kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
OTVORENI KUP 'TOPUSKO'
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CROATIA
DRAGON&SOKOL
FUTURA
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
KNEZ
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
MAČE
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OG GYM
PIT BULL, Zagreb
PLANET SPORT
PREDATOR
PRETORIAN
SISAK
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TORNADO
ZAGREB
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Children beginners (male) -32
PF - Children (male) +32
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
PF - Children beginners (male) -32
66
3
VIKTOR KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
156
4
PETAR MATIĆ (KBK)
143
DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
172
0
OLIVER KRNIĆ (IVNCG)
71
6
TONI SIČANICA (KLOŠTAR)
139
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
156
12
PETAR MATIĆ (KBK)
143
11
DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
71
4
TONI SIČANICA (KLOŠTAR)
139
9
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
156
4
PETAR MATIĆ (KBK)
139
7
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. ALEN LOVRENČIĆ, KUTINA
2. PETAR MATIĆ, LEGEND
3. TONI SIČANICA, KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
3. DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ, KUTINA
PF - Children (male) +32
62
0
IVAN JURAŠIN (TGRSL)
137
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
327
MATEO RUSTJA (IVNCG)
324
LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR)
198
DAVID ŠPOLJAR (MACE)
42
6
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
72
0
BORNA BUDISEVIĆ (KLOŠTAR)
199
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MACE)
262
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
367
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
137
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
327
0
MATEO RUSTJA (IVNCG)
324
0
LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR)
198
6
DAVID ŠPOLJAR (MACE)
42
4
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
199
2
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MACE)
262
6
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
367
0
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
137
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
198
0
DAVID ŠPOLJAR (MACE)
42
7
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
262
4
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
137
0
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
42
6
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
3. DARIO GLOGOŠKI, NINJA
3. DAVID ŠPOLJAR, MAČE
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
266
0
MILENKO POTPARA (KRŠAN)
74
3
ROBERT SIČANICA (KLOŠTAR)
294
LUKAS ŠEKRST (KBK)
74
0
ROBERT SIČANICA (KLOŠTAR)
294
3
LUKAS ŠEKRST (KBK)
Medalists
1. LUKAS ŠEKRST, LEGEND
2. ROBERT SIČANICA, KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
3. MILENKO POTPARA, PREDATOR
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
281
1
IVAN BERTIĆ (KLOŠTAR)
219
2
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
50
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
219
0
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
50
0
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT
3. IVAN BERTIĆ, KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
3. ----