001 | 1/8 | KL - Juniori -63 | ANDRIJAN ŠARONJA (SVETI DUH) |
- | RYAN ALIČAJIĆ (BUJE) |
002 | 1/8 | KL - Juniori -63 | VALENTINO VIDEC (BUJE) |
- | TIN HORVAT (SPARTAN GYM) |
003 | 1/8 | KL - Juniori -69 | ANĐELO MLADINA (PAUCI) |
PTF 2:0 | ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD) |
004 | 1/8 | KL - Juniori -69 | IVANO CAPEK (KRAPINA) |
PTF 0:3 | LOVRO VULJE (SPARTAN GYM) |
005 | 1/8 | KL - Juniori -69 | ALEKS KIŠIĆ (MINOTAUR) |
DSQ | NOA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
006 | 1/8 | KL - Juniori -69 | LEONARDO ČVEK (NINJA) |
DSQ | ANTE SKELIN (UNI RENT) |
007 | 1/8 | KL - Juniori -69 | JERE ĆURKOVIĆ (AMENO) |
PTF 0:3 | SAŠA SANDRIN (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
008 | 1/8 | KL - Juniori -69 | BRUNO MIRKOVIĆ (FIGHT FACTORY - VALPOVO) |
DSQ 0:3 | SANI FATORIĆ (KING) |
009 | 1/8 | KL - Juniori -69 | GIOVANNI PISCHEDDA (MEGA CENTAR) |
PTF 0:3 | MARKO MOUČKA (CROATIA) |
010 | 1/8 | KL - Juniori -69 | LUKA KATALINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 0:3 | KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK) |
011 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -57 | IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 3:0 | LEON NOVOGRADAC (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
012 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -57 | NOA BAIUTTI (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 0:3 | SEMIR SMAJLOVIĆ (ARMUS) |
013 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -57 | TOMISLAV TURČIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
PTF 3:0 | VITO VRKIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
014 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -57 | MATEO KOVAČEVIĆ (FIGHT FACTORY - VALPOVO) |
DSQ 0:3 | LEON ARAPOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
015 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -74 | BRUNO BRKOVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 3:0 | STEFAN GRMUŠA (KING) |
016 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -74 | DAVID SIMIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
DSQ 3:0 | KARLO PALISKA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
017 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -63 | MARKO LONČAR (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 0:3 | RYAN ALIČAJIĆ (BUJE) |
018 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -63 | PAVLE VUČINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 3:0 | ALESSANDRO ROMANO GUERIN (MINOTAUR) |
019 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -63 | TIN HORVAT (SPARTAN GYM) |
PTF 0:3 | NIKO ZUBAC (SVETI DUH) |
020 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -63 | JAKOV JOHA (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 3:0 | KRISTIJAN VUKOŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
021 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -69 | ANĐELO MLADINA (PAUCI) |
PTF 3:0 | LOVRO VULJE (SPARTAN GYM) |
022 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -69 | ALEKS KIŠIĆ (MINOTAUR) |
DSQ 0:3 | ANTE SKELIN (UNI RENT) |
023 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -69 | SAŠA SANDRIN (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
DSQ 0:3 | SANI FATORIĆ (KING) |
024 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -69 | MARKO MOUČKA (CROATIA) |
PTF 1:2 | KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK) |
025 | 1/2 | LC - Seniorke +70 | IVONA GALEŠIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
RSC 0:3 | GABRIJELA KESERIN (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
026 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -84 | BORNA GRČIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
AB 0:3 | JAN FERENČIĆ (SUŠAK) |
027 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -84 | LUKA ZEČIĆ (DALMACIJA) |
PTF 1:2 | PATRIK BERGER (ZAGREB) |
028 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -57 | IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
RSC 3:0 | SEMIR SMAJLOVIĆ (ARMUS) |
029 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -57 | TOMISLAV TURČIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
AB 3:0 | LEON ARAPOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
030 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -74 | BLAŽ KRUŠELJ (ŠKORPION) |
PTF 3:0 | BRUNO BRKOVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
031 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -74 | DAVID SIMIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
RSC 3:0 | FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING) |
032 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -63 | RYAN ALIČAJIĆ (BUJE) |
DSQ 3:0 | PAVLE VUČINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
033 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -63 | NIKO ZUBAC (SVETI DUH) |
PTF 3:0 | JAKOV JOHA (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
034 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -69 | ANĐELO MLADINA (PAUCI) |
PTF 2:1 | ANTE SKELIN (UNI RENT) |
035 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -69 | SANI FATORIĆ (KING) |
RSC 0:3 | KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK) |
036 | 1/1 | LC - Seniorke +70 | LUCIJA BAKALAR (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 3:0 | GABRIJELA KESERIN (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
037 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -84 | JAN FERENČIĆ (SUŠAK) |
DSQ 0:3 | PATRIK BERGER (ZAGREB) |
038 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -57 | IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 1:2 | TOMISLAV TURČIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
039 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -74 | BLAŽ KRUŠELJ (ŠKORPION) |
PTF 0:3 | DAVID SIMIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
040 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -63 | RYAN ALIČAJIĆ (BUJE) |
PTF 1:2 | NIKO ZUBAC (SVETI DUH) |
041 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -69 | ANĐELO MLADINA (PAUCI) |
PTF 0:3 | KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK) |