kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (J), KL (S) i LK (J)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area R
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Seniori -63
KL - Seniori -69
KL - Seniori -74
KL - Seniori -79
KL - Seniori -84
KL - Seniori -89
KL - Seniori -94
KL - Seniori +94
KL - Seniorke -50
KL - Seniorke -55
KL - Seniorke -60
KL - Seniorke -65
KL - Seniorke -70
KL - Seniorke +70
KL - Seniori -63
3001
12
0
PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ)
77
0
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
55
ANTONIO KRUŠLIN (HUS-OS)
3003
12
3
PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ)
55
0
ANTONIO KRUŠLIN (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. PATRIK FERENČIĆ, ZMAJ
2. ANTONIO KRUŠLIN, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniori -69
3002
164
0
ROKO BRENKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
283
3
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
203
MIHAEL HALLER (SV. DUH)
3004
214
0
BORNA JUKIĆ (KBK SK)
181
3
DAVOR KAPOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
10
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
3005
283
2
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
203
1
MIHAEL HALLER (SV. DUH)
3006
181
2
DAVOR KAPOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
10
1
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
3008
283
1
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
181
2
DAVOR KAPOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. DAVOR KAPOVIĆ, VELEBIT
2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. IVAN SOVEC, ZMAJ
3. MIHAEL HALLER, SVETI DUH
KL - Seniori -74
3007
81
0
IVAN KUČIĆ (ARMUS)
9
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
3009
128
0
IVICA SENDO (MEGA.C.)
145
3
ERIK MIŠAN (ROVINJ)
3010
162
0
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
146
3
MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
173
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
3011
9
37
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
145
0
ERIK MIŠAN (ROVINJ)
3012
146
0
MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
173
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
3014
9
0
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
173
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
Medalists
1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
2. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
3. MARCO OPŠIVAĆ, BUDOKAI
3. ERIK MIŠAN, BUDOKAI
KL - Seniori -79
3013
251
0
MATIJA BRKLJAČIĆ (ZELG)
76
3
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
222
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
3015
255
0
SANJIN STIJOVIĆ (ZELG)
306
3
TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVNCG)
176
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
3016
76
3
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
222
0
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
3017
306
3
TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVNCG)
176
0
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
3019
76
3
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
306
0
TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS
2. TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. MARKO ŽOVIN, HUS
3. IVAN STRINIĆ, UNI RENT
KL - Seniori -84
3018
140
0
VEDRAN DRAGIČEVIĆ (ADRIAGM)
152
0
MATEO MOKOLE (TIGAR)
318
ARMANDO VALE (KRŠAN)
320
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
78
ANTE UREMOVIĆ (ARMUS)
3020
140
0
VEDRAN DRAGIČEVIĆ (ADRIAGM)
318
3
ARMANDO VALE (KRŠAN)
3021
320
3
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
78
0
ANTE UREMOVIĆ (ARMUS)
3023
318
0
ARMANDO VALE (KRŠAN)
320
3
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. MATEJ LEBO, TIGAR BROD
2. ARMANDO VALE, PREDATOR
3. ANTE UREMOVIĆ, ARMUS
3. VEDRAN DRAGIČEVIĆ, ADRIA GYM
KL - Seniori -89
3022
224
0
ZVONIMIR ČOTRA (HUS-OS)
213
0
IVAN MATIŠA (OFC)
Medalists
1. IVAN MATIŠA, OFC
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniori -94
3024
121
0
DANIEL GVERO (SVMATEJ)
82
3
EUGEN LALJAK (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. EUGEN LALJAK, ARMUS
2. DANIEL GVERO, SVETI MATEJ
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniori +94
3025
149
1
ZORAN MILOŠ (PAUCI)
108
2
MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR)
47
MARKO JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
326
SEAN ŠTURBEJ (KRŠAN)
66
DEAN FATORIĆ (ROVINJ)
3027
108
3
MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR)
47
0
MARKO JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
3026
326
0
SEAN ŠTURBEJ (KRŠAN)
66
3
DEAN FATORIĆ (ROVINJ)
3029
108
0
MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR)
66
3
DEAN FATORIĆ (ROVINJ)
Medalists
1. DEAN FATORIĆ, BUDOKAI
2. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. SEAN ŠTURBEJ, PREDATOR
3. MARKO JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC
KL - Seniorke -50
3028
338
0
VALENTINA MAJDANDŽIĆ (JASTREB)
123
3
LUCIJA POLOVINA (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA POLOVINA, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. VALENTINA MAJDANDŽIĆ, JASTREB
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniorke -55
3030
253
0
SABRINA CRNČEVIĆ (ZELG)
139
3
LUCIJA REGVAT (ZG)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA REGVAT, ZAGREB
2. SABRINA CRNČEVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniorke -60
3031
7
3
DIANA MLADIĆ (ZMAJ)
296
0
ANAMARIJA SUHINA (TITAN)
3032
135
0
JASENKA RIBARIĆ (ALFA ZG)
201
3
DEA PREDRIJEVAC (SV. DUH)
3034
7
3
DIANA MLADIĆ (ZMAJ)
201
0
DEA PREDRIJEVAC (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. DIANA MLADIĆ, ZMAJ
2. DEA PREDRIJEVAC, SVETI DUH
3. ANAMARIJA SUHINA, TITAN GYM
3. JASENKA RIBARIĆ, ALFA TEAM
KL - Seniorke -65
3033
218
1
ISIDORA ĐELNAR (OFC)
319
2
MARIJA SIRIC (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. MARIJA SIRIC, TIGAR BROD
2. ISIDORA ĐELNAR, OFC
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniorke -70
3035
278
0
KARMEN GALAC (VELEBIT)
285
3
FILIPA MERČEP (LOTUS)
148
BLANKA RAKIDŽIJA (PAUCI)
3037
285
3
FILIPA MERČEP (LOTUS)
148
0
BLANKA RAKIDŽIJA (PAUCI)
Medalists
1. FILIPA MERČEP, LOTUS
2. BLANKA RAKIDŽIJA, PAUCI
3. KARMEN GALAC, VELEBIT
3. ----
KL - Seniorke +70
3036
193
0
ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
298
3
KRISTINA MIKEC (TITAN)
346
VENKA KNEZEVIC (PRETORI)
252
MAJA BRITVIĆ (ZELG)
297
LUCIJA ŠĆRBEC (TITAN)
3038
298
0
KRISTINA MIKEC (TITAN)
346
3
VENKA KNEZEVIC (PRETORI)
3039
252
3
MAJA BRITVIĆ (ZELG)
297
0
LUCIJA ŠĆRBEC (TITAN)
3040
346
0
VENKA KNEZEVIC (PRETORI)
252
3
MAJA BRITVIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. MAJA BRITVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. VENKA KNEZEVIC, PRETORIAN
3. LUCIJA ŠĆRBEC, TITAN GYM
3. KRISTINA MIKEC, TITAN GYM