kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
OTVORENI KUP 'TOPUSKO'
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CROATIA
DRAGON&SOKOL
FUTURA
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
KNEZ
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
MAČE
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OG GYM
PIT BULL, Zagreb
PLANET SPORT
PREDATOR
PRETORIAN
SISAK
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TORNADO
ZAGREB
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Children (male) -32
PF - Children (male) +32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
PF - Juniors (male) -63
LC - Juniors (male) -63
LC - Juniors (male) +94
LC - Seniors (male) +94
KL - Seniors (male) -84
PF - Children (male) -32
332
2
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
78
4
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. BORNA STAKOR, MOSLAVAC
2. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Children (male) +32
62
0
IVAN JURAŠIN (TGRSL)
137
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
327
MATEO RUSTJA (IVNCG)
324
LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR)
198
DAVID ŠPOLJAR (MACE)
42
6
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
72
0
BORNA BUDISEVIĆ (KLOŠTAR)
199
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MACE)
262
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
367
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
137
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
327
0
MATEO RUSTJA (IVNCG)
324
0
LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR)
198
6
DAVID ŠPOLJAR (MACE)
42
4
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
199
2
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MACE)
262
6
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
367
0
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
137
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
198
0
DAVID ŠPOLJAR (MACE)
42
7
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
262
4
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
137
0
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
42
6
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
3. DARIO GLOGOŠKI, NINJA
3. DAVID ŠPOLJAR, MAČE
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
176
2
ROKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
75
6
DORIJAN SERTIĆ (KBK MOS)
201
0
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MACE)
211
6
DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ (PLANET)
200
4
STJEPAN SEDAK (MACE)
224
3
FRANCO KUŠEK (PITBZG)
59
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
75
4
DORIJAN SERTIĆ (KBK MOS)
211
6
DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ (PLANET)
200
4
STJEPAN SEDAK (MACE)
59
0
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
211
4
DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ (PLANET)
200
1
STJEPAN SEDAK (MACE)
Medalists
1. DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. STJEPAN SEDAK, MAČE
3. DORIJAN SERTIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
73
1
MISLAV JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
240
7
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
68
TONI VUKOVIĆ (TGRSL)
208
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
43
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
240
8
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
68
2
TONI VUKOVIĆ (TGRSL)
208
7
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
43
0
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
240
5
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
208
6
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT
2. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. TONI VUKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
80
6
MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
8
2
ANTON BEKIĆ (TIGAR)
108
3
DAVID GRUDIĆ (TIGAR)
126
4
ANTONIO DORKIN (PRETORI)
217
7
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
116
1
MARKO SMOLIĆ (TIGAR)
18
4
KARLO JUKIĆ (TIGAR)
92
1
MARIN GALESIC (PRETORI)
80
9
MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
126
2
ANTONIO DORKIN (PRETORI)
217
6
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
18
0
KARLO JUKIĆ (TIGAR)
80
0
MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
217
6
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
Medalists
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT
2. MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. KARLO JUKIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ANTONIO DORKIN, PRETORIAN
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
79
7
GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
186
5
NIKA RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. NIKA RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
328
6
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
81
0
IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Juniors (male) -63
83
6
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
127
4
ANDREAS HLAD (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. ANDREAS HLAD, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -63
251
0
ZVONIMIR ABRLIĆ (TGRSL)
158
3
MIRKO GUDELJ (KBK)
369
3
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
311
0
OSTOJA NIKOLIĆ (KBK TD)
84
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
370
KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA)
158
0
MIRKO GUDELJ (KBK)
369
3
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
84
0
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
370
0
KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA)
369
3
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
84
0
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. MIRKO GUDELJ, LEGEND
3. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC, KUTINA
LC - Juniors (male) +94
48
3
MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR)
82
0
MARKO JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
316
MARIN ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
48
3
MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR)
316
0
MARIN ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MARIN ORLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. MARKO JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) +94
362
3
ELVIS ŠAKANOVIĆ (KRŠAN)
346
0
MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR)
314
0
RONALD UVALIĆ (KBK TD)
366
3
MARKO JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
362
3
ELVIS ŠAKANOVIĆ (KRŠAN)
366
0
MARKO JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ELVIS ŠAKANOVIĆ, PREDATOR
2. MARKO JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. RONALD UVALIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
KL - Seniors (male) -84
85
0
MIHAEL CVETKO (KBK MOS)
245
0
MARKO NUJIĆ (TORNADO)
166
DRAŽEN ŠALIĆ (CRO)
85
3
MIHAEL CVETKO (KBK MOS)
166
0
DRAŽEN ŠALIĆ (CRO)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL CVETKO, MOSLAVAC
2. DRAŽEN ŠALIĆ, CROATIA
3. MARKO NUJIĆ, TORNADO
3. ----