kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
OTVORENI MEMORIJALNI KUP "JOSIP JOVIĆ"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Older cadets (male) -42
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
PF - Older cadets (male) -42
67
1
FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOL)
108
12
KRISTIJAN KARDUM (KVARNER)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN KARDUM, KVARNER
2. FILIP GRBIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
81
4
NIKOLA ROŽIĆ (KBK MOS)
124
10
FILIP ČULINA (BENKC)
Medalists
1. FILIP ČULINA, BENKOVAC
2. NIKOLA ROŽIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
95
3
ROKO VULETA (DRAGA)
169
9
LUKA JUKIĆ (KBKSINJ)
Medalists
1. LUKA JUKIĆ, KNEZ
2. ROKO VULETA, DRAGA
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
125
7
MARIN TRDIŠEVIĆ (BENKC)
172
8
LUKA JUKIĆ (KBKSINJ)
Medalists
1. LUKA JUKIĆ, KNEZ
2. MARIN TRDIŠEVIĆ, BENKOVAC
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
122
11
BRUNO MIKULIĆ (BENKC)
167
8
JOZO STUPALO (KBKSINJ)
173
7
LUKA JUKIĆ (KBKSINJ)
82
15
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
122
14
BRUNO MIKULIĆ (BENKC)
82
15
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. BRUNO MIKULIĆ, BENKOVAC
3. LUKA JUKIĆ, KNEZ
3. JOZO STUPALO, KNEZ
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
201
6
BRUNO MIKULIĆ (BENKC)
168
4
JOZO STUPALO (KBKSINJ)
Medalists
1. BRUNO MIKULIĆ, BENKOVAC
2. JOZO STUPALO, KNEZ
3. ----
3. ----