001 | 1/1 | PF - Dječaci početnici -25 | IVANO ANZIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 0:6 | BORNA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA) |
002 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci početnici -28 | ENES HUŠIDIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 6:0 | TOMISLAV VRANKOVEČKI (BUŠIDO) |
003 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci početnici -32 | KARLO MIHELČIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 7:5 | DOMAGOJ HALIĆ (KUTINA) |
004 | 1/1 | PF - Dječaci početnici -28 | ENES HUŠIDIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 0:6 | MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB) |
005 | 1/1 | PF - Dječaci početnici -32 | KARLO MIHELČIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 9:1 | LOVRO VUČEMILOVIĆ STIPANIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
006 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci početnici +32 | SVEN TOMPIĆ (BUŠIDO) |
PTF 3:9 | JAKOV ŠTRK (MOSLAVAC) |
007 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci početnici +32 | LOVRO VUČEMILOVIĆ STIPANIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 0:3 | DOMAGOJ FIKET (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
008 | 1/1 | PF - Djevojčice početnice -25 | LUCIJA BABIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 5:4 | LADA VUKIĆ (NINJA) |
009 | 1/1 | PF - Dječaci početnici +32 | JAKOV ŠTRK (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 1:8 | DOMAGOJ FIKET (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
010 | 1/2 | PF - Djevojčice početnice -32 | EMILI RUBES (BTI) |
PTF 2:8 | INGA ŠTAJCER (KUTINA) |
011 | 1/4 | PF - Djevojčice početnice +32 | TAMARA BLAGOJEVIĆ (KUTINA) |
PTF 6:8 | NIKOLINA BEKAVAC (MOSLAVAC) |
012 | 1/1 | PF - Djevojčice početnice -32 | INGA ŠTAJCER (KUTINA) |
PTF 4:13 | ESTER BARIČEVIĆ (IMPACT) |
013 | 1/2 | PF - Djevojčice početnice +32 | NIKOLINA BEKAVAC (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 3:11 | LEONA ŠAMEC (KUTINA) |
014 | 1/2 | PF - Djevojčice početnice +32 | LAURA HORVAT (KUTINA) |
PTF 9:3 | ERIN LIKAR KOLOUCH (KUTINA) |
015 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici -37 | KARLO MIHELČIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 3:11 | ALEKS PRELOG (PTUJ) |
016 | 1/1 | PF - Djevojčice početnice +32 | LEONA ŠAMEC (KUTINA) |
PTF 11:5 | LAURA HORVAT (KUTINA) |
017 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici -37 | ALEKS PRELOG (PTUJ) |
PTF 6:0 | DOMAGOJ FIKET (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
018 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici +47 | ANTE VUČEMILOVIĆ STIPANIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 11:1 | OLIVER SAVIĆ-ROSY (IMPACT) |
019 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice -37 | LIA LEONA RIBIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 1:5 | LARISA VIDOVIČ (PTUJ) |
020 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici +47 | ANTE VUČEMILOVIĆ STIPANIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 5:4 | EUGEN SAKAČ (JASTREB) |
021 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice -37 | LARISA VIDOVIČ (PTUJ) |
PTF 1:6 | NADJA UZELAC (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
022 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice +47 | DORIS KUZMIĆ (GLINA) |
PTF 3:7 | TAJA ŠIBILA (PTUJ) |
023 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice +47 | GABRIJELA VUKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 6:9 | EMILI BARIČEVIĆ (IMPACT) |
024 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice +47 | TAJA ŠIBILA (PTUJ) |
PTF 6:0 | TAMARA GRAHOVAC (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
025 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ALEKS PRELOG (PTUJ) |
PTF 4:11 | IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
026 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice +47 | TAJA ŠIBILA (PTUJ) |
PTF 8:13 | EMILI BARIČEVIĆ (IMPACT) |
027 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 6:0 | GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA) |
028 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB) |
PTF 12:2 | ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
029 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | MATEO ŠEPEK (KUTINA) |
PTF 4:11 | IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB) |
030 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 10:11 | FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB) |
031 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 5:3 | MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB) |
032 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | PETAR BERONIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 11:1 | BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA) |
033 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD) |
PTF 6:0 | KRISTIJAN KOPREK (KUTINA) |
034 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | PETAR BERONIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 0:6 | DINO IVAS (HBD) |
035 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD) |
PTF 6:0 | MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB) |
036 | 1/4 | PF - Ml. kadeti GRANDCHAMPION | IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 2:8 | IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB) |
037 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | DINO IVAS (HBD) |
PTF 0:1 | ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD) |
038 | 1/2 | PF - Ml. kadeti GRANDCHAMPION | IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 2:10 | ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD) |
039 | 1/2 | PF - Ml. kadeti GRANDCHAMPION | PETAR BERONIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 0:6 | DINO IVAS (HBD) |
040 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28 | EMA PLEŠE (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 2:6 | DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB) |
041 | 1/1 | PF - Ml. kadeti GRANDCHAMPION | ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD) |
PTF 0:1 | DINO IVAS (HBD) |
042 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28 | DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 2:10 | TINA PETROVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
043 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | PAULA JAKOVAC (FRANKOPAN) |
PTF 0:6 | TINA PETROVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
044 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
AB | EMA PLEŠE (MOSLAVAC) |
045 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | TINA PETROVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 8:6 | LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
046 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | BEATA IVAS (HBD) |
PTF 6:12 | NADJA UZELAC (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
047 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
PTF 6:0 | LARISA VIDOVIČ (PTUJ) |
048 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | TINA PETROVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 12:7 | LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
049 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | ANTEA TOMAŠKOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
PTF 16:10 | NIKA ŽGALJIĆ (FRANKOPAN) |
050 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | NADJA UZELAC (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
PTF 6:10 | ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
051 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | ANTEA TOMAŠKOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
PTF 8:12 | MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANKOPAN) |