kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
OTVORENI KUP "TOPUSKO"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BENKOVAC
BROD
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BURA
BUŠIDO
CROATIA
DELTA
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KBC "Bihać"
KRAPINA
KUTINA
KVARNER
LAV, Pula
MAČE
MLADOST
MOSLAVAC
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Slunj
VELEBIT
ZAGREB
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
SC - Kids (female) +32
SC - Kids (male) -28
SC - Young Cadets (female) -37
SC - Young Cadets (female) +47
SC - Young Cadets (male) +47
SC - Older Cadets (female) -55
SC - Older Cadets (female) +65
SC - Kids (female) +32
72
LAURA MARKOVIĆ (ZG)
197
13
CHIARA FRANKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
250
6
LEA LONČAR (DRAGA)
104
VIKTORIJA PRTENJAČA (BENKC)
93
0
TENA BAUER (ZG)
267
6
MICHELLE KRSNIK (KRAPINA)
72
3
LAURA MARKOVIĆ (ZG)
250
1
LEA LONČAR (DRAGA)
104
8
VIKTORIJA PRTENJAČA (BENKC)
267
9
MICHELLE KRSNIK (KRAPINA)
72
5
LAURA MARKOVIĆ (ZG)
267
6
MICHELLE KRSNIK (KRAPINA)
Medalists
1. MICHELLE KRSNIK, KRAPINA
2. LAURA MARKOVIĆ, ZAGREB
3. LEA LONČAR, DRAGA
3. VIKTORIJA PRTENJAČA, BENKOVAC
SC - Kids (male) -28
99
HRVOJE REPOVEČKI (BTI)
195
6
PATRIK VRHOVEC (KRAPINA)
12
0
GABRIJEL ŠARIĆ (BROD)
68
5
KARLO KATALINIĆ (ZG)
304
2
LUKA RUKAVINA (DRAGA)
204
7
TONI HRELJA (BUDOL)
194
3
ANTONIO PRESEČKI (KRAPINA)
99
8
HRVOJE REPOVEČKI (BTI)
195
7
PATRIK VRHOVEC (KRAPINA)
68
2
KARLO KATALINIĆ (ZG)
204
10
TONI HRELJA (BUDOL)
99
1
HRVOJE REPOVEČKI (BTI)
204
8
TONI HRELJA (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. TONI HRELJA, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. HRVOJE REPOVEČKI, BTI
3. PATRIK VRHOVEC, KRAPINA
3. KARLO KATALINIĆ, ZAGREB
SC - Young Cadets (female) -37
100
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
190
6
IVANKA MAJDANDŽIĆ (JASTREB)
239
0
LUCIJA BAKALAR (TGRSL)
172
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA)
198
0
CHIARA FRANKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
251
6
BRIGITA BEDI (DRAGA)
100
9
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
190
10
IVANKA MAJDANDŽIĆ (JASTREB)
172
7
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA)
251
2
BRIGITA BEDI (DRAGA)
190
6
IVANKA MAJDANDŽIĆ (JASTREB)
172
7
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ, KUTINA
2. IVANKA MAJDANDŽIĆ, JASTREB
3. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI
3. BRIGITA BEDI, DRAGA
SC - Young Cadets (female) +47
73
0
LAURA MARKOVIĆ (ZG)
252
0
SARA VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA)
199
4
FRANKA FONOVIĆ (BUDOL)
241
0
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
252
3
SARA VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA)
199
4
FRANKA FONOVIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. FRANKA FONOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. SARA VUKUŠIĆ, DRAGA
3. LAURA MARKOVIĆ, ZAGREB
3. LORENA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj
SC - Young Cadets (male) +47
94
VALENTINO ŽUNAC (ZG)
258
6
ROKO VULETA (DRAGA)
82
0
MARKO SMOLIĆ (ZG)
257
FILIP VUKAS (DRAGA)
21
2
GABRIJEL BOŽINOVIĆ (BROD)
281
3
KARLO UROŠEVIĆ (KVARNER)
94
6
VALENTINO ŽUNAC (ZG)
258
5
ROKO VULETA (DRAGA)
257
0
FILIP VUKAS (DRAGA)
281
6
KARLO UROŠEVIĆ (KVARNER)
94
7
VALENTINO ŽUNAC (ZG)
281
2
KARLO UROŠEVIĆ (KVARNER)
Medalists
1. VALENTINO ŽUNAC, ZAGREB
2. KARLO UROŠEVIĆ, KVARNER
3. ROKO VULETA, DRAGA
3. FILIP VUKAS, DRAGA
SC - Older Cadets (female) -55
63
EVITA-LARA BRKIĆ (ZG)
201
0
LEILA PILAKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
25
6
ADRIJANA ŠPLAJT (BROD)
24
KAROLINA MIRKOVIĆ (BROD)
23
MATEJA MARIĆ (BROD)
244
NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
156
5
DANIJELA MEĐUGOREC (VELEBIT)
253
1
IVANA KLAIĆ (DRAGA)
70
LARA DESPOT (ZG)
42
EMA PAUČEK (KBK TD)
63
7
EVITA-LARA BRKIĆ (ZG)
25
2
ADRIJANA ŠPLAJT (BROD)
24
0
KAROLINA MIRKOVIĆ (BROD)
23
3
MATEJA MARIĆ (BROD)
244
5
NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
156
3
DANIJELA MEĐUGOREC (VELEBIT)
70
8
LARA DESPOT (ZG)
42
3
EMA PAUČEK (KBK TD)
63
6
EVITA-LARA BRKIĆ (ZG)
23
0
MATEJA MARIĆ (BROD)
244
4
NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
70
3
LARA DESPOT (ZG)
63
13
EVITA-LARA BRKIĆ (ZG)
244
2
NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. EVITA-LARA BRKIĆ, ZAGREB
2. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj
3. MATEJA MARIĆ, BROD
3. LARA DESPOT, ZAGREB
SC - Older Cadets (female) +65
254
IVA VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA)
255
3
MARA IKIĆ (DRAGA)
109
4
ANĐELA BOBANOVIĆ (BENKC)
254
0
IVA VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA)
109
6
ANĐELA BOBANOVIĆ (BENKC)
Medalists
1. ANĐELA BOBANOVIĆ, BENKOVAC
2. IVA VUKUŠIĆ, DRAGA
3. ----
3. MARA IKIĆ, DRAGA