kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u PF (Km, Jun, Sen) i KL (Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Seniori -63
KL - Seniori -69
KL - Seniori -74
KL - Seniori -79
KL - Seniori -84
KL - Seniori -89
KL - Seniori -94
KL - Seniori +94
KL - Seniori -63
164
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
C007
197
1
FILIP TURK (CRO)
24
2
LORENO STANIČIĆ (ZG)
49
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
70
MORIS TRBULIN (ZG)
C029
164
3
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
24
0
LORENO STANIČIĆ (ZG)
C030
49
3
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
70
0
MORIS TRBULIN (ZG)
C044
164
0
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
49
3
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. PATRIK JELAŠ, MOSLAVAC
2. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
3. MORIS TRBULIN, ZAGREB
3. LORENO STANIČIĆ, ZAGREB
KL - Seniori -69
1
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
C001
297
2
LUKA BAJLOVIĆ (PUNCHIT)
187
1
PATRIK DROŽĐEK (ARMUS)
324
OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ)
208
NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
177
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
C002
234
3
MARIN ŠUMIGA (SV. DUH)
295
0
STEFAN MILOŠEVIĆ (PUNCHIT)
C003
198
3
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
178
0
MLADEN PALIĆ (AMENO)
113
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
C020
1
3
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
297
0
LUKA BAJLOVIĆ (PUNCHIT)
C019
324
0
OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ)
208
0
NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
C021
177
3
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
234
0
MARIN ŠUMIGA (SV. DUH)
C022
198
1
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
113
2
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
C039
1
3
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
208
0
NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
C040
177
1
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
113
2
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
C049
1
0
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
113
3
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
Medalists
1. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
2. ADRIAN BARIĆ, SUŠAK
3. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING
3. NIKO BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
KL - Seniori -74
189
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
C005
129
0
GABRIEL JOVANOVIĆ (IVNCG)
185
0
JOSIP PEREMIN (ARMUS)
115
IVAN JOSIP ANIĆ (MEGA.C.)
247
LEON HADŽIĆ (MINOTAU)
C006
277
1
LEONARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
108
2
PATRIK KRIZMANIĆ (DRAGA)
206
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
165
MARKO MLINARIĆ (ARMUS)
179
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
C023
189
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
185
0
JOSIP PEREMIN (ARMUS)
C024
115
0
IVAN JOSIP ANIĆ (MEGA.C.)
247
3
LEON HADŽIĆ (MINOTAU)
C025
108
0
PATRIK KRIZMANIĆ (DRAGA)
206
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
C026
165
0
MARKO MLINARIĆ (ARMUS)
179
3
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
C041
189
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
247
0
LEON HADŽIĆ (MINOTAU)
C042
206
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
179
0
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
C050
189
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
206
0
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
2. FILIP MATIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. LEON HADŽIĆ, MINOTAUR
3. UROŠ PAJIĆ, KING
KL - Seniori -79
C008
205
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
155
0
DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
C009
259
0
MATEJ UVODIC (AMENO)
319
3
ANTONIO IVAS (HBD)
C010
257
3
LEOPOLD JUROŠ (MORNAR)
200
0
BARTOL TIŠINIĆ (CRO)
C011
296
0
DEIWID TOPLANAJ (PUNCHIT)
280
3
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
C031
205
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
319
0
ANTONIO IVAS (HBD)
C032
257
0
LEOPOLD JUROŠ (MORNAR)
280
3
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
C045
205
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
280
0
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. TONI PREMIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. ANTONIO IVAS, HBD
3. LEOPOLD JUROŠ, MORNAR
KL - Seniori -84
C012
201
3
KRISTIAN RAJKOVIĆ (CRO)
311
0
MAKSIMILIJAN RADOŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
C013
182
0
MATE MARTINOVIĆ (AMENO)
98
3
NOA POČEKAL (ZMAJ)
C014
184
0
IVAN DAMJANOVIĆ (AMENO)
159
3
DINO ZIDARIĆ (ZELG)
251
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
C033
201
3
KRISTIAN RAJKOVIĆ (CRO)
98
0
NOA POČEKAL (ZMAJ)
C034
159
2
DINO ZIDARIĆ (ZELG)
251
1
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
C046
201
0
KRISTIAN RAJKOVIĆ (CRO)
159
3
DINO ZIDARIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. DINO ZIDARIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. KRISTIAN RAJKOVIĆ, CROATIA
3. ROKO BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
3. NOA POČEKAL, ZMAJ
KL - Seniori -89
191
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
C015
181
0
TONĆI GRUBŠIĆ (AMENO)
202
3
STJEPAN PATRIK ŠIPUŠ (CRO)
C016
281
0
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
190
0
BOŽE PAVIŠKOV (UNIRENT)
136
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
C035
191
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
202
0
STJEPAN PATRIK ŠIPUŠ (CRO)
C036
190
0
BOŽE PAVIŠKOV (UNIRENT)
136
3
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
C047
191
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
136
0
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. LUKA ŽULJEVIC, UNI RENT
2. PETAR JAMAN, SPARTAN GYM
3. STJEPAN PATRIK ŠIPUŠ, CROATIA
3. BOŽE PAVIŠKOV, UNI RENT
KL - Seniori -94
207
MATEJ OVČARIK (SV. DUH)
C017
243
0
EMAN POZDEROVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
50
0
FRAN HUDJIK (KBK MOS)
C018
264
3
PETAR DŽAL (UNIRENT)
228
0
ANTO ADŽAMIĆ (SV. DUH)
299
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
C037
207
0
MATEJ OVČARIK (SV. DUH)
243
3
EMAN POZDEROVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
C038
264
3
PETAR DŽAL (UNIRENT)
299
0
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
C048
243
3
EMAN POZDEROVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
264
0
PETAR DŽAL (UNIRENT)
Medalists
1. EMAN POZDEROVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
2. PETAR DŽAL, UNI RENT
3. MATEJ OVČARIK, SVETI DUH
3. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
KL - Seniori +94
C027
140
3
ZVONIMIR ČIKOTIĆ (MORNAR)
101
0
DOMINIK STANIĆ (KBKF)
C028
318
0
DANIJEL ZUBČIĆ (HBD)
192
3
VALENTINO LEŠIĆ (UNIRENT)
C043
140
3
ZVONIMIR ČIKOTIĆ (MORNAR)
192
0
VALENTINO LEŠIĆ (UNIRENT)
Medalists
1. ZVONIMIR ČIKOTIĆ, MORNAR
2. VALENTINO LEŠIĆ, UNI RENT
3. DOMINIK STANIĆ, FORTIS
3. DANIJEL ZUBČIĆ, HBD