kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (J), KL (S) i LK (J)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area R
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Juniori -57
LC - Juniori -63
LC - Juniori -69
LC - Juniori -74
LC - Juniori -79
LC - Juniori -84
LC - Juniori -89
LC - Juniori -94
LC - Juniori +94
LC - Juniorke -50
LC - Juniorke -55
LC - Juniorke -60
LC - Juniorke -65
LC - Juniorke +70
LC - Juniori -57
2001
14
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
16
0
ALVIN GLAVIĆ (BUZET)
258
SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (ZELG1)
261
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
188
PATRIK LICUL (FUTURA)
2003
14
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
258
0
SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (ZELG1)
2002
261
3
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
188
0
PATRIK LICUL (FUTURA)
2005
14
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
261
0
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
Medalists
1. STJEPAN SEDAK, ZMAJ
2. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT
3. SALAHUDIN ŠUKE, TROJAN
3. PATRIK LICUL, FUTURA
LC - Juniori -63
2004
32
2
MATEJ TURAK (SUŠAK)
160
1
FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOL)
2006
42
3
ADAM HERCOG (OMEGA)
119
0
PATRIK ŠKERJANEC (SVMATEJ)
2007
13
0
PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ)
223
3
IVAN HORVATIĆ (OFC)
44
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
2008
32
0
MATEJ TURAK (SUŠAK)
42
3
ADAM HERCOG (OMEGA)
2009
223
3
IVAN HORVATIĆ (OFC)
44
0
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
2011
42
3
ADAM HERCOG (OMEGA)
223
0
IVAN HORVATIĆ (OFC)
Medalists
1. ADAM HERCOG, OMEGA
2. IVAN HORVATIĆ, OFC
3. MATEJ TURAK, SUŠAK
3. TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ, OMEGA
LC - Juniori -69
2010
22
0
KARLO PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
11
3
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
163
ROKO BRENKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
2012
315
3
ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA)
150
0
MIRKO BARTULIĆ (PAUCI)
246
LUKA VRTAČIĆ (ZELG)
2013
11
3
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
163
0
ROKO BRENKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
2014
315
0
ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA)
246
3
LUKA VRTAČIĆ (ZELG)
2016
11
3
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
246
0
LUKA VRTAČIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. IVAN SOVEC, ZMAJ
2. LUKA VRTAČIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ROKO BRENKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ, KUTINA
LC - Juniori -74
2015
250
0
MICHELL VULETIĆ (ZELG)
343
3
ENRIKO KRLUK (HBD)
339
VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
350
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
8
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
2017
248
3
DAVID JURKOVIĆ (ZELG)
276
0
JOSIP MARKOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
63
ANTONIO ŠIVAK (HUS-OS)
127
ROKO VULETA (MEGA.C.)
342
ANTONIO SVRAČAK (HBD)
2018
343
3
ENRIKO KRLUK (HBD)
339
0
VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
2019
350
0
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
8
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
2020
248
3
DAVID JURKOVIĆ (ZELG)
63
0
ANTONIO ŠIVAK (HUS-OS)
2021
127
3
ROKO VULETA (MEGA.C.)
342
0
ANTONIO SVRAČAK (HBD)
2022
343
3
ENRIKO KRLUK (HBD)
8
0
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
2023
248
3
DAVID JURKOVIĆ (ZELG)
127
0
ROKO VULETA (MEGA.C.)
2025
343
3
ENRIKO KRLUK (HBD)
248
0
DAVID JURKOVIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. ENRIKO KRLUK, HBD
2. DAVID JURKOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
3. ROKO VULETA, MEGA CENTAR
LC - Juniori -79
2024
353
0
FILIP ČULINA (POLAČA)
174
3
ANTE MATKOVIC (UNIRENT)
151
DOMINIK BARTULIĆ (PAUCI)
217
JURE ZIRDUM (ŠK)
192
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
2026
174
0
ANTE MATKOVIC (UNIRENT)
151
3
DOMINIK BARTULIĆ (PAUCI)
2027
217
0
JURE ZIRDUM (ŠK)
192
3
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
2029
151
0
DOMINIK BARTULIĆ (PAUCI)
192
3
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. DOMINIK BARTULIĆ, PAUCI
3. JURE ZIRDUM, ŠKORPION
3. ANTE MATKOVIC, UNI RENT
LC - Juniori -84
2028
349
0
NIKOLA MUMINĆEHAIĆ (LAV)
175
3
VICE DRAŽIN (UNIRENT)
155
JOSIP PALADA (TROGIR)
2030
175
0
VICE DRAŽIN (UNIRENT)
155
3
JOSIP PALADA (TROGIR)
Medalists
1. JOSIP PALADA, TROGIR
2. VICE DRAŽIN, UNI RENT
3. NIKOLA MUMINĆEHAIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. ----
LC - Juniori -89
2031
311
3
AZIZ MUDROV (KUTINA)
309
0
BRUNO GVARDIOL (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. AZIZ MUDROV, KUTINA
2. BRUNO GVARDIOL, PRETORIAN
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniori -94
2032
340
3
MARKO DERDIĆ (JASTREB)
68
0
ESMIR SULEJMANOSKI (ROVINJ)
Medalists
1. MARKO DERDIĆ, JASTREB
2. ESMIR SULEJMANOSKI, BUDOKAI
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniori +94
2033
332
3
MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR)
234
0
MORENO KORACA (ZEUS)
Medalists
1. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MORENO KORACA, ZEUS
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniorke -50
2034
263
3
EMA VIŠKOVIĆ (PLANET)
277
0
LORENA HODAK (KBK)
31
MARA VICELJA (SUŠAK)
2037
263
0
EMA VIŠKOVIĆ (PLANET)
31
3
MARA VICELJA (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. MARA VICELJA, SUŠAK
2. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. LORENA HODAK, LEGEND
3. ----
LC - Juniorke -55
2035
36
3
SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK)
19
0
MATEA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
2036
177
0
KRISTINA TRESELJ (UNIRENT)
90
3
NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
2038
36
0
SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK)
90
3
NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj
2. SARA PEŠUT, SUŠAK
3. KRISTINA TRESELJ, UNI RENT
3. MATEA PETOHLEB, FIGHTER
LC - Juniorke -60
2039
323
0
ANA-PAULINA MILARDOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
89
0
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
17
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
28
EMMA LINIĆ (SUŠAK)
260
UNA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
2041
89
0
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
17
3
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
2040
28
2
EMMA LINIĆ (SUŠAK)
260
1
UNA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
2044
17
3
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
28
0
EMMA LINIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. KORINA ZUGAN, FIGHTER
2. EMMA LINIĆ, SUŠAK
3. LORENA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj
3. UNA MARAVIĆ, LEGEND
LC - Juniorke -65
2042
29
3
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
300
0
BARBARA PALEKA (MARJAN)
2043
317
3
RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA (KUTINA)
351
0
MARY REBECCA VOIA (HUS-OS)
2047
29
3
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
317
0
RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, SUŠAK
2. RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA, KUTINA
3. BARBARA PALEKA, MARJAN 1975
3. MARY REBECCA VOIA, HUS
LC - Juniorke +70
2045
316
0
DORIS MAGDIĆ (KUTINA)
262
3
STEFANI BARIĆ (KBK)
2046
154
0
ANA PALADA (TROGIR)
264
3
ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ (PLANET)
2048
262
0
STEFANI BARIĆ (KBK)
264
3
ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. STEFANI BARIĆ, LEGEND
3. ANA PALADA, TROGIR
3. DORIS MAGDIĆ, KUTINA