kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u K1 (Jun, Sen) i KL (Ks)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AKADEMIJA OMIŠKA STINA
AMENO
ARMUS
BLITZ
Borac
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
BUSHIDO
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
DRAGA
GLINA
HUS
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBK Kula
KING
KUTINA
LEON GYM
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PIT BULL, Split
PRETORIAN
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Stariji kadeti -47
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
KL - Starije kadetkinje -32
KL - Starije kadetkinje -55
KL - Stariji kadeti -47
A002
123
0
MATEO ŠEGO (UNIRENT)
130
3
EMIL MUJKIĆ (BUDOL)
114
DIEGO NUNEZ ABAZA (SPARTAN)
A003
54
1
SEMIR SMAJLOVIĆ (ARMUS)
113
2
ANDREJ UZORINAC (SPARTAN)
146
ADRIAN TOPALLI (PRETORI)
A004
130
3
EMIL MUJKIĆ (BUDOL)
114
0
DIEGO NUNEZ ABAZA (SPARTAN)
A005
113
2
ANDREJ UZORINAC (SPARTAN)
146
1
ADRIAN TOPALLI (PRETORI)
A007
130
0
EMIL MUJKIĆ (BUDOL)
113
3
ANDREJ UZORINAC (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ UZORINAC, SPARTAN GYM
2. EMIL MUJKIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ADRIAN TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
3. DIEGO NUNEZ ABAZA, SPARTAN GYM
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
A025
155
0
ŠIMUN ROKO JANEŽIĆ (AKOMSTI)
128
0
AN LEE KRASNIĆI (BUDOL)
A026
38
3
DAVID SIMIĆ (PITBUL)
142
0
TOMA KUJUNDŽIĆ (AKOMSTI)
A028
155
0
ŠIMUN ROKO JANEŽIĆ (AKOMSTI)
38
3
DAVID SIMIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. DAVID SIMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ŠIMUN ROKO JANEŽIĆ, AKADEMIJA OMIŠKA STINA
3. TOMA KUJUNDŽIĆ, AKADEMIJA OMIŠKA STINA
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -32
A034
131
3
IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
129
0
ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. IVANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -55
43
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
A042
37
0
GABRIELA PAVLINUŠIĆ (KULA )
119
3
BRUNA ŠARKO (CRO)
A043
49
0
DORIS SUVAJAC (BUJE)
77
3
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
132
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
A044
43
3
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
119
0
BRUNA ŠARKO (CRO)
A045
77
3
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
132
0
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
A048
43
3
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
77
0
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. BRUNA ŠARKO, CROATIA
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN