kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
OTVORENI KUP 'TOPUSKO'
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CROATIA
DRAGON&SOKOL
FUTURA
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
KNEZ
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
MAČE
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OG GYM
PIT BULL, Zagreb
PLANET SPORT
PREDATOR
PRETORIAN
SISAK
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TORNADO
ZAGREB
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Children (female) -28
PF - Children (female) +32
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) +47
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
LC - Juniors (male) -63
LC - Seniors (male) +94
KL - Juniors (female) -55
PF - Children (female) -28
303
1
ELMA KANTAREVIĆ (KBK TD)
247
2
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
Medalists
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
2. ELMA KANTAREVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Children (female) +32
271
2
LINA RADMAN (IVNCG)
257
9
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
301
0
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
302
0
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
257
5
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
301
4
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. LINA RADMAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. LUCIJA MRNJEC, LEGEND
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) +47
343
0
EMA POČEKAL (BTI)
318
6
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. EMA POČEKAL, BTI
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
357
0
JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK (MACE)
270
0
ANIS HADŽIĆ (KRŠAN)
305
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (KBK TD)
357
3
JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK (MACE)
305
0
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK, MAČE
2. IVAN KRALJEVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ANIS HADŽIĆ, PREDATOR
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
147
0
LUKA PINTAR (KBK)
308
0
JOZO PRATLJAČIĆ (KBK TD)
273
DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
308
0
JOZO PRATLJAČIĆ (KBK TD)
273
0
DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. JOZO PRATLJAČIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. ----
3. LUKA PINTAR, LEGEND
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -63
251
0
ZVONIMIR ABRLIĆ (TGRSL)
158
3
MIRKO GUDELJ (KBK)
369
3
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
311
0
OSTOJA NIKOLIĆ (KBK TD)
84
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
370
KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA)
158
0
MIRKO GUDELJ (KBK)
369
3
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
84
0
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
370
0
KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA)
369
3
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
84
0
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. MIRKO GUDELJ, LEGEND
3. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC, KUTINA
LC - Seniors (male) +94
362
3
ELVIS ŠAKANOVIĆ (KRŠAN)
346
0
MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR)
314
0
RONALD UVALIĆ (KBK TD)
366
3
MARKO JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
362
3
ELVIS ŠAKANOVIĆ (KRŠAN)
366
0
MARKO JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ELVIS ŠAKANOVIĆ, PREDATOR
2. MARKO JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. RONALD UVALIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
KL - Juniors (female) -55
312
3
MONIKA KOLAR (KBK TD)
358
0
MARIJA TONKOVIĆ (OG GYM)
313
IVANA PRATLJAČIĆ (KBK TD)
312
2
MONIKA KOLAR (KBK TD)
313
1
IVANA PRATLJAČIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. MONIKA KOLAR, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. IVANA PRATLJAČIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. MARIJA TONKOVIĆ, OG GYM
3. ----