kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Moslavac Open 2021.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BLITZ
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
DOMSA
DRAGON&SOKOL
GLINA
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KBK Kula
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KRAPINA
KUTINA
MEGA CENTAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
SVETI DUH
TEAM BUZA
TIGAR, Karlovac
VELEBIT
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci -32
PF - Dječaci +32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
PF - Dječaci -32
1011
189
1
IVANO ANZIĆ (TIGAR)
123
4
LUKA GRABAR (PLANET)
Medalists
1. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
2. IVANO ANZIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Dječaci +32
1012
130
9
LUKA GRABAR (PLANET)
27
2
IVANO ŽUŽIĆ (GLINA)
127
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
1014
130
7
LUKA GRABAR (PLANET)
127
4
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
2. VITO LAZARIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. IVANO ŽUŽIĆ, GLINA
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1020
56
7
FRAN TURK (KUTINA)
124
4
NIKO STOJKOVSKI (PLANET)
212
OSKAR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
25
FILIP KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
90
ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (KBK TD)
1022
56
7
FRAN TURK (KUTINA)
212
9
OSKAR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
1021
25
3
FILIP KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
90
9
ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (KBK TD)
1025
212
4
OSKAR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
90
3
ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. OSKAR BRZOJA, VELEBIT
2. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. FRAN TURK, KUTINA
3. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
128
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
77
LEO MIŠČANČUK (KBK MOS)
164
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
1023
95
10
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
213
6
NIKO STOJKOVSKI (PLANET)
1024
128
11
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
77
1
LEO MIŠČANČUK (KBK MOS)
1025A
164
0
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
95
10
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
1026
128
2
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
95
12
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB
2. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. VITO LAZARIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. LEO MIŠČANČUK, MOSLAVAC
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1027
43
0
ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
125
10
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----