kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u FC (Jun, Sen) i PF (Ks)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
FC - Juniori
FC - Juniorke
FC - Seniori
FC - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
FC - Seniori -60
FC - Seniori -67
FC - Seniori -71
FC - Seniori -75
FC - Seniori -81
FC - Seniori -91
FC - Seniori +91
FC - Seniori -60
R039
132
0
LORENO STANIČIĆ (ZG)
20
3
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
2. LORENO STANIČIĆ, ZAGREB
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Seniori -67
2
ANDRIJA GAŠPAR (SV.JURE)
R006
4
2
LUKA RUKAVINA (ZG)
45
1
MARIN JELAČIĆ (MORNAR)
R007
23
2
ROBERT REZO (PITBUL)
99
1
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
52
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
R028
2
3
ANDRIJA GAŠPAR (SV.JURE)
4
0
LUKA RUKAVINA (ZG)
R029
23
3
ROBERT REZO (PITBUL)
52
0
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
R054
2
1
ANDRIJA GAŠPAR (SV.JURE)
23
2
ROBERT REZO (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. ROBERT REZO, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANDRIJA GAŠPAR, SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
3. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
3. LUKA RUKAVINA, ZAGREB
FC - Seniori -71
80
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
R019
13
3
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
84
0
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
R048
80
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
13
0
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
Medalists
1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. PETAR MUŠURA, AMENO
3. UROŠ PAJIĆ, KING
3. ----
FC - Seniori -75
106
LEOPOLD JUROŠ (MORNAR)
R008
62
0
STANKO PROLOŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
157
3
IVAN ČUMA (TGRBROD)
R009
100
1
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
83
2
VIŠEN ŠEVO (PKREŠ4)
R010
86
0
MARIO UŽILA (KING)
79
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
R030
106
0
LEOPOLD JUROŠ (MORNAR)
157
3
IVAN ČUMA (TGRBROD)
R031
83
0
VIŠEN ŠEVO (PKREŠ4)
79
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
R055
157
0
IVAN ČUMA (TGRBROD)
79
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. IVAN ČUMA, TIGAR BROD
3. VIŠEN ŠEVO, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
3. LEOPOLD JUROŠ, MORNAR
FC - Seniori -81
47
MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
R011
193
3
IVAN KULIĆ (PITBUL)
156
0
DORIJAN DEGEN (HUS-OS)
R012
32
3
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (KOBRABJ)
53
0
DANIJEL CRNOJEVIĆ (KUTINA)
36
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R032
47
0
MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
193
0
IVAN KULIĆ (PITBUL)
R033
32
1
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (KOBRABJ)
36
2
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R056
193
0
IVAN KULIĆ (PITBUL)
36
3
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. IVAN KULIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN, KOBRA, Bjelovar
3. ----
FC - Seniori -91
R041
67
0
ANTE MARKOVIC (PITBUL)
35
3
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANTE MARKOVIC, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Seniori +91
81
MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
R020
71
0
EUGEN LALJAK (ŠK)
175
3
LUKA JURIĆ (KBK FF)
R049
81
3
MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
175
0
LUKA JURIĆ (KBK FF)
Medalists
1. MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. LUKA JURIĆ, FIGHT FACTORY - VALPOVO
3. EUGEN LALJAK, ŠKORPION
3. ----