kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks) , LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
ADRIA GYM
AMENO
ARMUS
BLITZ
BUDOKAI LABIN
BURA
BUSHIDO
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
DRAGA
DUBRAVA
FIGHTER
FRANKOPAN
HBD
HUS
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KING
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
LEON GYM
LOTUS
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MLADOST
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OFC
OMEGA
PAUCI
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
POLAČA
PREDATOR
PRETORIAN
RUDAN
SISAK
SPARTAN GYM
SPORT LIFE
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI ZOILO
ŠKORPION
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TROJAN
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
VIKTORIA
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF -Stariji kadeti -47
PF -Starije kadetkinje -50
PF -Starije kadetkinje -55
PF -Starije kadetkinje -60
PF -Starije kadetkinje -65
KL -Seniori -84
LK -Juniori -57
PF -Stariji kadeti -47
1008
122
5
LUKA HUŠAK (LAV)
277
7
TOMA RUJAK (MAWASHI)
1010
143
5
DIEGO ALDIN (BURA)
210
3
DAVID KULAŠ (VELEBIT)
1011
173
11
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
6
4
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
1012
278
10
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
382
5
LUKA PLANINAC (PLANET)
1013
277
0
TOMA RUJAK (MAWASHI)
143
7
DIEGO ALDIN (BURA)
1014
173
12
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
278
7
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
1016
143
2
DIEGO ALDIN (BURA)
173
12
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. DIEGO ALDIN, BURA
3. LEON NOLA, MAWASHI
3. TOMA RUJAK, MAWASHI
PF -Starije kadetkinje -50
1043
14
7
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
198
9
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
281
SARA JELIĆ (MAWASHI)
1045
304
10
SARAH BUDIČIN (PLANET)
196
9
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
97
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
1046
198
0
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
281
10
SARA JELIĆ (MAWASHI)
1047
304
6
SARAH BUDIČIN (PLANET)
97
10
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
1049
281
10
SARA JELIĆ (MAWASHI)
97
0
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. SARA JELIĆ, MAWASHI
2. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT
3. NINA ETEROVIĆ, LOTUS
3. SARAH BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT
PF -Starije kadetkinje -55
1048
337
0
EVA SAKOMAN (JASTREB)
65
10
NIKA CERANIĆ (SUŠAK)
1050
170
10
NIKA RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
276
0
MARIJA ŠTEFANAC (MAWASHI)
1051
111
5
MARIA TARA ĆIBARIĆ (ARMUS)
273
9
PAOLA RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
1052
169
1
LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ (TIGAR)
303
3
SARA KUTIĆ (PLANET)
1053
65
5
NIKA CERANIĆ (SUŠAK)
170
1
NIKA RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
1054
273
6
PAOLA RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
303
7
SARA KUTIĆ (PLANET)
1056
65
10
NIKA CERANIĆ (SUŠAK)
303
0
SARA KUTIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. NIKA CERANIĆ, SUŠAK
2. SARA KUTIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. NIKA RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. PAOLA RONČEVIĆ, DRAGA
PF -Starije kadetkinje -60
1055
275
5
PAULA BURIĆ (MAWASHI)
29
9
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
1057
148
12
TEA BELARDI (LAV-MED)
325
13
NEJLA ISMAILI (FRANK.)
1058
155
11
EMINA HOTI (MEGA.C.)
323
6
ELIN ROŠIĆ (FRANK.)
4
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
1059
29
10
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
325
0
NEJLA ISMAILI (FRANK.)
1060
155
5
EMINA HOTI (MEGA.C.)
4
6
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
1063
29
10
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
4
9
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. NEJLA ISMAILI, FRANKOPAN
3. EMINA HOTI, MEGA CENTAR
PF -Starije kadetkinje -65
1061
234
10
HANI PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
324
0
IVANA ŠESTAN (FRANK.)
1062
274
10
LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI)
328
0
PETRA GLAVIĆ (FRANK.)
1065
234
0
HANI PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
274
10
LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. LORENA GAZILJ, MAWASHI
2. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
3. PETRA GLAVIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. IVANA ŠESTAN, FRANKOPAN
KL -Seniori -84
1076
35
0
DOMAGOJ PRELČEC (ARMUS)
206
3
IVAN PROJIC (KBRUDAN)
360
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
1078
373
0
TOMISLAV CUKOR (HUS-OS)
259
3
KARLO TOMIĆ (DUGIRAT)
121
ANTE MARKOVIC (PITBUL)
1079
120
0
MARKO MIŠURA (PITBUL)
211
3
ANTON LJUCOVIĆ (IVNCG)
280
MLADEN SIKIRICA (MAWASHI)
1080
262
0
BORNA KOCIJAN (MEGA.C.)
258
3
JOSIP VRKIĆ (DUGIRAT)
133
JERKO PENIĆ (PAUCI)
1081
206
0
IVAN PROJIC (KBRUDAN)
360
3
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
1082
259
3
KARLO TOMIĆ (DUGIRAT)
121
0
ANTE MARKOVIC (PITBUL)
1083
211
1
ANTON LJUCOVIĆ (IVNCG)
280
2
MLADEN SIKIRICA (MAWASHI)
1084
258
3
JOSIP VRKIĆ (DUGIRAT)
133
0
JERKO PENIĆ (PAUCI)
1085
360
3
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
259
0
KARLO TOMIĆ (DUGIRAT)
1086
280
0
MLADEN SIKIRICA (MAWASHI)
258
3
JOSIP VRKIĆ (DUGIRAT)
1087
360
3
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
258
0
JOSIP VRKIĆ (DUGIRAT)
Medalists
1. MATEJ LEBO, TIGAR BROD
2. JOSIP VRKIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. KARLO TOMIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. MLADEN SIKIRICA, MAWASHI
LK -Juniori -57
R005
279
3
MARIO LONČAR (MAWASHI)
351
0
ANTE TOMIĆ (AMENO)
115
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
158
TOMA ŠALINOVIĆ (PITBUL)
251
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
R024
279
0
MARIO LONČAR (MAWASHI)
115
3
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
R025
158
0
TOMA ŠALINOVIĆ (PITBUL)
251
3
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
R045
115
3
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
251
0
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. ILIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
2. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. MARIO LONČAR, MAWASHI
3. TOMA ŠALINOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split