kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Moslavac Open 2021.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BLITZ
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
DOMSA
DRAGON&SOKOL
GLINA
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KBK Kula
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KRAPINA
KUTINA
MEGA CENTAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
SVETI DUH
TEAM BUZA
TIGAR, Karlovac
VELEBIT
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
PF - Juniorke -55
PF - Juniorke -60
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1028
98
12
EUGEN SAKAČ (JASTREB)
179
2
FILIP SINKOVIĆ (KRAPINA)
1028A
96
10
MARTIN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
78
0
NOA MIŠČANČUK (KBK MOS)
1030
98
17
EUGEN SAKAČ (JASTREB)
96
6
MARTIN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. EUGEN SAKAČ, JASTREB
2. MARTIN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB
3. FILIP SINKOVIĆ, KRAPINA
3. NOA MIŠČANČUK, MOSLAVAC
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
1046
36
7
MIHAELA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
181
2
SARA GRAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
1047
35
0
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
175
10
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
1048
34
0
ANA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
155
10
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
166
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
1049
36
1
MIHAELA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
175
11
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
1050
155
5
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
166
10
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
1052
175
11
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
166
1
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
2. MARGARETA MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. MIHAELA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Juniorke -55
1059
180
0
INES PETANJKO (KRAPINA)
202
10
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
1060
157
8
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
76
3
ANA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
1063
202
9
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
157
1
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. INES PETANJKO, KRAPINA
3. ANA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
PF - Juniorke -60
1061
177
0
INES PETANJKO (KRAPINA)
210
10
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
1062
176
1
LANA ZAJEC (KRAPINA)
190
9
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
1064
210
10
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
190
0
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT
2. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC
3. INES PETANJKO, KRAPINA
3. LANA ZAJEC, KRAPINA