kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u PF (Dj) i LC (Sen) i KL (Jun)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMENO
ARMUS
Borac
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
DRAGA
FIGHT FACTORY - VALPOVO
GLINA
HBD
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KING
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KRAPINA
KUTINA
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OMEGA
OMIŠALJ
PAUCI
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PRETORIAN
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI ZOILO
ŠKORPION
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci -24
PF - Dječaci -27
LC - Seniori -74
KL - Juniori -63
KL - Juniori -69
PF - Dječaci -24
A002
138
8
KARLO GRANIĆ (MAWASHI)
248
3
ANTONIO BRDAR (MINOTAU)
98
GABRIJEL VIDEC (BUJE)
A004
138
0
KARLO GRANIĆ (MAWASHI)
98
10
GABRIJEL VIDEC (BUJE)
Medalists
1. GABRIJEL VIDEC, BUJE
2. KARLO GRANIĆ, MAWASHI
3. ANTONIO BRDAR, MINOTAUR
3. ----
PF - Dječaci -27
A003
43
7
ANTONIO MUSTAF (OMEGA)
118
9
LUKA ČAKARIĆ (KUTINA)
242
TOMAS DAJČIĆ (MINOTAU)
A005
143
0
LENNY BALAŽIĆ (OMEGA)
10
0
MARO ZEC (OMIŠALJ)
31
LUKA ČUČEK (KRAPINA)
A006
118
6
LUKA ČAKARIĆ (KUTINA)
242
1
TOMAS DAJČIĆ (MINOTAU)
A007
143
12
LENNY BALAŽIĆ (OMEGA)
31
3
LUKA ČUČEK (KRAPINA)
A009
118
9
LUKA ČAKARIĆ (KUTINA)
143
3
LENNY BALAŽIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. LUKA ČAKARIĆ, KUTINA
2. LENNY BALAŽIĆ, OMEGA
3. TOMAS DAJČIĆ, MINOTAUR
3. LUKA ČUČEK, KRAPINA
LC - Seniori -74
104
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
A039
23
0
MARKO MLINARIĆ (ARMUS)
215
3
LEONARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
246
LEON HADŽIĆ (MINOTAU)
192
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
A049
104
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
215
0
LEONARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
A050
246
0
LEON HADŽIĆ (MINOTAU)
192
3
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
A059
104
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
192
0
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
Medalists
1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. LEONARD ŠARIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. LEON HADŽIĆ, MINOTAUR
KL - Juniori -63
59
MARKO LONČAR (TIGAR)
B001
102
0
ANDRIJAN ŠARONJA (SV. DUH)
99
0
RYAN ALIČAJIĆ (BUJE)
64
PAVLE VUČINIĆ (TIGAR)
241
ALESSANDRO ROMANO GUERIN (MINOTAU)
B002
101
0
VALENTINO VIDEC (BUJE)
165
0
TIN HORVAT (SPARTAN)
108
NIKO ZUBAC (SV. DUH)
179
JAKOV JOHA (TIGAR)
71
KRISTIJAN VUKOŠIĆ (TIGAR)
B017
59
0
MARKO LONČAR (TIGAR)
99
3
RYAN ALIČAJIĆ (BUJE)
B018
64
3
PAVLE VUČINIĆ (TIGAR)
241
0
ALESSANDRO ROMANO GUERIN (MINOTAU)
B019
165
0
TIN HORVAT (SPARTAN)
108
3
NIKO ZUBAC (SV. DUH)
B020
179
3
JAKOV JOHA (TIGAR)
71
0
KRISTIJAN VUKOŠIĆ (TIGAR)
B032
99
3
RYAN ALIČAJIĆ (BUJE)
64
0
PAVLE VUČINIĆ (TIGAR)
B033
108
3
NIKO ZUBAC (SV. DUH)
179
0
JAKOV JOHA (TIGAR)
B040
99
1
RYAN ALIČAJIĆ (BUJE)
108
2
NIKO ZUBAC (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. NIKO ZUBAC, SVETI DUH
2. RYAN ALIČAJIĆ, BUJE
3. JAKOV JOHA, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. PAVLE VUČINIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
KL - Juniori -69
B003
265
2
ANĐELO MLADINA (PAUCI)
258
0
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
B004
33
0
IVANO CAPEK (KRAPINA)
166
3
LOVRO VULJE (SPARTAN)
B005
243
0
ALEKS KIŠIĆ (MINOTAU)
63
0
NOA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR)
B006
235
0
LEONARDO ČVEK (NINJA)
184
0
ANTE SKELIN (UNIRENT)
B007
205
0
JERE ĆURKOVIĆ (AMENO)
70
3
SAŠA SANDRIN (TIGAR)
B008
48
0
BRUNO MIRKOVIĆ (KBK FF)
195
3
SANI FATORIĆ (KING)
B009
128
0
GIOVANNI PISCHEDDA (MEGA.C.)
53
3
MARKO MOUČKA (CRO)
B010
83
0
LUKA KATALINIĆ (TIGAR)
156
3
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
B021
265
3
ANĐELO MLADINA (PAUCI)
166
0
LOVRO VULJE (SPARTAN)
B022
243
0
ALEKS KIŠIĆ (MINOTAU)
184
3
ANTE SKELIN (UNIRENT)
B023
70
0
SAŠA SANDRIN (TIGAR)
195
3
SANI FATORIĆ (KING)
B024
53
1
MARKO MOUČKA (CRO)
156
2
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
B034
265
2
ANĐELO MLADINA (PAUCI)
184
1
ANTE SKELIN (UNIRENT)
B035
195
0
SANI FATORIĆ (KING)
156
3
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
B041
265
0
ANĐELO MLADINA (PAUCI)
156
3
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ANĐELO MLADINA, PAUCI
3. SANI FATORIĆ, KING
3. ANTE SKELIN, UNI RENT