kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
OTVORENI KUP 'TOPUSKO'
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CROATIA
DRAGON&SOKOL
FUTURA
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
KNEZ
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
MAČE
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OG GYM
PIT BULL, Zagreb
PLANET SPORT
PREDATOR
PRETORIAN
SISAK
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TORNADO
ZAGREB
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Children beginners (male) -28
PF - Children beginners (male) -32
PF - Children beginners (male) +32
PF - Children beginners (female) +32
PF - Children (male) -25
PF - Children (male) +32
PF - Children (female) +32
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -37
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
PF - Children beginners (male) -28
140
0
BOJAN BEUKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
329
6
TVRTKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
232
4
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
67
3
VIKTOR KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
173
0
PATRIK JAKOPOVIĆ (IVNCG)
138
6
LUKA HUŠAK (LAV)
233
IVAN CRNKOVIĆ (PLANET)
329
6
TVRTKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
232
5
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
138
8
LUKA HUŠAK (LAV)
233
4
IVAN CRNKOVIĆ (PLANET)
329
3
TVRTKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
138
5
LUKA HUŠAK (LAV)
Medalists
1. LUKA HUŠAK, LAV, Pula
2. TVRTKO ŠARIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
PF - Children beginners (male) -32
66
3
VIKTOR KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
156
4
PETAR MATIĆ (KBK)
143
DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
172
0
OLIVER KRNIĆ (IVNCG)
71
6
TONI SIČANICA (KLOŠTAR)
139
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
156
12
PETAR MATIĆ (KBK)
143
11
DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
71
4
TONI SIČANICA (KLOŠTAR)
139
9
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
156
4
PETAR MATIĆ (KBK)
139
7
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. ALEN LOVRENČIĆ, KUTINA
2. PETAR MATIĆ, LEGEND
3. TONI SIČANICA, KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
3. DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ, KUTINA
PF - Children beginners (male) +32
106
6
LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORI)
145
0
FILIP ĐURĐEVIĆ (KUTINA)
171
4
MATEO RUSTJA (IVNCG)
61
3
IVAN JURAŠIN (TGRSL)
261
6
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
144
0
LOVRO FRANJIĆ (KUTINA)
323
LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR)
106
7
LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORI)
171
0
MATEO RUSTJA (IVNCG)
261
0
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
323
0
LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR)
106
6
LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORI)
261
0
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
Medalists
1. LUKA SMOLIC, PRETORIAN
2. DARIO GLOGOŠKI, NINJA
3. MATEO RUSTJA, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. LUKA REPULEC, TIGAR, Karlovac
PF - Children beginners (female) +32
269
9
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
86
8
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
109
LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR)
269
3
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
109
1
LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ----
PF - Children (male) -25
174
8
TVRTKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
331
2
LEON NOVAK (BTI)
141
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
174
6
TVRTKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
141
3
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. TVRTKO ŠARIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
3. LEON NOVAK, BTI
3. ----
PF - Children (male) +32
62
0
IVAN JURAŠIN (TGRSL)
137
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
327
MATEO RUSTJA (IVNCG)
324
LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR)
198
DAVID ŠPOLJAR (MACE)
42
6
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
72
0
BORNA BUDISEVIĆ (KLOŠTAR)
199
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MACE)
262
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
367
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
137
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
327
0
MATEO RUSTJA (IVNCG)
324
0
LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR)
198
6
DAVID ŠPOLJAR (MACE)
42
4
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
199
2
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MACE)
262
6
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
367
0
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
137
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
198
0
DAVID ŠPOLJAR (MACE)
42
7
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
262
4
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
137
0
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
42
6
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
3. DARIO GLOGOŠKI, NINJA
3. DAVID ŠPOLJAR, MAČE
PF - Children (female) +32
271
2
LINA RADMAN (IVNCG)
257
9
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
301
0
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
302
0
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
257
5
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
301
4
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. LINA RADMAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. LUCIJA MRNJEC, LEGEND
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -37
342
7
MATEA ZEBA (BTI)
350
4
LINA RADMAN (IVNCG)
345
LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR)
342
0
MATEA ZEBA (BTI)
345
0
LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. MATEA ZEBA, BTI
2. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. LINA RADMAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
30
2
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
170
0
MARKO JEZERAN (IVNCG)
221
FRANCO KUŠEK (PITBZG)
30
0
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
221
1
FRANCO KUŠEK (PITBZG)
Medalists
1. FRANCO KUŠEK, PIT BULL, Zagreb
2. LUCAS RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. MARKO JEZERAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
176
2
ROKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
75
6
DORIJAN SERTIĆ (KBK MOS)
201
0
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MACE)
211
6
DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ (PLANET)
200
4
STJEPAN SEDAK (MACE)
224
3
FRANCO KUŠEK (PITBZG)
59
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
75
4
DORIJAN SERTIĆ (KBK MOS)
211
6
DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ (PLANET)
200
4
STJEPAN SEDAK (MACE)
59
0
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
211
4
DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ (PLANET)
200
1
STJEPAN SEDAK (MACE)
Medalists
1. DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. STJEPAN SEDAK, MAČE
3. DORIJAN SERTIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
295
2
LEA BAREC (IVNCG)
124
8
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
175
9
SARA RUSTJA (IVNCG)
229
2
TOMISLAVA KLOBUČAR (KUTINA)
124
6
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
175
0
SARA RUSTJA (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI
2. SARA RUSTJA, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. LEA BAREC, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. TOMISLAVA KLOBUČAR, KUTINA
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
325
0
SARA RUSTJA (IVNCG)
60
1
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. SARA RUSTJA, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ----
3. ----