kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Istarske županije 2022.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
FIGHTER
MINOTAUR
PLANET SPORT
TROJAN ISTRA
ZEUS
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci -24
PF - Dječaci -30
PF - Dječaci +36
PF - Djevojčice -27
PF - Djevojčice -30
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
LC - Starije kadetkinje -46
LC - Juniori -79
LC - Seniori -74
LC - Seniori -94
KL - Stariji kadeti -47
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
KL - Starije kadetkinje -46
KL - Juniori -74
KL - Juniori -79
KL - Seniori -74
KL - Seniori -84
PF - Dječaci -24
A002
35
6
TEO ŠVERKO (ZELG)
89
0
IVAN ANTONIO POTOČNJAK (ZEUS)
178
TOMAS DAJČIĆ (MINOTAU)
A004
35
7
TEO ŠVERKO (ZELG)
178
0
TOMAS DAJČIĆ (MINOTAU)
Medalists
1. TEO ŠVERKO, TROJAN ISTRA
2. TOMAS DAJČIĆ, MINOTAUR
3. IVAN ANTONIO POTOČNJAK, ZEUS
3. ----
PF - Dječaci -30
A006
150
11
OLEG CETINA (PLANET)
81
5
VITO PERIĆ (ZELG)
76
NIKOLA JANKO (ZELG)
131
MAX BILIĆ (PLANET)
84
ALEX LOPAC (ZELG)
A008
150
5
OLEG CETINA (PLANET)
76
9
NIKOLA JANKO (ZELG)
A007
131
8
MAX BILIĆ (PLANET)
84
9
ALEX LOPAC (ZELG)
A010
76
8
NIKOLA JANKO (ZELG)
84
3
ALEX LOPAC (ZELG)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA JANKO, TROJAN ISTRA
2. ALEX LOPAC, TROJAN ISTRA
3. OLEG CETINA, PLANET SPORT
3. MAX BILIĆ, PLANET SPORT
PF - Dječaci +36
A012
27
6
ALADIN OSMANOVIĆ (ZELG)
87
0
MATEJ KATIĆ (ZELG)
A013
82
10
NIKOLA ĐURKIĆ (ZELG)
28
9
ADNAN OSMANOVIĆ (ZELG)
A015
27
4
ALADIN OSMANOVIĆ (ZELG)
82
3
NIKOLA ĐURKIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. ALADIN OSMANOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. NIKOLA ĐURKIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. MATEJ KATIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ADNAN OSMANOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
PF - Djevojčice -27
B002
34
6
ASHLEE ANGELA GALEŠIĆ (ZELG)
40
0
EMA RADOVIĆ (BUZET)
B003
43
7
NELA ŽULIĆ (BUZET)
53
4
ANĐELA ŠANIĆ (BUZET)
B006
34
11
ASHLEE ANGELA GALEŠIĆ (ZELG)
43
9
NELA ŽULIĆ (BUZET)
Medalists
1. ASHLEE ANGELA GALEŠIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. NELA ŽULIĆ, FIGHTER
3. EMA RADOVIĆ, FIGHTER
3. ANĐELA ŠANIĆ, FIGHTER
PF - Djevojčice -30
B004
42
3
ALEXANDRA LAURA KOVČIN (BUZET)
246
6
ELI STANIŠIĆ (ROVINJ)
B005
44
0
VITA PUH (BUZET)
33
6
JOSIPA PEJKOVIĆ (ZELG)
B007
246
1
ELI STANIŠIĆ (ROVINJ)
33
10
JOSIPA PEJKOVIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. JOSIPA PEJKOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. ELI STANIŠIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. VITA PUH, FIGHTER
3. ALEXANDRA LAURA KOVČIN, FIGHTER
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
A019
163
6
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
9
0
PAVAO DOMINIK POTOČNJAK (ZEUS)
A021
118
10
LIAM CVITIĆ (PLANET)
62
5
LEON TOMAŠIĆ (BUZET)
A022
160
8
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
29
4
ALESSIO MORAS (ZELG)
251
LEON FRANKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
A023
163
6
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
118
0
LIAM CVITIĆ (PLANET)
A024
160
10
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
251
9
LEON FRANKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
A026
163
10
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
160
9
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. VITO LAZARIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. LIAM CVITIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. LEON FRANKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
A025
88
6
IVAN BATEL (ZELG)
66
0
DAVID PETOHLEB (BUZET)
A027
99
5
DAVID VRETENAR (PLANET)
1
0
DAVID DRAŽETIĆ (ZEUS)
A028
197
6
EMIL MUJKIĆ (BUDOL)
39
0
AZUR HALIMOVIĆ (BUZET)
172
ROKO MOGOROVIĆ (MINOTAU)
A029
88
0
IVAN BATEL (ZELG)
99
7
DAVID VRETENAR (PLANET)
A030
197
7
EMIL MUJKIĆ (BUDOL)
172
3
ROKO MOGOROVIĆ (MINOTAU)
A032
99
5
DAVID VRETENAR (PLANET)
197
6
EMIL MUJKIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. EMIL MUJKIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. DAVID VRETENAR, PLANET SPORT
3. ROKO MOGOROVIĆ, MINOTAUR
3. IVAN BATEL, TROJAN ISTRA
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
