Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Stariji kadeti -42

1004
315
8
JAN ČAR (MEGA.C.)
287
12
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
 
 
292
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
1006
260
9
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
18
10
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
 
 
64
FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING)
 
1007
287
0
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
292
10
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
 
 
1008
18
10
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
64
0
FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING)
 
1010
292
10
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
18
0
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK
2. LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ, VIKTORIA
3. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA
3. FILIP ANDRIĆ, KING

PF - Stariji kadeti -57

1022
255
0
GABRIEL RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
325
10
EDI VUČKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
1024
246
8
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
273
1
TOMA RUJAK (MAWASHI)
 
1025
119
8
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
320
7
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
 
 
1026
280
16
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
296
13
PATRIK BERGER (ZG)
 
1027
325
6
EDI VUČKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
246
11
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
 
 
 
 
1028
119
4
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
280
7
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
1030
246
0
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
280
10
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ROKO BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
2. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. EDI VUČKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac

LC - Juniori-79

2028
256
2
SANDY MANDEKIĆ (DRAGA)
137
1
PAOLO BRKLJAČIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
223
MICHELL VULETIĆ (ZELG)
 
2030
258
3
FRAN ČANDRLIĆ (DRAGA)
303
0
DAVID BOCKAJ (KBKM)
 
 
70
MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA)
 
2031
256
3
SANDY MANDEKIĆ (DRAGA)
223
0
MICHELL VULETIĆ (ZELG)
 
 
 
 
2032
258
0
FRAN ČANDRLIĆ (DRAGA)
70
3
MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA)
 
2034
256
3
SANDY MANDEKIĆ (DRAGA)
70
0
MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. SANDY MANDEKIĆ, DRAGA
2. MARKO LIOVIĆ, OMEGA
3. MICHELL VULETIĆ, TROJAN-ISTRA
3. FRAN ČANDRLIĆ, DRAGA

LC - Juniorke-50

2043
307
3
DIANA HALEPOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
259
0
PAOLA RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DIANA HALEPOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
2. PAOLA RONČEVIĆ, DRAGA
3. ----
3. ----

LK - Juniori-51

R026
285
3
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
180
0
ANTE KUTLEŠIĆ BIJADER (MORNAR)
 
 
R027
179
0
MIHAEL FILJIĆ (KOBRABJ)
108
3
IVAN JURIČ (PITBUL)
 
R049
285
0
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
108
3
IVAN JURIČ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN JURIČ, PIT BULL, Split
2. RENE KALIMAN, DRAGA
3. MIHAEL FILJIĆ, KOBRA
3. ANTE KUTLEŠIĆ BIJADER, MORNAR