Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)

DISCIPLINE
 
 

KL-Seniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.VITO KOŠARŠKORPIONKL-SEN-M-7933909
2.AMEL DIZDAREVIĆKINGKL-SEN-M-6933807
3.ANTE BUZOVUNI RENTKL-SEN-M-7422606
4.IVAN BERTIĆZMAJKL-SEN-M-8422606
5.KRISTIAN KOLAJOFCKL-SEN-M-6322606
6.LUKA ŽULJEVICUNI RENTKL-SEN-M-8922504
7.IVICA IVIĆARMUSKL-SEN-M+9411303
8.NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆARMUSKL-SEN-M-5711303
9.PATRIK RAPAIĆMEGA CENTARKL-SEN-M-9411303
10.ANTE OPAČAKKUTINAKL-SEN-M-6932705
11.DUJE MATIĆMEGA CENTARKL-SEN-M-6921502
12.BORIS ORLOVIĆPRETORIANKL-SEN-M-8921402
13.ANTONIO GIBASKOBRAKL-SEN-M+9421300
14.EDIN RIZOVIĆMEGA CENTARKL-SEN-M-7421300
15.FRAN PAPIĆCROATIAKL-SEN-M-7921300
16.MARIN JELIĆTIGAR BRODKL-SEN-M-9421300
17.MARKO BAKOVIĆAMENOKL-SEN-M-6921300
18.MARKO MIŠURAAMENOKL-SEN-M-8921300
19.MARTIN LIPOŠĆAKCROATIAKL-SEN-M-6921300
20.MATEJ LEBOTIGAR BRODKL-SEN-M-8421300
21.MATEO ĐUDARIĆMOSLAVACKL-SEN-M-7921300
22.MATKO LOZANČIĆDUBRAVAKL-SEN-M-7421300
23.PJERO TABAKMORNARKL-SEN-M-7421300
24.MATIJA MAĐERIĆARMUSKL-SEN-M-792120-2
25.KEVIN PRANJICMEGA CENTARKL-SEN-M-791010-1
26.DAMIAN HUTINECDUBRAVAKL-SEN-M-791000-3
27.DOMINIK MILOŠARMUSKL-SEN-M-631000-3
28.EMANUEL KRIŠTOARMUSKL-SEN-M-741000-3
29.GORAN KRIŽIĆTROJAN-ISTRAKL-SEN-M-891000-3
30.IGOR ŠUŠNJARMEGA CENTARKL-SEN-M-631000-3
31.IVAN SAMBRAILOPIT BULL, SplitKL-SEN-M-841000-3
32.JOSIP NOVOSELDUBRAVAKL-SEN-M-691000-3
33.LEONHARD ŠARIĆPRETORIANKL-SEN-M-691000-3
34.LOVRO ŠOŠTARKODUBRAVAKL-SEN-M-691000-3
35.MARKO ŽOVINHUS OSIJEKKL-SEN-M-891000-3
36.MATEJ SKOKIĆHUS OSIJEKKL-SEN-M-571000-3
37.MLADEN SIKIRICAMAWASHIKL-SEN-M-841000-3
38.PAOLO LAZARIĆBUDOKAI LABINKL-SEN-M-941000-3
39.PATRIK KRIZMANIĆADRIA GYMKL-SEN-M-741000-3
40.SIMON KRIZMANIĆKINGKL-SEN-M+941000-3
41.TOMISLAV CUKORHUS OSIJEKKL-SEN-M-791000-3
42.MARKO KAMENJARINUNI RENTKL-SEN-M-691000-5

KL-Seniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.KARMELA MAKELJADALMATINOKL-SEN-Ž-6033705
2.GRACIA MARIĆKUTINAKL-SEN-Ž-5022606
3.DIANA FRANKEZMAJKL-SEN-Ž-6511303
4.LUCIJA BILOBRKPIT BULL, SplitKL-SEN-Ž+7011303
5.NIVES RADIĆDALMATINOKL-SEN-Ž-7011303
6.IVA SUČIĆDUBRAVAKL-SEN-Ž-6032603
7.KATA ŠAREVELEBITKL-SEN-Ž-6021402
8.VALENTINA MAJDANDŽIĆJASTREBKL-SEN-Ž-5021300
9.VENKA KNEZEVICPRETORIANKL-SEN-Ž+702120-2
10.ANITA ŽILIĆARMUSKL-SEN-Ž+701010-1
11.KORINA ZUGANFIGHTERKL-SEN-Ž-601010-1
12.ANTONELA ŠIMIĆKOBRAKL-SEN-Ž-601000-3
13.ANTONIJA ZECPIT BULL, SplitKL-SEN-Ž-701000-3
14.LEONA MIŠLJENOVIĆVIKTORIAKL-SEN-Ž-601000-3
15.LUCIJA REGVATCICVARA TEAMKL-SEN-Ž-601000-3
16.MARA VICELJASUŠAKKL-SEN-Ž-501000-3
17.NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆPIT BULL, SplitKL-SEN-Ž-651000-3
18.SNJEŽANA PRGOMETDALMATINOKL-SEN-Ž-501000-3