kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u PF (Km, Jun, Sen) i KL (Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMENO
ARMUS
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
BUŠIDO
CROATIA
DRAGA
FORTIS
GLINA
HBD
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KING
KRAPINA
KUTINA
MALINSKA
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
Old Lion
OMEGA
OMIŠALJ
PALESTRA
PLANET SPORT
PRETORIAN
Punchit gym
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI MATEJ
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
ZAGREB
ZEUS
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
19
JAKOV IVIĆ (OMEGA)
61
DAMIR POSANOVIĆ (BUJE)
A001
161
10
TEO ŠVERKO (ZELG)
303
0
NEO JURIŠIĆ (JASTREB)
18
LENNY BALAŽIĆ (OMEGA)
A002
19
6
JAKOV IVIĆ (OMEGA)
61
4
DAMIR POSANOVIĆ (BUJE)
A003
161
10
TEO ŠVERKO (ZELG)
18
0
LENNY BALAŽIĆ (OMEGA)
A005
19
3
JAKOV IVIĆ (OMEGA)
161
6
TEO ŠVERKO (ZELG)
Medalists
1. TEO ŠVERKO, TROJAN ISTRA
2. JAKOV IVIĆ, OMEGA
3. LENNY BALAŽIĆ, OMEGA
3. DAMIR POSANOVIĆ, BUJE
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
A021
305
11
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
75
0
ERIK HRNČIĆ (BUJE)
A023
285
0
PAVAO DOMINIK POTOČNJAK (ZEUS)
36
10
JOSIP ĆUMURDŽIĆ (PALESTR)
A024
233
0
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
214
0
TIMOTEJ KUKOVAČEC (KRAPINA)
A025
266
7
VANJA JOZIĆ (KBK MOS)
118
4
ARIAN KRŠULJA (BUDOL)
A026
305
7
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
36
3
JOSIP ĆUMURDŽIĆ (PALESTR)
A027
233
4
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
266
1
VANJA JOZIĆ (KBK MOS)
A029
305
6
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
233
1
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB
2. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. JOSIP ĆUMURDŽIĆ, PALESTRA
3. VANJA JOZIĆ, MOSLAVAC
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
A056
172
2
TEA PERHAT (ZEUS)
322
11
IVA VRBANIĆ (TIGAR)
A057
60
0
NAOMI VIGINI (BUJE)
83
11
TENA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
A061
322
6
IVA VRBANIĆ (TIGAR)
83
2
TENA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. IVA VRBANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. TENA SMILJANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. TEA PERHAT, ZEUS
3. NAOMI VIGINI, BUJE