001 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti +69 | FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 3:0 | BENEDEK HADRA (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
002 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -60 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
PTF 3:0 | ANTEA RUSAN (MOSLAVAC) |
003 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -65 | BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 3:0 | JANA DAMJANOVIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
004 | 1/1 | LC - Juniorke -60 | ANTEA RUSAN (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 0:3 | MIRELA RADIĆ (GLINA) |
005 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -79 | MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 3:0 | MATEO MATOŠ (IMPACT) |
006 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -52 | BORNA GRMUŠA (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 3:0 | EDI ŠARLIJA (IMPACT) |
007 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -57 | LUKA MITROVIĆ (IMPACT) |
PTF 0:3 | ROKO POZAIĆ (DOMSA) |
008 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -69 | MIHAEL SALVADOR (KUTINA) |
PTF | BORNA PEPIĆ (IMPACT) |
009 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -57 | ROKO POZAIĆ (DOMSA) |
AB | BORNA GRMUŠA (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
010 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -69 | BORNA PEPIĆ (IMPACT) |
PTF 0:3 | FILIP ČIČEK (IMPACT) |
011 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | DAVID DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA) |
AB | MATKO PREBEG (KUTINA) |
012 | 1/1 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -65 | MARIJA POLJAK (IMPACT) |
PTF 0:3 | BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
013 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | DAVID DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA) |
PTF 3:0 | FRAN SVETINOVIĆ (DOMSA) |
014 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -63 | MARKO TRGOVČEVIĆ (DOMSA) |
PTF 0:3 | JURAJ DOROTIĆ (DOMSA) |
015 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -79 | KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA) |
AB | LUKA VIDOVIĆ (DOMSA) |
016 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke -65 | ELENA ABRAMIĆ (IMPACT) |
PTF 1:2 | LORA ŠIMIĆ (IMPACT) |
017 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori -74 | MATEO MATOŠ (IMPACT) |
PTF 3:0 | IVAN OVČAR (IMPACT) |
018 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori -79 | MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 2:1 | LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA) |
019 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori -89 | FRAN PETRUŠIĆ (DOMSA) |
PTF 0:3 | MATIJA ŠTIBRIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
052 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | ANA CVITANOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 2:4 | ELENA ČVEK (NINJA) |
053 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | LANA NOHA (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 3:5 | MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
054 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA) |
PTF 6:0 | TAJA ŠIBILA (PTUJ) |
055 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | ELENA ČVEK (NINJA) |
PTF 8:2 | MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
056 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA) |
PTF 7:0 | ANA LU KUZMIĆ (GLINA) |
057 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 5:9 | ANA CVITANOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
058 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 3:11 | LORENA ZEBA (BTI) |
059 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA) |
AB | LANA NOHA (MOSLAVAC) |
060 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA) |
AB | ANA CVITANOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
061 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | LORENA ZEBA (BTI) |
AB | PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA) |
062 | 1/4 | PF - Ml. kadetkinje GRANDCHAMPION | ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA) |
AB | ANA CVITANOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
063 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA) |
PTF 11:3 | PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA) |
064 | 1/2 | PF - Ml. kadetkinje GRANDCHAMPION | ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA) |
PTF 7:0 | ELENA ČVEK (NINJA) |
065 | 1/2 | PF - Ml. kadetkinje GRANDCHAMPION | MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 5:8 | LANA NOHA (MOSLAVAC) |
066 | 1/1 | PF - Ml. kadetkinje GRANDCHAMPION | ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA) |
AB | LANA NOHA (MOSLAVAC) |