kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
OTVORENI KUP 'TOPUSKO'
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CROATIA
DRAGON&SOKOL
FUTURA
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
KNEZ
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
MAČE
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OG GYM
PIT BULL, Zagreb
PLANET SPORT
PREDATOR
PRETORIAN
SISAK
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TORNADO
ZAGREB
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Children beginners (male) -28
PF - Children beginners (male) -32
PF - Children beginners (male) +32
PF - Children beginners (female) -32
PF - Children beginners (female) +32
PF - Children (male) +32
PF - Children (female) +32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
PF - Older cadets (female) -50
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
PF - Juniors (female) -60
LC - Juniors (male) -63
KL - Juniors (male) -84
PF - Children beginners (male) -28
140
0
BOJAN BEUKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
329
6
TVRTKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
232
4
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
67
3
VIKTOR KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
173
0
PATRIK JAKOPOVIĆ (IVNCG)
138
6
LUKA HUŠAK (LAV)
233
IVAN CRNKOVIĆ (PLANET)
329
6
TVRTKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
232
5
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
138
8
LUKA HUŠAK (LAV)
233
4
IVAN CRNKOVIĆ (PLANET)
329
3
TVRTKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
138
5
LUKA HUŠAK (LAV)
Medalists
1. LUKA HUŠAK, LAV, Pula
2. TVRTKO ŠARIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
PF - Children beginners (male) -32
66
3
VIKTOR KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
156
4
PETAR MATIĆ (KBK)
143
DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
172
0
OLIVER KRNIĆ (IVNCG)
71
6
TONI SIČANICA (KLOŠTAR)
139
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
156
12
PETAR MATIĆ (KBK)
143
11
DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
71
4
TONI SIČANICA (KLOŠTAR)
139
9
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
156
4
PETAR MATIĆ (KBK)
139
7
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. ALEN LOVRENČIĆ, KUTINA
2. PETAR MATIĆ, LEGEND
3. TONI SIČANICA, KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
3. DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ, KUTINA
PF - Children beginners (male) +32
106
6
LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORI)
145
0
FILIP ĐURĐEVIĆ (KUTINA)
171
4
MATEO RUSTJA (IVNCG)
61
3
IVAN JURAŠIN (TGRSL)
261
6
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
144
0
LOVRO FRANJIĆ (KUTINA)
323
LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR)
106
7
LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORI)
171
0
MATEO RUSTJA (IVNCG)
261
0
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
323
0
LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR)
106
6
LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORI)
261
0
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
Medalists
1. LUKA SMOLIC, PRETORIAN
2. DARIO GLOGOŠKI, NINJA
3. MATEO RUSTJA, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. LUKA REPULEC, TIGAR, Karlovac
PF - Children beginners (female) -32
179
4
LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ (TIGAR)
104
0
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
252
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
179
6
LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ (TIGAR)
252
0
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
3. ----
PF - Children beginners (female) +32
269
9
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
86
8
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
109
LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR)
269
3
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
109
1
LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ----
PF - Children (male) +32
62
0
IVAN JURAŠIN (TGRSL)
137
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
327
MATEO RUSTJA (IVNCG)
324
LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR)
198
DAVID ŠPOLJAR (MACE)
42
6
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
72
0
BORNA BUDISEVIĆ (KLOŠTAR)
199
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MACE)
262
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
367
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
137
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
327
0
MATEO RUSTJA (IVNCG)
324
0
LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR)
198
6
DAVID ŠPOLJAR (MACE)
42
4
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
199
2
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MACE)
262
6
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
367
0
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
137
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
198
0
DAVID ŠPOLJAR (MACE)
42
7
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
262
4
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
137
0
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
42
6
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
3. DARIO GLOGOŠKI, NINJA
3. DAVID ŠPOLJAR, MAČE
PF - Children (female) +32
271
2
LINA RADMAN (IVNCG)
257
9
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
301
0
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
302
0
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
257
5
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
301
4
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. LINA RADMAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. LUCIJA MRNJEC, LEGEND
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
73
1
MISLAV JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
240
7
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
68
TONI VUKOVIĆ (TGRSL)
208
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
43
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
240
8
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
68
2
TONI VUKOVIĆ (TGRSL)
208
7
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
43
0
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
240
5
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
208
6
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT
2. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. TONI VUKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
121
2
TONI VUKOVIĆ (TGRSL)
241
6
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
282
FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOL)
326
DAVID GRUDIĆ (TIGAR)
136
MATEJ KAŠTIGAR (LAV)
241
7
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
282
10
FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOL)
326
3
DAVID GRUDIĆ (TIGAR)
136
5
MATEJ KAŠTIGAR (LAV)
282
6
FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOL)
136
3
MATEJ KAŠTIGAR (LAV)
Medalists
1. FILIP GRBIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. MATEJ KAŠTIGAR, LAV, Pula
3. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. DAVID GRUDIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
325
0
SARA RUSTJA (IVNCG)
60
1
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. SARA RUSTJA, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
328
6
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
81
0
IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
258
3
LUCIJA BAKALAR (TGRSL)
23
1
LAURA MARKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
222
KARIN KARIKO (PLANET)
258
0
LUCIJA BAKALAR (TGRSL)
222
6
KARIN KARIKO (PLANET)
Medalists
1. KARIN KARIKO, PLANET SPORT
2. LUCIJA BAKALAR, TIGAR, Slunj
3. LAURA MARKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (female) -50
65
6
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
223
9
KARIN KARIKO (PLANET)
Medalists
1. KARIN KARIKO, PLANET SPORT
2. LORENA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
63
13
NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
148
10
MARTA SVJETLIČIĆ (KBK)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj
2. MARTA SVJETLIČIĆ, LEGEND
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Juniors (female) -60
341
0
MARTA MATEŠIĆ (BTI)
355
0
NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
128
ANA ALABER (LAV)
341
4
MARTA MATEŠIĆ (BTI)
128
5
ANA ALABER (LAV)
Medalists
1. ANA ALABER, LAV, Pula
2. MARTA MATEŠIĆ, BTI
3. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -63
251
0
ZVONIMIR ABRLIĆ (TGRSL)
158
3
MIRKO GUDELJ (KBK)
369
3
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
311
0
OSTOJA NIKOLIĆ (KBK TD)
84
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
370
KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA)
158
0
MIRKO GUDELJ (KBK)
369
3
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
84
0
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
370
0
KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA)
369
3
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
84
0
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. MIRKO GUDELJ, LEGEND
3. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC, KUTINA
KL - Juniors (male) -84
110
3
MATEO MOKOLE (TIGAR)
263
0
IVAN BOSANAC (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. MATEO MOKOLE, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. IVAN BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ----
3. ----