SIRIĆ (KVARNER)
Medalists
1. ROKO ŠARE, VELEBIT
2. LUKA SIRIĆ, KVARNER
3. MISLAV FABIJANČIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. DAVOR ĐEREK, SUŠAK
LC - Juniors (male) -79
B028
175
0
MIHOVIL ZEČEVIĆ (DUGIRAT)
202
3
DUJE SIRIC (KVARNER)
B029
235
0
ERIK MIŠAN (ROVINJ)
217
3
DINO HALEPOVIĆ (DRAGA)
B031
202
0
DUJE SIRIC (KVARNER)
217
3
DINO HALEPOVIĆ (DRAGA)
Medalists
1. DINO HALEPOVIĆ, DRAGA
2. DUJE SIRIC, KVARNER
3. ERIK MIŠAN, BUDOKAI
3. MIHOVIL ZEČEVIĆ, DALMACIJA
LC - Juniors (male) -84
B032
201
0
MARIO ČURIĆ (KVARNER)
188
3
JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. JURE DRLJE, MAWASHI
2. MARIO ČURIĆ, KVARNER
3. ----
3. ----