kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
OTVORENI KUP 'TOPUSKO'
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children beginners (male)
PF - Children beginners (female)
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Y. cadets baginners (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
112
3
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
207
0
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
284
FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOL)
112
3
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
284
0
FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. FILIP GRBIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
357
0
JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK (MACE)
270
0
ANIS HADŽIĆ (KRŠAN)
305
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (KBK TD)
357
3
JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK (MACE)
305
0
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK, MAČE
2. IVAN KRALJEVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ANIS HADŽIĆ, PREDATOR
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
266
0
MILENKO POTPARA (KRŠAN)
74
3
ROBERT SIČANICA (KLOŠTAR)
294
LUKAS ŠEKRST (KBK)
74
0
ROBERT SIČANICA (KLOŠTAR)
294
3
LUKAS ŠEKRST (KBK)
Medalists
1. LUKAS ŠEKRST, LEGEND
2. ROBERT SIČANICA, KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
3. MILENKO POTPARA, PREDATOR
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
281
1
IVAN BERTIĆ (KLOŠTAR)
219
2
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
50
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
219
0
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
50
0
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT
3. IVAN BERTIĆ, KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
147
0
LUKA PINTAR (KBK)
308
0
JOZO PRATLJAČIĆ (KBK TD)
273
DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
308
0
JOZO PRATLJAČIĆ (KBK TD)
273
0
DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. JOZO PRATLJAČIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. ----
3. LUKA PINTAR, LEGEND
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
277
0
VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
254
0
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
97
MARTIN ZDRILIC (PRETORI)
279
MARKO DERDIĆ (JASTREB)
98
ROKO ERSTIĆ (PRETORI)
254
3
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
97
0
MARTIN ZDRILIC (PRETORI)
279
0
MARKO DERDIĆ (JASTREB)
98
0
ROKO ERSTIĆ (PRETORI)
254
3
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
98
0
ROKO ERSTIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. BORIS ORLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. ROKO ERSTIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. MARTIN ZDRILIC, PRETORIAN
3. ----