kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u PF (Dj) i LC (Sen) i KL (Jun)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMENO
ARMUS
Borac
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
DRAGA
FIGHT FACTORY - VALPOVO
GLINA
HBD
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KING
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KRAPINA
KUTINA
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OMEGA
OMIŠALJ
PAUCI
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PRETORIAN
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI ZOILO
ŠKORPION
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci -24
PF - Dječaci +36
PF - Djevojčice -27
LC - Seniori -79
PF - Dječaci -24
A002
138
8
KARLO GRANIĆ (MAWASHI)
248
3
ANTONIO BRDAR (MINOTAU)
98
GABRIJEL VIDEC (BUJE)
A004
138
0
KARLO GRANIĆ (MAWASHI)
98
10
GABRIJEL VIDEC (BUJE)
Medalists
1. GABRIJEL VIDEC, BUJE
2. KARLO GRANIĆ, MAWASHI
3. ANTONIO BRDAR, MINOTAUR
3. ----
PF - Dječaci +36
A020
254
5
DIEGO KOUKLADAS (HBD)
81
-1
FRAN MAJCENIĆ (KRAPINA)
A021
51
1
ERIK DUGOREPEC (KRAPINA)
139
10
TONI EMANUEL PAVLINOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
A023
254
8
DIEGO KOUKLADAS (HBD)
139
0
TONI EMANUEL PAVLINOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. DIEGO KOUKLADAS, HBD
2. TONI EMANUEL PAVLINOVIĆ, MAWASHI
3. FRAN MAJCENIĆ, KRAPINA
3. ERIK DUGOREPEC, KRAPINA
PF - Djevojčice -27
A024
28
5
MIA IVIĆ (ARMUS)
123
8
ASHLEE ANGELA GALEŠIĆ (ZELG)
146
NIKOL JAVORIĆ (KRAPINA)
227
LANA KRŽAK (KBK MOS)
144
ELA RADALJ (MAWASHI)
A026
123
10
ASHLEE ANGELA GALEŠIĆ (ZELG)
146
0
NIKOL JAVORIĆ (KRAPINA)
A025
227
3
LANA KRŽAK (KBK MOS)
144
4
ELA RADALJ (MAWASHI)
A028
123
4
ASHLEE ANGELA GALEŠIĆ (ZELG)
144
1
ELA RADALJ (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. ASHLEE ANGELA GALEŠIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. ELA RADALJ, MAWASHI
3. NIKOL JAVORIĆ, KRAPINA
3. LANA KRŽAK, MOSLAVAC
LC - Seniori -79
181
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
A040
140
2
DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
251
1
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
103
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
210
DANIEL CAR (ZMAJ)
A051
181
2
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
140
1
DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
A052
103
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
210
0
DANIEL CAR (ZMAJ)
A060
181
0
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
103
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. TONI PREMIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. DANIEL CAR, ZMAJ
3. DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ, MAWASHI