kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
ADRIA GYM
AMENO
ARMUS
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BURA
CROATIA
DALMATINO
DOMSA
DRAGA
DUBRAVA
DYNAMITE
EXCALIBUR
FIGHTER
FRANKOPAN
HBD
HUS
IMPACT
JASTREB
KING
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
LOTUS
MARJAN 1975
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MLADOST
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OFC
OMEGA
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PRETORIAN
SISAK
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI MATEJ
ŠKORPION
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TNT
TOMISLAV GYM
TROJAN
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
VIKTORIA
VISOČICA
VRSAR
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
LC - Juniorke-60
LC - Juniorke-70
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1022
255
0
GABRIEL RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
325
10
EDI VUČKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
1024
246
8
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
273
1
TOMA RUJAK (MAWASHI)
1025
119
8
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
320
7
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
1026
280
16
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
296
13
PATRIK BERGER (ZG)
1027
325
6
EDI VUČKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
246
11
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
1028
119
4
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
280
7
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
1030
246
0
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
280
10
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
Medalists
1. ROKO BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
2. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. EDI VUČKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
2010
229
4
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
139
10
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
322
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
2012
275
0
DEMI OPAČIĆ (SVMATEJ)
126
11
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
247
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
2013
139
8
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
322
5
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
2014
126
1
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
247
11
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
2016
139
6
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
247
12
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA, SUŠAK
3. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1054
263
0
CHIARA IVAS (HBD)
268
10
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
248
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
174
EMINA HOTI (MEGA.C.)
171
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
1056
268
13
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
248
3
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
1057
174
6
EMINA HOTI (MEGA.C.)
171
13
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
1059
268
14
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
171
4
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. NINA ETEROVIĆ, LOTUS
2. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS
3. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. EMINA HOTI, MEGA CENTAR
LC - Juniorke-60
2047
24
0
HANI PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
130
3
EMMA LINIĆ (SUŠAK)
2048
127
1
BRIGITA BEDI (SUŠAK)
249
2
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
2050
130
3
EMMA LINIĆ (SUŠAK)
249
0
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. EMMA LINIĆ, SUŠAK
2. LORENA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj
3. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
3. BRIGITA BEDI, SUŠAK
LC - Juniorke-70
2052
250
0
LUCIJA BAKALAR (TGRSL)
132
3
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, SUŠAK
2. LUCIJA BAKALAR, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ----
3. ----