kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u PF (Dj) i LC (Jun)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
DRAGA
FIGHTER
GLINA
HBD
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KING
KUTINA
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OMEGA
PLANET SPORT
POLAČA
PRETORIAN
SUŠAK
TEAM BUZA
TIGAR, Slunj
TROJAN ISTRA
VELEBIT
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Djevojčice -27
PF - Djevojčice +36
LC - Juniori -63
LC - Juniorke -55
LC - Juniorke -65
PF - Djevojčice -27
84
EVA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
A016
52
4
ANĐELA ŠANIĆ (BUZET)
12
9
LUCIJA CVIJETIĆ (SUŠAK)
A018
56
0
EMA RADOVIĆ (BUZET)
63
10
RITA ČIRJAK (DRAGA)
A019
11
2
IVA TKALČIĆ (SUŠAK)
13
5
NIKA VONDRA (KUTINA)
A020
84
10
EVA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
12
0
LUCIJA CVIJETIĆ (SUŠAK)
A021
63
1
RITA ČIRJAK (DRAGA)
13
5
NIKA VONDRA (KUTINA)
A023
84
10
EVA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
13
0
NIKA VONDRA (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. EVA MATIĆ, JASTREB
2. NIKA VONDRA, KUTINA
3. LUCIJA CVIJETIĆ, SUŠAK
3. RITA ČIRJAK, DRAGA
PF - Djevojčice +36
A029
10
0
MAGDALENA JOVANČEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
31
1
JELENA LONČAREVIĆ (GLINA)
A030
93
4
RAFAELA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
32
0
TARA ŠANTEK (GLINA)
A031
31
2
JELENA LONČAREVIĆ (GLINA)
93
8
RAFAELA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. RAFAELA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. JELENA LONČAREVIĆ, GLINA
3. TARA ŠANTEK, GLINA
3. MAGDALENA JOVANČEVIĆ, SUŠAK
LC - Juniori -63
A032
44
3
MORIS TRBULIN (PLANET)
92
0
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
A033
3
3
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
65
0
ALEX TERLEVIC (KING)
A034
39
3
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
75
0
SANDI STENTA (PLANET)
A035
72
0
LEONARDO ČVEK (NINJA)
4
3
MATEJ SARVAŠ (SUŠAK)
A046
44
1
MORIS TRBULIN (PLANET)
3
2
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
A047
39
1
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
4
2
MATEJ SARVAŠ (SUŠAK)
A062
3
1
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
4
2
MATEJ SARVAŠ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. MATEJ SARVAŠ, SUŠAK
2. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK
3. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
3. MORIS TRBULIN, PLANET SPORT
LC - Juniorke -55
1
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
A036
68
0
MAGDALENA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
97
0
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
A037
5
3
ZOA VIVODA (SUŠAK)
87
0
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (MEGA.C.)
95
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
A048
1
3
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
68
0
MAGDALENA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
A049
5
3
ZOA VIVODA (SUŠAK)
95
0
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
A063
1
1
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
5
2
ZOA VIVODA (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. ZOA VIVODA, SUŠAK
2. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
3. MAGDALENA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT
LC - Juniorke -65
2
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
A038
73
0
VERENA DAGMAR REISTER (NINJA)
78
3
CHIARA IVAS (HBD)
94
ANA SUTLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
41
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
A050
2
3
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
78
0
CHIARA IVAS (HBD)
A051
94
0
ANA SUTLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
41
3
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
A064
2
0
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
41
3
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
Medalists
1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
2. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ANA SUTLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. CHIARA IVAS, HBD