kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske FC-J/S, PF-Km/S
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMENO
ARMUS
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BURA
BUSHIDO
DALMACIJA
DRAGA
HUS
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KING
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
LEON GYM
MAWASHI
MINOTAUR
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PRETORIAN
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
ŠKORPION
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TOMISLAV GYM
VELEBIT
VISOČICA
ZAGREB
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
FC - Juniori -57
FC - Juniori -63,5
FC - Juniori -81
FC - Juniori -91
FC - Juniorke -60
FC - Juniorke -65
FC - Seniori -63,5
FC - Seniori -71
FC - Seniori -75
FC - Seniori -81
FC - Juniori -57
RING002
207
0
ERIK TOMAC (TGRBROD)
129
3
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
25
ANDRIJA GAŠPAR (SV.JURE)
181
PATRIK BUZA (ARMUS)
137
JOSIP LUČIĆ (PITBUL)
RING024
129
0
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
25
3
ANDRIJA GAŠPAR (SV.JURE)
RING025
181
3
PATRIK BUZA (ARMUS)
137
0
JOSIP LUČIĆ (PITBUL)
RING053
25
0
ANDRIJA GAŠPAR (SV.JURE)
181
3
PATRIK BUZA (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. PATRIK BUZA, ARMUS
2. ANDRIJA GAŠPAR, SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
3. JOSIP LUČIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. DAVOR AMULIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
FC - Juniori -63,5
RING036
141
3
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
16
0
SANDI PIALIĆ (ROVINJ)
Medalists
1. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Juniori -81
RING006
132
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PITBUL)
111
0
ANTE BRALIĆ (MORNAR)
171
ANDREJ JURINEC (ARMUS)
91
VITO GLAVIČIĆ (KING)
144
NIKOLA BRALIĆ (MORNAR)
RING028
132
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PITBUL)
171
0
ANDREJ JURINEC (ARMUS)
RING029
91
0
VITO GLAVIČIĆ (KING)
144
3
NIKOLA BRALIĆ (MORNAR)
RING055
132
1
LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PITBUL)
144
2
NIKOLA BRALIĆ (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA BRALIĆ, MORNAR
2. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ANDREJ JURINEC, ARMUS
FC - Juniori -91
RING037
136
3
MIHOVIL ŽDERIĆ (PITBUL)
179
0
TIN KIŠ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. MIHOVIL ŽDERIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. TIN KIŠ, ARMUS
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Juniorke -60
RING039
161
3
DEA PREDRIJEVAC (SV. DUH)
130
0
DORIS PEDIŠIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. DEA PREDRIJEVAC, SVETI DUH
2. DORIS PEDIŠIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Juniorke -65
RING040
213
0
PETRA ČOTIĆ (PITBUL)
131
3
LARA PAVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. LARA PAVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. PETRA ČOTIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Seniori -63,5
RING018
87
0
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
138
3
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
160
IVAN ZIDAR (SV. DUH)
RING048
138
3
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
160
0
IVAN ZIDAR (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
2. IVAN ZIDAR, SVETI DUH
3. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING
3. ----
FC - Seniori -71
RING020
218
0
DAMIR BAGAVAC (PITBUL)
146
3
IVE KOKIC (PRETORI)
17
SANJIN POL VRGOĆ (ROVINJ)
RING050
146
0
IVE KOKIC (PRETORI)
17
3
SANJIN POL VRGOĆ (ROVINJ)
Medalists
1. SANJIN POL VRGOĆ, BUDOKAI
2. IVE KOKIC, PRETORIAN
3. DAMIR BAGAVAC, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
FC - Seniori -75
RING001
27
3
NIKICA RADONIĆ (SV.JURE)
188
0
IVAN KUČIĆ (ARMUS)
118
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
128
BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
162
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
120
STIPE LABROVIĆ (MORNAR)
89
DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING)
32
IVAN NOVOSEL (IVNCG)
18
MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
RING009
27
3
NIKICA RADONIĆ (SV.JURE)
118
0
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
RING010
128
0
BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
162
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
RING011
120
0
STIPE LABROVIĆ (MORNAR)
89
3
DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING)
RING012
32
0
IVAN NOVOSEL (IVNCG)
18
3
MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
RING034
27
0
NIKICA RADONIĆ (SV.JURE)
162
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
RING035
89
0
DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING)
18
3
MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
RING058
162
0
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
18
3
MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
Medalists
1. MARCO OPŠIVAĆ, BUDOKAI
2. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ, KING
3. NIKICA RADONIĆ, SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
FC - Seniori -81
RING007
90
3
FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING)
100
0
MARKO BANIC (PKREŠ4)
183
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
135
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
186
HRVOJE MESEK (ARMUS)
RING030
90
0
FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING)
183
3
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
RING031
135
2
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
186
1
HRVOJE MESEK (ARMUS)
RING056
183
0
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
135
3
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. MARKO ČIZMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS
3. HRVOJE MESEK, ARMUS
3. FILIP GRGURIĆ, KING