A034
210
15
IVAN ALEXANDER GLUŠIĆ (BUDOL)
63
5
ANDREJ MAJCAN (BUZET)
30
ERIK FLEGO BURŠIĆ (ZELG)
A036
210
3
IVAN ALEXANDER GLUŠIĆ (BUDOL)
30
6
ERIK FLEGO BURŠIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. ERIK FLEGO BURŠIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. IVAN ALEXANDER GLUŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ANDREJ MAJCAN, FIGHTER
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
92
BORNA ŠARIĆ (PLANET)
A045
173
6
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
6
0
SIMON RITOŠA (ZEUS)
A047
193
9
DOMAGOJ FIKET (BUDOL)
78
3
ANTONIO SOLDAN (ZELG)
146
NOA JAKLIN (PLANET)
A048
92
13
BORNA ŠARIĆ (PLANET)
173
5
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
A049
193
3
DOMAGOJ FIKET (BUDOL)
146
11
NOA JAKLIN (PLANET)
A051
92
0
BORNA ŠARIĆ (PLANET)
146
6
NOA JAKLIN (PLANET)
Medalists
1. NOA JAKLIN, PLANET SPORT
2. BORNA ŠARIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. DOMAGOJ FIKET, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
B019
38
1
ANA NEMARNIK (BUZET)
14
2
TARA ŠVERKO (ZELG)
11
LANA BENČIĆ (ZELG)
B021
14
1
TARA ŠVERKO (ZELG)
11
0
LANA BENČIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. TARA ŠVERKO, TROJAN ISTRA
2. LANA BENČIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ANA NEMARNIK, FIGHTER
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
C009
72
0
KARLO FABIJANČIĆ (BUZET)
25
3
RONI PAVLOVIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. RONI PAVLOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. KARLO FABIJANČIĆ, FIGHTER
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Starije kadetkinje -46
C013
37
0
ANA NEMARNIK (BUZET)
12
3
LANA BENČIĆ (ZELG)
15
TARA ŠVERKO (ZELG)
C015
12
0
LANA BENČIĆ (ZELG)
15
3
TARA ŠVERKO (ZELG)
Medalists
1. TARA ŠVERKO, TROJAN ISTRA
2. LANA BENČIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ANA NEMARNIK, FIGHTER
3. ----
LC - Juniori -79
C026
21
0
ROKO MILOTIĆ (ZELG)
217
3
NIKOLA GOJANI (MINOTAU)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA GOJANI, MINOTAUR
2. ROKO MILOTIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniori -74
C030
17
0
KENAN BEGOVIĆ (ZELG)
241
3
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
Medalists
1. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
2. KENAN BEGOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniori -94
C032
240
3
DEAN VIRAG (PLANET)
23
0
GABRIEL ŠERGO (ZELG)
Medalists
1. DEAN VIRAG, PLANET SPORT
2. GABRIEL ŠERGO, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -47
C036
85
1
MATIJA BARBARIĆ (ZELG)
83
2
ROKO GRBAC (ZELG)
Medalists
1. ROKO GRBAC, TROJAN ISTRA
2. MATIJA BARBARIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
C038
26
3
RONI PAVLOVIĆ (ZELG)
231
0
MARKO BERNOBIĆ (ZEUS)
Medalists
1. RONI PAVLOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. MARKO BERNOBIĆ, ZEUS
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -46
C040
16
0
TARA ŠVERKO (ZELG)
13
3
LANA BENČIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. LANA BENČIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. TARA ŠVERKO, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniori -74
C041
80
0
IGOR STOJANOVIĆ (ZELG)
248
3
IVAN JADRESKO (ROVINJ)
Medalists
1. IVAN JADRESKO, BUDOKAI
2. IGOR STOJANOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniori -79
C042
22
3
ROKO MILOTIĆ (ZELG)
218
0
NIKOLA GOJANI (MINOTAU)
Medalists
1. ROKO MILOTIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. NIKOLA GOJANI, MINOTAUR
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniori -74
C043
18
3
KENAN BEGOVIĆ (ZELG)
86
0
ZVONIMIR LOVRIĆ (ZELG)
79
MARIN SANKOVIĆ (ZELG)
C045
18
3
KENAN BEGOVIĆ (ZELG)
79
0
MARIN SANKOVIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. KENAN BEGOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. MARIN SANKOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ZVONIMIR LOVRIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ----
KL - Seniori -84
C044
75
0
KRISTIJAN VUJIĆ (ZELG)
77
3
DINO RESANOVIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. DINO RESANOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. KRISTIJAN VUJIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ----
3. ----