kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
INTERNACIONALNI KUP 'SLUNJ OPEN'
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children beginners (male)
PF - Children beginners (female)
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Y. cadets baginners (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Older cadets (male) -42
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
LC - Older cadets (male) -42
B001
278
3
PERO PRATLJAČIĆ (KBK TD)
284
0
DANIJEL PRATLJAČIĆ (KBK TD)
286
TOMISLAV JELIĆ (KBK TD)
B003
278
3
PERO PRATLJAČIĆ (KBK TD)
286
0
TOMISLAV JELIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. PERO PRATLJAČIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. TOMISLAV JELIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. DANIJEL PRATLJAČIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
B002
10
2
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
251
1
PATRIK BUZA (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. PATRIK BUZA, ARMUS
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
B004
270
3
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (KBK TD)
230
0
ANIS HADŽIĆ (KRŠAN)
248
LUKA KLIŠANIĆ (ARMUS)
264
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
250
ERIK BUZA (ARMUS)
B006
270
0
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (KBK TD)
248
3
LUKA KLIŠANIĆ (ARMUS)
B005
264
0
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
250
0
ERIK BUZA (ARMUS)
B008
248
0
LUKA KLIŠANIĆ (ARMUS)
264
0
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. LUKA KLIŠANIĆ, ARMUS
2. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. IVAN KRALJEVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ERIK BUZA, ARMUS
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
B007
136
6
ROBERT SIČANICA (KLOŠTAR)
229
3
MILENKO POTPARA (KRŠAN)
55
BELMIN CRNOLIC (SANICA)
B009
136
2
ROBERT SIČANICA (KLOŠTAR)
55
1
BELMIN CRNOLIC (SANICA)
Medalists
1. ROBERT SIČANICA, KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
2. BELMIN CRNOLIC, KBK "Sanica"
3. MILENKO POTPARA, PREDATOR
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
B010
134
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (KLOŠTAR)
214
0
IVAN TAROKIC (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
2. IVAN TAROKIC, PRETORIAN
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
B011
272
0
JOZO PRATLJAČIĆ (KBK TD)
183
0
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
207
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
B013
183
0
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
207
0
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. BORIS ORLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. JOZO PRATLJAČIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
B012
192
0
ROKO ERSTIĆ (PRETORI)
213
3
BRUNO MIKULIĆ (POLAČA)
Medalists
1. BRUNO MIKULIĆ, POLAČA
2. ROKO ERSTIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. ----
3. ----