kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
OTVORENI KUP 'TOPUSKO'
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children beginners (male)
PF - Children beginners (female)
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Y. cadets baginners (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Children beginners (male) -28
PF - Children beginners (male) -32
PF - Children beginners (male) +32
PF - Children beginners (male) -28
140
0
BOJAN BEUKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
329
6
TVRTKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
232
4
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
67
3
VIKTOR KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
173
0
PATRIK JAKOPOVIĆ (IVNCG)
138
6
LUKA HUŠAK (LAV)
233
IVAN CRNKOVIĆ (PLANET)
329
6
TVRTKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
232
5
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
138
8
LUKA HUŠAK (LAV)
233
4
IVAN CRNKOVIĆ (PLANET)
329
3
TVRTKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
138
5
LUKA HUŠAK (LAV)
Medalists
1. LUKA HUŠAK, LAV, Pula
2. TVRTKO ŠARIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
PF - Children beginners (male) -32
66
3
VIKTOR KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
156
4
PETAR MATIĆ (KBK)
143
DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
172
0
OLIVER KRNIĆ (IVNCG)
71
6
TONI SIČANICA (KLOŠTAR)
139
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
156
12
PETAR MATIĆ (KBK)
143
11
DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
71
4
TONI SIČANICA (KLOŠTAR)
139
9
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
156
4
PETAR MATIĆ (KBK)
139
7
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. ALEN LOVRENČIĆ, KUTINA
2. PETAR MATIĆ, LEGEND
3. TONI SIČANICA, KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
3. DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ, KUTINA
PF - Children beginners (male) +32
106
6
LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORI)
145
0
FILIP ĐURĐEVIĆ (KUTINA)
171
4
MATEO RUSTJA (IVNCG)
61
3
IVAN JURAŠIN (TGRSL)
261
6
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
144
0
LOVRO FRANJIĆ (KUTINA)
323
LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR)
106
7
LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORI)
171
0
MATEO RUSTJA (IVNCG)
261
0
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
323
0
LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR)
106
6
LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORI)
261
0
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
Medalists
1. LUKA SMOLIC, PRETORIAN
2. DARIO GLOGOŠKI, NINJA
3. MATEO RUSTJA, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. LUKA REPULEC, TIGAR, Karlovac